Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Álex AbrinesÁlex AbrinesAbrinesFSpanienSpanienESP01.08.199327
    Spieler mit C
    José CaldéronJosé CaldéronCaldéronGSpanienSpanienESP28.09.198139
    Víctor ClaverVíctor ClaverClaverFSpanienSpanienESP30.08.198832
    Spieler mit F
    Felipe ReyesFelipe ReyesFelipe ReyesFSpanienSpanienESP16.03.198040
    Rudy FernándezRudy FernándezFernándezFSpanienSpanienESP04.04.198535
    Spieler mit G
    Marc GasolMarc GasolGasolCSpanienSpanienESP29.01.198535
    Pau GasolPau GasolGasolFSpanienSpanienESP06.07.198040
    Guillem VivesGuillem VivesGuillem VivesGSpanienSpanienESP16.06.199327
    Spieler mit H
    Juancho HernangómezJuancho HernangómezHernangómezFSpanienSpanienESP28.09.199525
    Willy HernangómezWilly HernangómezHernangómezCSpanienSpanienESP27.05.199426
    Spieler mit J
    Javier BeiránJavier BeiránJavier BeiránFSpanienSpanienESP22.05.198733
    Joan SastreJoan SastreJoan SastreFSpanienSpanienESP10.12.199128
    Spieler mit M
    Nikola MirotićNikola MirotićMirotićFSpanienSpanienESP11.02.199129
    Spieler mit N
    Juan-Carlos NavarroJuan-Carlos NavarroNavarroGSpanienSpanienESP13.06.198040
    Spieler mit P
    Pau RibasPau RibasPau RibasGSpanienSpanienESP02.03.198733
    Pierre OriolaPierre OriolaPierre OriolaFSpanienSpanienESP25.09.199228
    Spieler mit Q
    Quino ColomQuino ColomQuino ColomGAndorraAndorraAND01.11.198831
    Spieler mit R
    Xavier RabasedaXavier RabasedaRabasedaFSpanienSpanienESP24.02.198931
    Sergio RodríguezSergio RodríguezRodríguezGSpanienSpanienESP12.06.198634
    Ricky RubioRicky RubioRubioGSpanienSpanienESP21.10.199029
    Spieler mit S
    San EmeterioSan EmeterioSan EmeterioFSpanienSpanienESP01.01.198436
    Sergio LlullSergio LlullSergio LlullGSpanienSpanienESP15.11.198732

    3. Spieltag

    Spielplan
    Tabelle
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1IsraelIsraelIsrael220162:134284
      2PolenPolenPolen211151:14473
      3SpanienSpanienSpanien211153:15123
      4RumänienRumänienRumänien202134:171-372
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1ItalienItalienItalien220170:145254
      2EstlandEstlandEstland211162:15933
      3RusslandRusslandRussland211141:150-93
      4NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonien202139:158-192
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1BelgienBelgienBelgien220174:137374
      2LitauenLitauenLitauen211162:175-133
      3TschechienTschechienTschechien211164:168-43
      4DänemarkDänemarkDänemark202143:163-202
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1KroatienKroatienKroatien220141:115264
      2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlande211131:134-33
      3SchwedenSchwedenSchweden211143:152-93
      4TürkeiTürkeiTürkei202145:159-142
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgien220190:178124
      2SerbienSerbienSerbien211170:152183
      3FinnlandFinnlandFinnland211127:144-173
      4SchweizSchweizSchweiz202152:165-132
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1UngarnUngarnUngarn220139:13544
      2UkraineUkraineUkraine211148:135133
      3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenien211160:15553
      4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreich202151:173-222
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschland211156:15063
      2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreich211154:14953
      3GroßbritannienGroßbritannienGroßbritannien211155:15413
      4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegro211147:159-123
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
      1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenland220143:128154
      2BulgarienBulgarienBulgarien211173:177-43
      3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.211127:131-43
      4LettlandLettlandLettland202165:172-72
      Anzeige

      Spielplan

      23.02.2020 18:00
      27.11.2020 17:00
      30.11.2020 17:00
      18.02.2021 17:00
      21.02.2021 17:00
      Anzeige