Anzeige
Canmore - 12,5km Einzel - Frauen
  • 12,5km Einzel
    07.02. 22:55
  • 7,5km Sprint
    ausg.
    10.02. 22:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff36:32.90m156
2Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+9.80s217
3Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+20.90s89
4Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+47.80s47
5Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:05.80m156
6Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:18.50m47
7Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:21.60m61
8Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:29.40m190
9Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:30.50m47
10Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:37.60m158
11Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:48.30m183
12Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:50.70m156
13Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:54.90m190
14Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:11.90m47
15Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:16.60m158
16Margarita VasilevaRusslandMargarita Vasileva+2:17.90m172
17Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:19.00m172
18Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:26.40m47
19Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:35.40m61
20Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:38.30m91
21Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:43.60m156
22Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:44.30m89
23Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:46.60m57
24Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+3:11.60m61
25Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:11.80m61
26Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+3:14.50m98
27Iana BondarUkraineIana Bondar+3:14.90m225
28Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:17.20m61
29Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+3:21.70m98
30Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+3:22.90m183
31Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+3:27.70m166
32Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+3:31.80m156
33Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+3:34.10m217
34Sarah BeaudryKanadaSarah Beaudry+3:36.50m98
35Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:46.20m61
36Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:47.60m225
37Thekla Brun-LieNorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:48.90m156
38Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+3:54.10m89
39Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+3:54.70m114
40Leisan BiktashevaRusslandLeisan Biktasheva+4:01.50m172
41Nadiia BielkinaUkraineNadiia Bielkina+4:04.20m225
42Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+4:11.50m225
43Clare EganUSAClare Egan+4:17.50m229
44Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:19.80m57
45Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+4:24.40m225
46Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+4:31.90m91
47Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+4:38.20m40
48Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+4:48.40m60
49Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:52.10m158
50Susanna MeinenSchweizSusanna Meinen+4:53.00m183
51Ingela AnderssonSchwedenIngela Andersson+5:03.30m182
52Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+5:05.50m182
53Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+5:08.60m40
54Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:25.10m57
55Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+5:29.60m203
56Valeriia VasnetcovaRusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+5:30.10m172
57Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+5:32.40m47
58Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:32.90m89
59Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+5:33.20m183
60Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+5:36.60m60
61Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:44.50m100
62Darya YurkevichBelarusDarya Yurkevich+5:51.00m22
63Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+5:51.30m98
64Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+5:55.90m229
65Alexia RunggaldierItalienAlexia Runggaldier+5:59.40m89
66Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+6:07.10m229
67Kristina IlchenkoBelarusKristina Ilchenko+6:17.60m22
68Hanna SolaBulgarienHanna Sola+6:19.20m36
69Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+6:27.60m119
70Emilia YordanovaBulgarienEmilia Yordanova+6:37.90m36
71Urška PojeSlowenienUrška Poje+6:47.50m191
72Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+6:51.00m217
73Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+7:03.80m203
74Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+7:10.50m36
75Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+7:24.40m191
76Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+7:32.10m91
77Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+7:47.30m217
78Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+7:47.90m100
79Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+7:59.20m119
80Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+8:14.30m36
81Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+8:25.00m166
82Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+8:31.00m166
83Laura ToivanenFinnlandLaura Toivanen+8:49.60m60
84Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+9:37.30m191
85Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+10:05.90m203
86Simone KupfnerÖsterreichSimone Kupfner+10:35.80m158
87Inna KastsiuchenkaBelarusInna Kastsiuchenka+11:40.10m22
88Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+14:20.60m91
89Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga ZbylutDNS166
89Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna SkottheimDNS182
89Felicia LindqvistSchwedenFelicia LindqvistDNS182
89Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa KuklinaDNS172
89Eniko MartonRumänienEniko MartonDNS171

Veranstaltungsort

Canmore Nordic Training Center
Sportstätte
Canmore Nordic Training Center
Land
Kanada
Kanada

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige