Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
31Stu DouglassStu DouglassDouglassGUSAUSAUSA1919131.03.199029
21Omer HarelOmer HarelHarelGIsraelIsraelISR185-25.09.200018
14Raviv LimonadRaviv LimonadLimonadGIsraelIsraelISR1918826.09.198434
11Yam MadarYam MadarMadarGIsraelIsraelISR190-21.12.200018
22Jerel McNealJerel McNealMcNealGUSAUSAUSA1919101.06.198731
1Jamal ShulerJamal ShulerShulerGUSAUSAUSA1918211.01.198633
30Guy AloushGuy AloushAloushFIsraelIsraelISR196-14.02.200019
41Tomer GinatTomer GinatGinatFIsraelIsraelISR2039807.11.199424
44Garlon GreenGarlon GreenGreenFUSAUSAUSA2019811.01.199128
7Daniel SassonDaniel SassonSassonFIsraelIsraelISR205-16.01.199227
4Alade AminuAlade AminuAminuCUSAUSAUSA21110714.09.198731
13Amit Bier-KatzAmit Bier-KatzBier-KatzCIsraelIsraelISR20811308.12.198830
97Richard HowellRichard HowellHowellCUSAUSAUSA20311726.09.199028
Danny FrancoDanny FrancoFrancoHCIsraelIsraelISR--05.12.197345
Amit Ben DavidAmit Ben DavidBen DavidCO-TRIsraelIsraelISR--
Barak LedererBarak LedererLedererCO-TRIsraelIsraelISR--
Anzeige