Anzeige
Oslo - 10km Verfolgung - Frauen
  • 7,5km Sprint
    21.03. 16:30
  • 10km Verfolgung
    23.03. 15:00
  • 12,5km Massenstart
    24.03. 13:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina28:25.90m190
2Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:42.80m47
3Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+2:01.10m182
4Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+2:11.70m156
5Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:12.50m182
6Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:27.00m156
7Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:31.80m47
8Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:34.10m60
9Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:43.80m229
10Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:55.20m61
11Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:55.40m158
12Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:57.90m89
13Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+3:00.40m217
14Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+3:02.00m182
15Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+3:06.30m172
16Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+3:24.00m172
17Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+3:35.20m166
18Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:37.10m229
19Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+3:45.20m47
20Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+3:57.20m47
21Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+4:05.50m158
22Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+4:09.10m156
23Thekla Brun-LieNorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+4:11.10m156
24Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+4:24.80m98
25Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+4:25.60m61
26Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+4:27.90m47
27Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+4:28.90m217
28Elena KruchinkinaRusslandElena Kruchinkina+4:38.00m172
29Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+4:46.00m172
30Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+4:47.10m225
31Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+4:47.70m182
32Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+4:48.80m47
33Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+4:55.20m22
34Victoria SlivkoRusslandVictoria Slivko+5:00.70m172
35Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+5:06.30m190
36Valj SemerenkoUkraineValj Semerenko+5:08.70m225
37Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5:08.90m156
38Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+5:11.50m61
39Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+5:12.00m91
40Ingela AnderssonSchwedenIngela Andersson+5:12.80m182
41Urška PojeSlowenienUrška Poje+5:18.10m191
42Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+5:21.20m158
43Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+5:40.70m57
44Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+5:44.80m98
45Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+5:44.90m61
46Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+5:45.90m172
47Nadine HorchlerDeutschlandNadine Horchler+5:53.10m47
48Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+6:06.50m114
49Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+6:08.20m229
50Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+6:11.50m225
51Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+6:16.60m57
52Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+6:22.40m158
53Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+6:32.90m183
54Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+6:35.70m183
55Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+7:08.40m217
56Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+7:29.10m57
57Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava StoyanovaDNS36
57Iana BondarUkraineIana BondarLAP225
57Suvi MinkkinenFinnlandSuvi MinkkinenLAP60
57Anastasiia MorozovaRusslandAnastasiia MorozovaLAP172

Veranstaltungsort

Holmenkollen
Sportstätte
Holmenkollen
Land
Norwegen
Norwegen

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige