Anzeige
Pokljuka - 10km Sprint -
  • 20km Einzel
    06.12. 10:15
  • 10km Sprint
    07.12. 14:15
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    09.12. 11:45

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameGesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø23:46.30m156
2Antonin GuigonnatFrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+16.10s61
3Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+16.40s172
4Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+31.20s156
5Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+32.50s47
6Sindre PettersenNorwegenSindre Pettersen+32.90s156
7Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+35.10s61
8Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+35.80s156
9Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+35.90s158
10Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+42.50s217
11Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+46.10s61
12Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+46.50s183
13Artem PrymaUkraineArtem Pryma+51.10s225
14Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+51.60s182
15Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+53.90s158
16Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+59.80s114
17Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+1:01.20m98
18Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+1:02.70m158
19Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:04.80m89
20Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+1:06.00m217
21Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:07.20m156
22Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+1:08.20m172
23Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+1:10.20m89
24Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:12.20m61
25Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:13.10m156
26Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:15.10m229
27Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:15.30m172
28Krasimir AnevBulgarienKrasimir Anev+1:16.90m36
29Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:17.80m158
30Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:20.00m47
31Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+1:20.90m229
32Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+1:22.90m89
33Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:32.00m36
34Martin PonsiluomaSchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:33.50m182
35Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+1:34.50m89
36Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:35.20m61
37Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+1:36.10m225
38Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+1:40.20m190
39Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+1:40.40m191
40Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:41.30m47
41Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+1:41.50m183
41Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+1:41.50m182
43Eduard LatypovRusslandEduard Latypov+1:42.20m172
44Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:44.70m47
45Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+1:45.10m191
46Philipp HornDeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:46.60m47
47Michal ŠlesingrTschechienMichal Šlesingr+1:47.50m217
48Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:49.40m47
49Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+1:50.90m100
50Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+1:51.50m217
50Anton SmolskiBelarusAnton Smolski+1:51.50m22
52Tuomas GrönmanFinnlandTuomas Grönman+1:54.00m60
53Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:54.10m203
54Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+1:54.80m36
55Florent ClaudeBelgienFlorent Claude+1:55.10m23
56Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+1:55.80m166
57Dominik LandertingerÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+1:56.10m158
58Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:57.30m225
59Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+1:59.00m190
60Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:00.60m190
61Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+2:02.40m183
62Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:04.80m191
62Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:04.80m119
64Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+2:08.10m57
65Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:08.20m22
66Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+2:09.20m23
67Vladislav VitenkoKasachstanVladislav Vitenko+2:11.30m100
68Vladimir ChepelinBelarusVladimir Chepelin+2:12.30m22
69Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:12.40m217
70Dmitry MalyshkoRusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:16.40m172
71Peppe FemlingSchwedenPeppe Femling+2:16.90m182
72Saverio ZiniItalienSaverio Zini+2:17.50m89
73Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+2:19.60m57
74Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:21.00m119
75Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:21.60m91
76Alexey SlepovRusslandAlexey Slepov+2:24.20m172
76Rok TrsanSlowenienRok Trsan+2:24.20m191
78Vetle Sjastad ChristiansenNorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:26.50m156
79Sergey BocharnikovBelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:28.00m22
80Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:31.80m119
81Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+2:36.90m98
82Mihail UsovRusslandMihail Usov+2:37.80m172
83Vitaliy KilchytskyyUkraineVitaliy Kilchytskyy+2:39.60m225
84Fabien ClaudeFrankreichFabien Claude+2:41.00m61
85Simon BartkoSlowakeiSimon Bartko+2:42.60m190
86Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:51.40m166
87Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:53.30m183
88Nathan SmithKanadaNathan Smith+2:54.40m98
88George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+2:54.40m171
90Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:59.10m60
91Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:00.10m166
92Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+3:07.90m91
93Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+3:08.60m98
94Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+3:10.70m60
94Timur KhamitgatinKasachstanTimur Khamitgatin+3:10.70m100
96Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:12.20m171
97Kristiyan StoyanovBulgarienKristiyan Stoyanov+3:16.40m36
98Krešimir CrnkovićKroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:18.80m109
99Jaakko Olavi RantaFinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+3:33.00m60
100Raul Antonio FloreRumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:33.30m171
101Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja Drinovec+3:37.40m191
102Aleksandrs PatrijuksLettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:52.50m114
103Travis CooperUSATravis Cooper+3:57.40m229
104Zhenyu ZhuChinaZhenyu Zhu+3:58.60m40
105Martin RemmelgEstlandMartin Remmelg+3:59.90m57
106Giuseppe MontelloItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:00.50m89
107Daumants LusaLettlandDaumants Lusa+4:06.40m114
108Max DurtschiUSAMax Durtschi+4:36.40m229
109Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:45.60m203
110Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+5:00.90m69

Veranstaltungsort

Pokljuka Sportni Center
Sportstätte
Pokljuka Sportni Center
Land
Slowenien
Slowenien

Aktuelle Wintersport-Events

Mixed
Italien
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
13.12.2018
Staffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
12:30
Damen
Österreich
Hochfilzen
13.12.2018
7,5km Sprint
14:15
Herren
Italien
Gröden
14.12.2018
Super G
12:00
Herren
Österreich
Hochfilzen
14.12.2018
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
15.12.2018
7,5km Sprint
10:00
Anzeige
Anzeige