Anzeige
Pokljuka - 12,5km Verfolgung -
  • 20km Einzel
    06.12. 10:15
  • 10km Sprint
    07.12. 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.12. 11:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø30:20.40m156
2Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+0.10s61
3Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+1.50s172
4Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+15.80s158
5Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+24.60s158
6Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+28.20s156
7Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+32.50s156
8Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+40.90s89
9Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+41.30s183
10Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+52.60s61
11Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+1:05.20m225
12Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:07.30m156
13Sindre PettersenNorwegenSindre Pettersen+1:08.30m156
14Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:08.80m98
15Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:14.10m61
16Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:26.20m61
17Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:34.20m217
18Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:38.80m47
19Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:46.10m182
20Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:52.30m89
21Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:52.80m158
22Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:57.10m191
23Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:00.00m217
24Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:02.70m172
25Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:02.80m47
26Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+2:11.50m47
27Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:24.60m89
28Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:26.50m47
29Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:29.30m172
30Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:29.40m183
31Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:32.30m182
32Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:36.60m114
33Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+2:39.10m229
34Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:45.90m182
35Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:46.00m156
36Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+2:48.90m23
37Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+2:52.60m89
38Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:59.40m225
39Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+3:07.90m229
40Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:14.40m225
41Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+3:17.80m172
42Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+3:20.00m36
43Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+3:32.00m100
44Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:37.20m36
45Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+3:45.30m60
46Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+3:45.80m158
47Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:57.10m47
48Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+4:04.90m190
49Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:18.10m191
50Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+4:26.50m217
51Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+4:36.30m166
52Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+4:48.10m190
53Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+5:05.90m36
54Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+5:19.40m47
55Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+5:50.60m22
56Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+5:54.10m190

Veranstaltungsort

Pokljuka Sportni Center
Sportstätte
Pokljuka Sportni Center
Land
Slowenien
Slowenien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Mixed
Italien
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
13.12.2018
Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
12:30
Damen
Österreich
Hochfilzen
13.12.2018
7,5km Sprint
14:15
Herren
Italien
Gröden
14.12.2018
Super G
12:00
Herren
Österreich
Hochfilzen
14.12.2018
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
15.12.2018
7,5km Sprint
10:00
Anzeige
Anzeige