Anzeige
Oslo - 12,5km Verfolgung -
  • 10km Sprint
    22.03. 16:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    23.03. 17:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.03. 16:30

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø32:15.60m156
2Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+13.90s156
3Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+18.20s47
4Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+22.10s158
5Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+51.10s156
6Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+57.10s89
7Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+57.40s47
8Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+57.60s61
9Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:02.00m172
10Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:30.50m156
11Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:38.30m229
12Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:46.10m61
13Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:46.70m172
14Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:47.70m61
15Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+1:49.00m47
16Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:51.20m158
17Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:56.60m172
18Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:09.40m156
19Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+2:13.60m191
20Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:14.90m217
21Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:15.90m114
22Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:19.10m191
23Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:35.50m60
24Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+2:37.50m47
25Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+2:40.10m61
26Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:44.70m61
27Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+2:46.50m89
28Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:49.50m182
29Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:51.50m158
30Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:52.20m225
31Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:00.90m89
32Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:03.80m47
33Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+3:10.60m57
34Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+3:20.10m172
35Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+3:22.10m60
36Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+3:29.40m182
37Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+3:38.00m47
38Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:38.70m22
39Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+3:44.60m217
40Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:57.70m22
41Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+4:08.90m182
42Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+4:18.90m156
43Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+4:22.70m229
44Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+4:34.70m217
45Aristide BègueFrankreichAristide Bègue+4:38.00m61
46Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+4:59.30m100
47Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+5:12.70m22
48Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+5:13.60m229
49Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+5:38.60m225
50Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+5:46.10m22
51Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+5:52.20m60
52Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+5:52.50m190
53Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+6:05.70m47
54Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+6:16.60m183
55Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+6:39.10m217
56Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik LandertingerDNS158
56Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir AnevDNS36
56Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz GuzikDNS166
56Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton SinapovDNS36
56George ButaRumänienGeorge ButaDNS171

Veranstaltungsort

Holmenkollen
Sportstätte
Holmenkollen
Land
Norwegen
Norwegen

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige