Anzeige

Ergebnis

Pokljuka - 15km Einzel - Frauen
  • 15km Einzel
    24.01. 14:15
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    26.01. 15:00
Pos.NameGesamt##
1Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann41:33.40m128143047
2Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+59.20s1280360182
3Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:15.70m31871061
4Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:21.70m95243089
5Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+2:02.80m72225047
6Clare EganUSAClare Egan+2:10.40m975230229
7Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:53.20m737600158
8Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+2:59.50m590550172
9Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:02.60m581630183
10Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+3:06.80m83323098
11Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+3:07.50m95335061
12Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+3:12.60m571820156
13Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:16.20m1524000172
14Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+3:35.20m478920225
15Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+3:36.10m59178047
16Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+3:39.20m26483060
17Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+3:42.80m371230166
18Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:42.90m387620156
19Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+3:47.20m990040158
20Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+3:48.20m72214047
21Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+4:16.30m482370158
22Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:17.40m991830182
23Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+4:34.80m27323089
24Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+4:38.60m471220114
25Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+4:40.10m129086061
26Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+4:48.80m93700047
27Kristina ReztsovaRusslandKristina Reztsova+4:51.80m1427130172
28Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+4:55.50m110393061
29Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+5:06.80m287850156
30Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+5:08.10m338590183
31Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+5:09.00m73672089
32Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+5:13.00m1133080156
33Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+5:14.30m487140158
34Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+5:19.50m274610182
35Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+5:25.00m320370172
36Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:41.90m152842022
37Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+5:43.70m952190225
38Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+5:46.60m736740217
39Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+5:52.80m1282090217
40Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+5:54.90m274520225
41Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+5:58.90m269950183
42Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+5:59.70m48803047
43Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+6:02.90m953310166
44Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+6:03.70m27321091
45Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+6:11.30m1110370229
46Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+6:11.50m264260203
47Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+6:20.80m481560190
48Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+6:25.50m83464057
49Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+6:27.00m57206057
50Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+6:33.50m953330183
51Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+6:35.40m140179057
52Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+6:36.00m1402110100
53Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+6:38.90m163449023
54Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+6:49.20m737590190
55Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+7:04.20m470490229
56Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+7:05.70m110308022
57Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+7:10.10m1108060182
58Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+7:16.30m48354040
59Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+7:19.40m163113089
60Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+7:21.70m1521270156
61Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+7:25.50m952200158
62Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+7:26.30m478900183
63Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+7:28.10m110446061
64Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+7:36.60m1520840172
65Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+7:39.20m32036060
66Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+7:39.30m1104440166
67Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+7:40.60m99006036
68Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+8:03.70m952230225
69Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+8:10.40m1313740172
70Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+8:12.60m1626700190
71Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+8:28.40m952220166
72Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+8:41.70m152316061
73Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+8:42.40m385900119
74Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+8:52.00m472980100
75Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+9:09.30m571840190
76Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+9:20.90m1520800191
77Darya BlashkoBelarusDarya Blashko+9:22.30m111955022
78Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+9:26.90m1280370156
79Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+9:30.60m141336098
80Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+9:46.20m131767098
81Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+9:48.00m1298940134
82Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+9:59.80m128034091
83Emily DicksonKanadaEmily Dickson+10:07.40m163111098
84Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+10:12.70m1401800229
85Ying QuChinaYing Qu+10:35.50m163450040
86Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+10:49.10m1401810100
87Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+10:49.80m1411740191
88Anna HedstromSchwedenAnna Hedstrom+10:56.90m1634520182
89Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+11:06.20m737610217
90Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+11:08.30m990020119
91Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+11:17.00m990050203
92Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+11:26.00m47120057
93Julija MatvijenkoLettlandJulija Matvijenko+11:29.20m1541810114
94Dafinka KoevaBulgarienDafinka Koeva+11:45.80m27325036
95Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+11:50.30m28071071
96Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+12:50.30m141619091
97Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+13:47.30m1401830171
98Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+15:01.30m280700203
99Hongru ChenChinaHongru Chen+17:19.90m163451040
Pos.NameFehlschüsse##
0Hongru ChenChinaHongru Chen9163451140
0Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim8280701203
0Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova8737611217
0Anna HedstromSchwedenAnna Hedstrom81634521182
0Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot728071171
0Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen732036160
0Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova71313741172
0Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus71401831171
0Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič71411741191
0Dafinka KoevaBulgarienDafinka Koeva627325136
0Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite6990021119
0Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk61104441166
0Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda6128034191
0Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva61401811100
0Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka6141619191
0Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt61520801191
0Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin5269951183
0Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina5385901119
0Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee5470491229
0Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim547120157
0Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková5481561190
0Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer5487141158
0Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova5737591190
0Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki5953331183
0Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier5110446161
0Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim51108061182
0Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes5131767198
0Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo5152316161
0Ying QuChinaYing Qu5163450140
0Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina4264261203
0Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer427323189
0Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya4472981100
0Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc4952201158
0Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok4952231225
0Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola4110308122
0Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier4110393161
0Darya BlashkoBelarusDarya Blashko4111955122
0Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold41133081156
0Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal41280371156
0Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova41282091217
0Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon4129086161
0Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker41401801229
0Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser4141336198
0Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten41521271156
0Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina4152842122
0Emily DicksonKanadaEmily Dickson4163111198
0Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara4163113189
0Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki327321191
0Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna3274521225
0Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg3274611182
0Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht3320371172
0Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin3338591183
0Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega3371231166
0Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff3387621156
0Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch3478901183
0Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt348803147
0Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland3571821156
0Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova3571841190
0Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo373672189
0Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich393700147
0Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna3952191225
0Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut3953311166
0Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz395335161
0Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko3990051203
0Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko31298941134
0Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja3140179157
0Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko31402111100
0Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina31520841172
0Julija MatvijenkoLettlandJulija Matvijenko31541811114
0Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder226483160
0Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal2287851156
0Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika2471221114
0Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima2478921225
0Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang248354140
0Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm257206157
0Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz259178147
0Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková2736741217
0Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas283464157
0Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka2952221166
0Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva299006136
0Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson2991831182
0Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid21110371229
0Kristina ReztsovaRusslandKristina Reztsova21427131172
0Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková21626701190
0Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin1581631183
0Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler172214147
0Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser1737601158
0Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder183323198
0Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger1990041158
0Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg11280361182
0Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina11524001172
0Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond031871161
0Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder0482371158
0Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh0590551172
0Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß072225147
0Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi095243189
0Clare EganUSAClare Egan0975231229
0Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann0128143147
0Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie0163449123
Pos.Name3. Zw.-zeit##
1Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann25:21.10m128143447
2Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+42.70s95243489
3Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+49.00s31871461
4Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1:00.70m1280364182
5Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+1:03.20m581634183
6Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+1:06.70m72225447
7Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:08.70m1524004172
8Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:20.70m975234229
9Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:31.00m371234166
10Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+1:54.90m590554172
11Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+2:05.40m478924225
12Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:06.20m93700447
13Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+2:12.40m95335461
14Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:13.70m27323489
15Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+2:16.40m737604158
16Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+2:16.80m571824156
17Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:22.30m482374158
18Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:26.10m83323498
19Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:30.40m83464457
20Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:32.40m72214447
21Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+2:39.90m1133084156
22Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:41.40m990044158
23Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:49.20m27321491
24Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:58.70m59178447
25Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:11.20m487144158
26Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+3:12.10m1282094217
27Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+3:12.70m736744217
28Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+3:13.30m26483460
29Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:15.30m991834182
30Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+3:19.10m264264203
31Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+3:20.10m338594183
32Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:25.90m73672489
33Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+3:26.30m129086461
34Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+3:28.10m1110374229
35Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+3:29.60m952194225
36Kristina ReztsovaRusslandKristina Reztsova+3:31.80m1427134172
37Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:31.90m387624156
38Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:38.70m274524225
39Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+3:39.30m471224114
40Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+3:41.30m48803447
41Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+3:45.60m287854156
42Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+3:46.40m163449423
43Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+3:48.60m953314166
44Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:49.80m110393461
45Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+4:01.40m385904119
46Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+4:06.00m48354440
47Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+4:12.00m152842422
48Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+4:14.80m320374172
49Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+4:15.10m274614182
49Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:15.10m99006436
49Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+4:15.10m1108064182
52Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+4:20.10m47505422
53Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+4:36.10m131767498
54Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+4:37.30m1626704190
55Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+4:40.20m952224166
56Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+4:42.60m269954183
57Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:48.10m57206457
58Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+4:49.30m481564190
59Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+4:49.40m952204158
60Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+4:52.10m110308422
61Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+4:55.80m470494229
62Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+4:59.90m737594190
63Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+5:08.00m1402114100
64Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+5:10.80m152316461
65Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+5:11.90m140179457
66Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+5:16.50m952234225
67Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+5:26.70m478904183
68Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+5:31.00m1401804229
69Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+5:34.40m32036460
70Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+5:44.20m1313744172
71Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+5:47.40m953334183
72Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+5:48.40m472984100
73Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+5:48.50m571844190
74Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+5:53.30m163113489
75Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+5:56.60m1521274156
76Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+5:59.00m1104444166
77Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+6:01.90m1520844172
78Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+6:05.80m141336498
79Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+6:06.70m990024119
80Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+6:09.60m128034491
81Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+6:20.10m110446461
82Darya BlashkoBelarusDarya Blashko+6:21.20m111955422
83Dafinka KoevaBulgarienDafinka Koeva+6:21.90m27325436
84Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+6:34.20m1298944134
85Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+6:36.20m47120457
86Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+6:43.60m28071471
87Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+6:50.90m1520804191
88Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+6:57.70m1411744191
89Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+7:07.30m1280374156
90Julija MatvijenkoLettlandJulija Matvijenko+7:08.40m1541814114
91Emily DicksonKanadaEmily Dickson+7:13.80m163111498
92Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+7:30.80m990054203
93Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+7:34.20m737614217
94Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+7:58.30m1401814100
95Anna HedstromSchwedenAnna Hedstrom+8:03.10m1634524182
96Ying QuChinaYing Qu+8:29.30m163450440
97Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+8:49.50m1401834171
98Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+9:01.90m141619491
99Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+9:05.90m280704203
100Hongru ChenChinaHongru Chen+11:51.60m163451440
101Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica JislovaDNS742634217
Pos.Name2. Zw.-zeit##
1Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann16:50.50m128143347
2Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+8.40s571823156
3Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+23.00s371233166
4Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+25.60s95243389
5Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+32.10s31871361
6Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+38.30s581633183
7Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+39.70s1524003172
8Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+42.00s72225347
9Clare EganUSAClare Egan+45.10s975233229
10Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+47.50s952193225
11Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+56.80s1280363182
12Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:06.30m95335361
13Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+1:10.80m590553172
14Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:13.40m387623156
15Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+1:17.10m482373158
16Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+1:20.10m736743217
17Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:20.40m1133083156
18Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+1:24.70m1110373229
19Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:33.90m83464357
20Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:35.00m737593190
21Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:37.10m478923225
22Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:40.40m991833182
23Kristina ReztsovaRusslandKristina Reztsova+1:41.00m1427133172
24Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:43.00m57206357
25Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:47.90m338593183
26Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:49.30m152842322
27Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:50.20m737603158
27Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:50.20m93700347
29Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:53.60m73672389
30Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:56.50m471223114
31Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:56.80m264263203
32Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:59.00m72214347
33Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:00.30m83323398
34Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:05.40m287853156
34Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+2:05.40m990043158
36Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+2:08.30m27323389
37Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:08.60m27321391
38Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:14.50m1402113100
39Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+2:15.50m163449323
40Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+2:16.10m129086361
41Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:22.60m140179357
42Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:26.00m1313743172
43Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+2:26.30m952233225
44Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+2:39.10m59178347
45Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:42.70m1282093217
46Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+2:44.40m320373172
47Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:46.20m26483360
48Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+2:55.90m48354340
49Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+2:59.10m48803347
50Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+3:00.10m274523225
51Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+3:01.40m99006336
52Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+3:04.40m128034391
53Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+3:04.70m953313166
53Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+3:04.70m1401803229
55Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+3:10.40m487143158
56Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+3:10.60m110308322
57Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+3:11.50m1626703190
58Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+3:13.40m47120357
59Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:14.70m1521273156
60Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:15.90m385903119
61Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+3:20.80m952223166
62Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+3:22.90m953333183
63Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+3:23.00m478903183
64Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+3:30.20m110393361
65Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+3:30.50m269953183
66Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:32.80m481563190
67Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+3:38.70m274613182
68Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+3:39.90m571843190
69Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+3:40.60m470493229
70Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+3:44.90m131767398
71Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+3:45.70m1108063182
72Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+3:47.90m1104443166
73Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+3:52.10m47505322
74Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+4:00.30m1520843172
75Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+4:00.50m952203158
76Emily DicksonKanadaEmily Dickson+4:02.30m163111398
77Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+4:08.10m163113389
78Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:08.40m1411743191
79Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+4:12.50m152316361
80Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+4:21.40m1401833171
81Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+4:24.60m32036360
82Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+4:37.90m472983100
83Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:40.00m280703203
84Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+4:44.50m990053203
85Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+4:51.80m1298943134
86Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+4:56.00m737613217
87Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+5:01.00m141336398
88Darya BlashkoBelarusDarya Blashko+5:03.10m111955322
89Anna HedstromSchwedenAnna Hedstrom+5:04.10m1634523182
90Dafinka KoevaBulgarienDafinka Koeva+5:05.00m27325336
91Ying QuChinaYing Qu+5:05.50m163450340
92Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+5:06.40m990023119
93Julija MatvijenkoLettlandJulija Matvijenko+5:17.80m1541813114
94Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+5:36.10m28071371
95Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+5:41.90m1280373156
96Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+5:46.80m1401813100
97Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+5:48.70m110446361
98Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+6:03.90m1520803191
99Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+6:36.30m141619391
100Hongru ChenChinaHongru Chen+6:57.20m163451340
101Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica JislovaDNS742633217
Pos.Name1. Zw.-zeit##
1Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann8:23.30m128143247
2Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna Öberg+1.60s1280362182
3Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+3.90s27323289
4Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+5.00s487142158
5Kristina ReztsovaRusslandKristina Reztsova+8.00s1427132172
6Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+9.10s387622156
7Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+9.40s571822156
8Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+14.30s95243289
9Monika Hojnisz-StaregaPolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+18.30s371232166
10Larisa KuklinaRusslandLarisa Kuklina+19.20s1524002172
11Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+19.30s1133082156
12Clare EganUSAClare Egan+21.00s975232229
13Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+21.20s31871261
14Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+21.70s581632183
15Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+21.90s1282092217
16Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+22.00s952192225
17Ekaterina Yurlova-PerchtRusslandEkaterina Yurlova-Percht+22.60s320372172
18Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+22.90s991832182
19Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+24.90s72225247
20Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+25.30s47505222
21Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+26.10s338592183
22Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+31.10s287852156
23Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+32.20s27321291
24Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+33.00s1411742191
25Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+33.70s128034291
26Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+34.60s478902183
27Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+38.30s590552172
28Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+38.60s482372158
29Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+40.00s1110372229
30Eva Kristejn PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Kristejn Puskarčíková+40.60s736742217
31Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+43.80s83464257
32Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:00.60m57206257
33Anna MakaPolenAnna Maka+1:01.00m952222166
34Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+1:01.20m48354240
35Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+1:01.70m47120257
36Lotte LieBelgienLotte Lie+1:03.00m163449223
37Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+1:06.20m99006236
38Veronika MachyniakováSlowakeiVeronika Machyniaková+1:08.40m1626702190
39Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1:09.10m481562190
39Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+1:09.10m129086261
41Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:09.20m95335261
42Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:17.20m470492229
43Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:17.60m737592190
44Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+1:18.40m571842190
45Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:18.60m1313742172
46Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:19.40m59178247
47Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:21.90m478922225
48Johanna SkottheimSchwedenJohanna Skottheim+1:22.20m1108062182
49Janina HettichDeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:23.80m93700247
50Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:25.50m471222114
51Seon-Su KimSüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+1:25.70m280702203
52Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+1:26.20m26483260
53Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:27.40m48803247
54Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:28.00m737602158
55Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:28.20m73672289
56Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:28.40m264262203
57Elena KruchinkinaBelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:30.50m152842222
58Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:30.80m72214247
59Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+1:32.70m274522225
60Hanna SolaBelarusHanna Sola+1:33.10m110308222
61Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:33.30m1521272156
62Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:33.60m990042158
63Caroline ColomboFrankreichCaroline Colombo+1:36.20m152316261
64Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+1:36.50m83323298
65Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:36.70m953312166
66Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+1:41.10m385902119
67Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+1:42.10m1402112100
68Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+1:43.30m28071271
69Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+1:45.30m952232225
70Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+1:45.40m141336298
71Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:45.50m472982100
71Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+1:45.50m131767298
73Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+1:45.90m140179257
74Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+1:57.20m1401802229
75Emily DicksonKanadaEmily Dickson+2:03.00m163111298
76Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+2:08.30m990022119
77Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+2:11.70m990052203
78Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+2:13.70m32036260
79Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:15.90m953332183
80Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:16.10m110393261
81Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+2:16.70m269952183
82Ana Larisa CotrusRumänienAna Larisa Cotrus+2:16.90m1401832171
83Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+2:17.10m141619291
84Elisabeth HögbergSchwedenElisabeth Högberg+2:20.40m274612182
85Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:20.90m1520842172
86Chloé ChevalierFrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:23.20m110446261
87Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+2:25.40m737612217
88Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:26.40m1104442166
89Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:27.20m952202158
90Anna HedstromSchwedenAnna Hedstrom+2:30.90m1634522182
91Julija MatvijenkoLettlandJulija Matvijenko+2:38.40m1541812114
92Michela CarraraItalienMichela Carrara+2:40.90m163113289
93Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+2:48.40m1298942134
94Darya BlashkoBelarusDarya Blashko+3:01.10m111955222
95Dafinka KoevaBulgarienDafinka Koeva+3:01.80m27325236
96Hongru ChenChinaHongru Chen+3:19.70m163451240
97Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+3:28.60m1520802191
98Karoline ErdalNorwegenKaroline Erdal+3:44.20m1280372156
99Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+3:53.70m1401812100
100Ying QuChinaYing Qu+4:14.20m163450240
101Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica JislovaDNS742632217

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Herren
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2020
15km Massenstart
Damen
Norwegen
Oslo
22.03.2020
12.5km Massenstart
Herren
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2020
Slalom
Damen
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2020
Riesenslalom
Mixed
Weltcup Finale
22.03.2020
4x5km Skiathlon Staffel
Anzeige
Anzeige