Anzeige
Pokljuka - 7,5km Sprint - Frauen
  • 15km Einzel
    06.12. 14:15
  • 7,5km Sprint
    08.12. 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    09.12. 14:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen20:08.10m60
2Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+14.80s89
3Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+42.10s61
4Julia SimonFrankreichJulia Simon+44.60s61
5Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+46.90s89
6Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+48.90s190
7Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+49.00s225
8Evgeniya PavlovaRusslandEvgeniya Pavlova+53.60s172
9Franziska PreußDeutschlandFranziska Preuß+59.90s47
10Anna WeidelDeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:00.70m47
11Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+1:02.30m166
12Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+1:02.60m172
13Margarita VasilevaRusslandMargarita Vasileva+1:02.70m172
14Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+1:04.40m183
15Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:08.80m229
16Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+1:10.00m203
17Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:12.60m22
18Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+1:13.20m190
19Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+1:14.40m182
20Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:15.10m225
21Valeriia VasnetcovaRusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+1:15.50m172
22Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+1:16.40m217
23Marte Olsbu RøiselandNorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+1:22.00m156
24Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:22.10m47
25Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+1:22.70m225
26Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+1:25.40m182
27Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:29.90m156
28Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+1:32.60m114
29Julia SchwaigerÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:33.00m158
30Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+1:33.30m61
31Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+1:34.00m217
32Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+1:35.10m217
33Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+1:35.20m183
34Emilia YordanovaBulgarienEmilia Yordanova+1:35.90m36
35Nicole GontierItalienNicole Gontier+1:36.60m89
36Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:38.80m89
37Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+1:39.10m47
38Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+1:41.70m47
39Katharina InnerhoferÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+1:42.10m158
40Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+1:42.50m61
41Nadine HorchlerDeutschlandNadine Horchler+1:43.50m47
42Kinga ZbylutPolenKinga Zbylut+1:44.00m166
43Alexia RunggaldierItalienAlexia Runggaldier+1:49.60m89
44Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:49.80m91
45Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+1:50.40m229
46Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:50.80m225
47Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+1:50.90m217
48Ekaterina YurlovaRusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:53.10m172
49Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+1:54.20m40
50Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:54.40m158
51Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+1:55.80m182
52Emilie Ågheim KalkenbergNorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:59.00m156
53Mari EderFinnlandMari Eder+2:03.50m60
54Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+2:03.90m57
55Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+2:04.70m61
56Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:05.50m100
57Joanne ReidUSAJoanne Reid+2:06.80m229
58Irina KruchinkinaRusslandIrina Kruchinkina+2:08.50m172
59Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+2:11.10m36
60Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+2:17.50m40
61Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+2:18.00m156
62Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+2:19.60m47
63Kamila ŻukPolenKamila Żuk+2:19.90m166
64Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+2:21.50m190
65Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:22.30m158
66Anastassiya KondratyevaKasachstanAnastassiya Kondratyeva+2:25.90m100
67Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:28.00m190
68Enora LatuilliereFrankreichEnora Latuilliere+2:30.70m61
69Urška PojeSlowenienUrška Poje+2:33.20m191
70Uliana KaishevaRusslandUliana Kaisheva+2:33.70m172
71Dzinara AlimbekavaBelarusDzinara Alimbekava+2:43.00m22
72Sari MaedaJapanSari Maeda+2:44.90m91
73Megan TandyKanadaMegan Tandy+2:46.60m98
74Susanna MeinenSchweizSusanna Meinen+2:46.70m183
75Karoline Offigstad KnottenNorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+2:47.70m156
76Grete GaimEstlandGrete Gaim+2:51.30m57
77Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+2:52.10m98
78Yurie TanakaJapanYurie Tanaka+2:52.30m91
79Gabriele LescinskaiteLitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+3:00.70m119
80Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:06.30m119
81Aita GasparinSchweizAita Gasparin+3:15.10m183
82Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+3:22.20m57
83Karolina PitonPolenKarolina Piton+3:25.00m166
84Asuka HachisukaJapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:30.00m91
85Yuliya ZhuravokUkraineYuliya Zhuravok+3:33.20m225
86Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+3:37.10m217
87Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:41.30m60
88Nadia MoserKanadaNadia Moser+3:42.10m98
89Thekla Brun-LieNorwegenThekla Brun-Lie+3:44.30m156
90Hanna SolaBulgarienHanna Sola+3:52.30m36
91Jenny FellmanFinnlandJenny Fellman+3:53.30m60
92Victoria Padial HernandezSpanienVictoria Padial Hernandez+3:54.80m193
93Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+4:15.00m191
94Daniela KadevaBulgarienDaniela Kadeva+4:21.20m36
95Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+4:25.50m182
96Lyudmila AkhatovaKasachstanLyudmila Akhatova+4:32.60m100
97Polona KlemenčičSlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:35.40m191
98Darya YurkevichBelarusDarya Yurkevich+4:39.20m22
99Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+4:39.60m98
100Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+5:06.40m203
101Alla GhilenkoMoldauAlla Ghilenko+5:15.50m134
102Diana Rasimovičiūtė-BriceLitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+5:57.60m119
103Eunjung KoSüdkoreaEunjung Ko+6:09.10m203
104Tanja Karišik-KošaracBosnien-HerzegowinaTanja Karišik-KošaracDNS31
104Hanna ÖbergSchwedenHanna ÖbergDNS182

Veranstaltungsort

Pokljuka Sportni Center
Sportstätte
Pokljuka Sportni Center
Land
Slowenien
Slowenien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Mixed
Italien
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
13.12.2018
Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
12:30
Damen
Österreich
Hochfilzen
13.12.2018
7,5km Sprint
14:15
Herren
Italien
Gröden
14.12.2018
Super G
12:00
Herren
Österreich
Hochfilzen
14.12.2018
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
15.12.2018
7,5km Sprint
10:00
Anzeige
Anzeige