Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
10Batuhan AcarBatuhan AcarAcarGTürkeiTürkeiTUR--30.10.200218
3Kamar BaldwinKamar BaldwinBaldwinGUSAUSAUSA1868615.09.199723
5Muhammed BaygülMuhammed BaygülBaygülGTürkeiTürkeiTUR1948403.06.199228
11Tyler EnnisTyler EnnisEnnisGKanadaKanadaCAN1908824.08.199426
59Burak GozeneliBurak GozeneliGozeneliGTürkeiTürkeiTUR180-27.07.200020
Nick JohnsonNick JohnsonJohnsonGUSAUSAUSA1919122.12.199228
8Can KorkmazCan KorkmazKorkmazGTürkeiTürkeiTUR1888321.10.199228
2Yiğit ÖzkanYiğit ÖzkanÖzkanGTürkeiTürkeiTUR191-01.01.200120
23Göktuğ BaşGöktuğ BaşBaşFTürkeiTürkeiTUR200-08.05.200119
13Adem BayrakAdem BayrakBayrakFTürkeiTürkeiTUR199-08.08.200020
10Ercan BayrakErcan BayrakBayrakFTürkeiTürkeiTUR2059509.07.199723
7Sam DekkerSam DekkerDekkerFUSAUSAUSA20610406.05.199426
9Samet GeyikSamet GeyikGeyikFTürkeiTürkeiTUR2059812.01.199328
6Gani GülaslanGani GülaslanGülaslanFTürkeiTürkeiTUR2009303.03.199426
33Kyle WiltjerKyle WiltjerWiltjerFKanadaKanadaCAN20810920.10.199228
50Michael EricMichael EricEricCNigeriaNigeriaNGA21110924.06.198832
Burak GörenBurak GörenGörenHCTürkeiTürkeiTUR--
Türk Telekom Ankara Türk Telekom Ankara
Anzeige

18. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
    1Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes181801559:128927036
    2Pınar KarşıyakaPınar KarşıyakaPınar Karşıyaka171431402:124915330
    3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe171341473:128518830
    4Türk Telekom AnkaraTürk Telekom AnkaraTT Ankara181081503:14673628
    5Afyon BelediyeAfyon BelediyeAfyon Belediye17981391:1439-4826
    6Besiktas JKBesiktas JKBesiktas JK18991489:14593026
    7Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka S.K.Darüşşafaka17981391:13504126
    8Tofas SKTofas SKTofaş16971375:13066925
    9Büyükçekmece BasketbolBüyükçekmece BasketbolBüyükçekmece187111441:1544-10325
    10Bahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir Koleji186121455:1480-2524
    11Gaziantep BasketbolGaziantep BasketbolGaziantep177101245:1249-424
    12GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray186121464:1557-9323
    13OGM OrmansporOGM OrmansporOGM Ormanspor185131398:1585-18723
    14Bursaspor BasketbolBursaspor BasketbolBursaspor176111350:1464-11423
    15Fethiye BelediyeFethiye BelediyeFethiye Belediye174131278:1494-21621
    16Aliaga PetkimAliaga PetkimAliaga Petkim15691219:1216321
    • Finalrunde
    • Abstieg
    • Beşiktaş: -1 Punkte (Verbandsentscheidung)
    • Galatasaray: -1 Punkte (Verbandsentscheidung)
    • Pınar Karşıyaka: -1 Punkte (Verbandsentscheidung)
    Anzeige