Heute Live

Startliste

Nove Mesto - 10km Sprint - Männer
  • 10km Sprint
    06.03. 15:40
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    07.03. 16:00
Pos.Name
1Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma
2Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin
3Alexander LoginovRusslandAlexander Loginov
4Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow
5Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin
6Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner
7Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll
8Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan
9Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik
10Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer
11Bogdan TsymbalUkraineBogdan Tsymbal
12Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø
13Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki
14Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski
15Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø
16Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch
17Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev
18Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude
19Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux
20Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer
21Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder
22Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä
23Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser
24Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski
25Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson
26Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi
27Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger
28Milan ZemlickaTschechienMilan Zemlicka
29Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet
30Alexandr MukhinKasachstanAlexandr Mukhin
31Sturla Holm LaegreidNorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid
32Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov
33Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak
34Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev
35Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev
36Scott GowKanadaScott Gow
37Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen
38Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer
39David KomatzÖsterreichDavid Komatz
40Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty
41Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei
42Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov
43Pavel MagazeevMoldauPavel Magazeev
44Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini
45Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs
46Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima
47Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale
48Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia
49Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer
50Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu
51Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim
52Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma
53Tuomas HarjulaFinnlandTuomas Harjula
54Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling
55Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík
56Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude
57Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello
58Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees
59Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer
60Harald LemmererÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer
61Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim
62Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger
63Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn
64Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla
65Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký
66Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković
67Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov
68Danil BeletskiyKasachstanDanil Beletskiy
69Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić
70Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat
71Marcin SzwajnosPolenMarcin Szwajnos
72Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna
73Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas
74Anton DudchenkoUkraineAnton Dudchenko
75Tom Lahaye-GoffartBelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart
76Jake BrownUSAJake Brown
77Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki
78Mihail UsovMoldauMihail Usov
79Said Karimulla KhaliliRusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili
80Gabriel StegmayrSchwedenGabriel Stegmayr
81Mikita LabastauBelarusMikita Labastau
82Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta
83Didier BionazItalienDidier Bionaz
84Tomasz JakielaPolenTomasz Jakiela
85Adam RunnallsKanadaAdam Runnalls
86Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov
87Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan
88Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks
89George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta
90Linas BanysLitauenLinas Banys
91Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar
92Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath
93Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
94Vladimir OryashkovBulgarienVladimir Oryashkov
95Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec
96Raido RänkelEstlandRaido Ränkel
97Kirill StreltsovRusslandKirill Streltsov
98Dzmitry LazouskiBelarusDzmitry Lazouski
99Artem TyshchenkoUkraineArtem Tyshchenko
100Roberts SlotinsLettlandRoberts Slotins
101Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko
102Tommaso GiacomelItalienTommaso Giacomel
103Patrick JakobÖsterreichPatrick Jakob
104Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren
105Trevor KiersKanadaTrevor Kiers

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
USA
Copper Mountain
08.12.2021
Halfpipe Qualifikation II
21:30
Herren
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Damen
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Mixed
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm
Mixed
Grand Prix Final
09.12.2021
Kurzprogramm