Anzeige
Anzeige
Es steht kein Liveticker zur Verfügung.
EuroCup EuroCup
Anzeige

Livetabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka108028916
2Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics Kazan107033414
3Auxilium Pallacanestro TorinoAuxilium Pallacanestro TorinoTorino10505-4910
4Cedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb10505368
5MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc AndorraBC Andorra10307-266
6Paris-LevalloisParis-LevalloisParis-Levallois10208-844
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchen109113218
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray10552510
3KK BuducnostKK BuducnostKK Buducnost1055010
4Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaReggiana1055-810
5Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis PanevėžysPanevėžys1046-518
6Hapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemHapoel1028-984
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar1010014120
2Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas10645912
3ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBA10643512
4Limoges CSPLimoges CSPLimoges1055-1710
5Bilbao BasketBilbao BasketBilbao Basket1028-784
6KK PartizanKK PartizanPartizan1019-1402
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1ASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneLyon10734314
2Aquila TrentoAquila TrentoAquila10643312
3BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Peter1064-212
4Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria10554610
5Tofas SC BursaTofas SC BursaBursa1046-358
6ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmUlm1028-854
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka330496
2Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria321234
3ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBA31222
4GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray303-740
  • Viertelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchen321164
2Auxilium Pallacanestro TorinoAuxilium Pallacanestro TorinoTorino32194
3BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Peter321-44
4Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos Rytas303-210
  • Viertelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar330396
2KK BuducnostKK BuducnostKK Buducnost321104
3Aquila TrentoAquila TrentoAquila312-302
4Cedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebCedevita Zagreb303-190
  • Viertelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1Pallacanestro ReggianaPallacanestro ReggianaReggiana321314
2ASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon VilleurbanneLyon321184
3Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics Kazan32114
4Limoges CSPLimoges CSPLimoges303-500
  • Viertelfinale
Anzeige