Anzeige
Anzeige
Oslo - 12,5km Verfolgung -
  • 10km Sprint
    15.03. 14:45
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    17.03. 15:15

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade31:31.60m61
2Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+18.10s89
3Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+32.50s156
4Maxim TsvetkovRusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+42.70s172
5Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+45.20s156
6Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+45.70s158
7Anton ShipulinRusslandAnton Shipulin+53.30s172
8Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+55.80s47
9Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+59.20s183
10Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:03.70m47
11Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:06.50m61
12Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:07.40m156
13Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:09.40m182
14Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:13.00m172
15Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:21.60m114
16Roman ReesDeutschlandRoman Rees+1:29.50m47
17Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:34.20m229
18Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:42.50m156
19Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:46.10m191
20Fredrik LindströmSchwedenFredrik Lindström+1:47.20m182
21Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:47.60m61
22Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:57.80m89
23Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:59.30m158
24Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:01.60m158
25Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+2:04.50m47
26Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+2:05.40m225
27Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:07.00m61
28Lowell BaileyUSALowell Bailey+2:07.20m229
29Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:12.00m217
30Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:22.50m183
31Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:36.50m191
32Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+2:36.80m183
33Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:37.40m36
33Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:37.40m156
35Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:38.10m47
36Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:42.50m172
37Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:47.50m60
38Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:48.00m225
39Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:50.60m172
40Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:07.50m229
41Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:19.90m36
42Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:21.80m22
43Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+3:28.70m217
44Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:42.60m191
45Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+3:55.50m182
46Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+4:00.50m182
47Tim BurkeUSATim Burke+4:12.60m229
48Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:14.10m158
49Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+4:17.10m60
50Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+4:20.00m89
51Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+4:59.70m98
52Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+5:02.70m22
53Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+5:03.10m22
54Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+5:07.40m98
55Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+5:20.00m60
56Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+5:57.70m119
57Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+6:25.60m57
58Daniel MesotitschÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+6:54.10m158
59Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+6:55.80m23

Veranstaltungsort

Holmenkollen
Sportstätte
Holmenkollen
Land
Norwegen
Norwegen

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Deutschland
Schonach
25.03.2018
HS 106, 15km
10:00
Herren
Slowenien
Planica
25.03.2018
HS 225 Einzel
10:00
Herren
Russland
Tyumen
25.03.2018
15km Massenstart
14:00
Damen
Deutschland
Oberstdorf
25.03.2018
HS 106 Einzel
14:15
Damen
Russland
Tyumen
25.03.2018
12,5km Massenstart
16:00
Anzeige
Anzeige