Anzeige
Oslo - 10km Sprint -
  • 10km Sprint
    22.03. 16:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    23.03. 17:15
  • 15km Massenstart
    24.03. 16:30

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:39.90m156
2Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+31.70s89
3Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+35.00s61
4Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+38.30s158
5Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+38.50s156
6Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+39.40s47
7Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+51.90s61
8Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+52.70s47
9Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+52.90s172
10Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+54.70s158
11Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+59.50s47
12Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+59.60s156
13Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:01.20m89
14Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:02.20m156
15Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:02.90m156
16Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:05.60m47
17Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:08.10m182
18Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:08.30m172
19Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:08.90m61
20Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:11.10m61
21Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+1:11.50m61
22Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:13.20m182
23Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:15.80m191
24Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:18.90m182
25Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+1:23.80m57
26Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:24.80m217
27Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+1:29.00m22
28Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:31.10m172
29Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:35.10m225
30Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:36.20m47
31Lucas FratzscherDeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+1:39.10m47
32Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:39.60m229
33Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:49.60m217
33Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+1:49.60m60
35Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:50.00m47
36Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:50.20m191
37Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:51.60m217
38Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:52.80m89
39Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:54.70m156
40Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:58.50m225
41Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:01.80m158
42Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:02.00m36
43Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+2:03.10m100
44Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:03.80m158
45Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:07.50m172
46Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:07.80m22
47Jake BrownUSAJake Brown+2:10.60m229
48Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+2:17.90m60
49Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:19.60m114
50Jakub ŠtvrteckýTschechienJakub Štvrtecký+2:20.40m217
51Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+2:21.70m190
52Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:23.40m166
53Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+2:25.90m229
54Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+2:26.50m22
55George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+2:27.10m171
56Aristide BègueFrankreichAristide Bègue+2:32.90m61
57Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+2:33.00m36
58Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:33.40m22
59Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:34.00m183
60Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+2:34.30m60
61Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:36.60m183
62Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:38.40m98
63Johannes DaleNorwegenJohannes Dale+2:43.30m156
64Kosuke OzakiJapanKosuke Ozaki+2:43.60m91
65Simon FourcadeFrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:43.90m61
66Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:48.50m119
67Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:50.60m119
68Fredrik LindströmSchwedenFredrik Lindström+2:51.90m182
69Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:53.70m36
70Alexander PovarnitsynRusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+2:54.20m172
71Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+2:55.30m158
72Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:56.70m191
73Dimitar GerdzhikovBulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:59.40m36
74Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+2:59.60m172
75Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+3:01.80m47
76Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:06.30m57
77Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:09.50m190
78Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:13.80m183
79Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:15.00m190
80Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+3:17.20m182
81Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+3:21.30m183
82Endre StrømsheimNorwegenEndre Strømsheim+3:22.00m156
83Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:25.30m60
84Thierry LangerBelgienThierry Langer+3:29.50m23
85Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+3:34.10m23
86Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+3:43.90m225
87Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+3:44.70m98
88Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:47.10m166
89Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+3:51.90m172
90Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:57.70m114
91Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+4:00.10m190
92Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:11.40m89
93Edgars MiseLettlandEdgars Mise+4:16.90m114
94Nikita PorshnevRusslandNikita Porshnev+4:18.00m172
95Denis SerbanRumänienDenis Serban+4:18.30m171
96Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+4:18.70m171
97Michal ŠlesingrTschechienMichal Šlesingr+4:30.50m217
98Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:31.90m166
99Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+4:33.90m203
100Vitaliy TrushUkraineVitaliy Trush+4:36.10m225
101Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja Drinovec+4:47.40m191
102Roland LessingEstlandRoland Lessing+4:58.20m57
103Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+5:07.90m172
104Timur KutsKasachstanTimur Kuts+5:23.50m100
105Aidan MillarKanadaAidan Millar+5:25.80m98
106Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:26.40m69
107Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+5:27.90m191
108Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+5:57.50m91
109Xingyuan YanChinaXingyuan Yan+6:20.80m40
110Dujin ChoiSüdkoreaDujin Choi+6:40.20m203
111Sergey SirikKasachstanSergey Sirik+6:49.70m100
112Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+7:59.50m119
113Damir RastićSerbienDamir RastićDNF185

Veranstaltungsort

Holmenkollen
Sportstätte
Holmenkollen
Land
Norwegen
Norwegen

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Slowenien
Planica
24.03.2019
HS 240 Einzel
10:00
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
12,5km Massenstart
13:45
Damen
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
10km Verfolgung Freistil
14:30
Herren
Weltcup Finale
24.03.2019
15km Verfolgung Freistil
15:45
Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
24.03.2019
15km Massenstart
16:30
Anzeige
Anzeige