Anzeige

Ergebnis

Oslo - 12,5km Massenstart - Frauen
  • 7,5km Sprint
    21.03. 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    23.03. 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    24.03. 13:45
Pos.NameGesamt##
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg35:56.20m1280360182
2Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1.30s387620156
3Clare EganUSAClare Egan+10.40s975230229
4Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+21.60s128143047
5Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+48.70s737600158
6Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+54.70s481560190
7Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+56.00s129086061
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+56.20s72225047
9Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:01.60m571820156
10Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:04.10m271100190
11Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:06.30m95243089
12Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:11.00m27323089
13Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:24.90m47505022
14Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:31.00m1282090217
15Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:34.40m1313740172
16Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:34.50m59058047
17Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:47.60m31871061
18Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+1:49.30m320370172
19Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:54.40m1133080156
20Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:56.80m994580182
21Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+2:03.50m590530182
22Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:09.70m110393061
23Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:17.00m32036060
24Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:19.90m274610182
25Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:30.20m47044047
26Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+2:42.40m371230166
27Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:53.00m953330183
28Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:53.30m83323098
29Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+3:26.80m269940217
Pos.NameFehlschüsse##
0Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen732036160
0Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder783323198
0Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina6271101190
0Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg6274611182
0Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier6110393161
0Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova61313741172
0Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer527323189
0Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz5371231166
0Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand547044147
0Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi595243189
0Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki5953331183
0Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold51133081156
0Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova51282091217
0Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht4320371172
0Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková4481561190
0Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland4571821156
0Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier459058147
0Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson4994581182
0Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann4128143147
0Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon4129086161
0Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková3269941217
0Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond331871161
0Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff3387621156
0Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko347505122
0Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß372225147
0Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson2590531182
0Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser2737601158
0Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg21280361182
0Clare EganUSAClare Egan1975231229
Pos.Name3. Zw.-zeit##
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg21:04.50m1280364182
2Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+0.50s481564190
3Clare EganUSAClare Egan+10.30s975234229
4Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+22.70s387624156
5Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+24.70s128143447
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+35.60s72225447
7Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:05.30m571824156
8Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:05.80m129086461
9Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:06.20m737604158
10Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:08.50m271104190
11Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:10.60m590534182
12Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:16.20m31871461
13Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:18.00m1282094217
14Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:18.60m1313744172
15Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:19.00m27323489
16Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:20.30m1133084156
17Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+1:22.70m274614182
18Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+1:25.10m371234166
19Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:31.90m59058447
20Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+1:40.00m32036460
21Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:40.30m47505422
22Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:47.30m110393461
23Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:49.90m95243489
24Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+1:57.30m269944217
25Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:06.50m320374172
26Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+2:06.90m47044447
27Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:07.40m953334183
28Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:09.20m83323498
29Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:12.90m994584182
30Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine BraisazDNF95335461
Pos.Name2. Zw.-zeit##
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg13:35.70m1280363182
2Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1.70s481563190
3Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3.70s387623156
4Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+22.80s72225347
5Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+23.60s1133083156
6Clare EganUSAClare Egan+24.00s975233229
7Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+33.10s571823156
8Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+35.60s128143347
9Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+40.20s274613182
10Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+41.30s59058347
11Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+44.40s737603158
12Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+49.50s47044347
13Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+51.30s47505322
14Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+56.60s32036360
15Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+57.80s320373172
16Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:00.30m31871361
17Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:02.80m129086361
18Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:03.30m590533182
19Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:11.00m271103190
20Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:11.70m1282093217
21Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:13.00m1313743172
22Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+1:18.50m269943217
22Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1:18.50m27323389
24Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:20.10m110393361
25Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+1:32.40m371233166
26Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:36.50m83323398
27Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:39.00m953333183
28Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:56.30m994583182
29Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:10.10m95243389
30Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine BraisazDNF95335361
Pos.Name1. Zw.-zeit##
1Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg6:38.70m1280362182
2Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+1.00s27323289
3Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2.10s481562190
4Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+4.10s571822156
5Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+7.60s387622156
6Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+8.50s32036260
7Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+10.50s72225247
8Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+11.50s1133082156
9Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+12.80s59058247
10Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+13.90s47505222
11Clare EganUSAClare Egan+15.00s975232229
12Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+16.00s274612182
13Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+16.80s590532182
14Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+17.60s994582182
15Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+18.00s31871261
16Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+18.40s1313742172
17Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+23.90s129086261
18Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+25.30s269942217
19Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+33.30s953332183
20Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+34.30s47044247
21Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+36.20s320372172
22Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+36.60s737602158
22Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+36.60s128143247
24Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+40.30s371232166
25Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+40.60s1282092217
26Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+47.80s271102190
27Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+57.80s83323298
28Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:03.60m110393261
29Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:10.00m95243289
30Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine BraisazDNF95335261

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige