Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
21Patrick BeverleyPatrick BeverleyBeverleyGUSAUSAUSA1858412.07.198831
Reggie JacksonReggie JacksonJacksonGUSAUSAUSA1909416.04.199029
14Terance MannTerance MannMannGUSAUSAUSA2019818.10.199623
19Rodney McGruderRodney McGruderMcGruderGUSAUSAUSA1939129.07.199128
12James PalmerJames PalmerPalmerGUSAUSAUSA1989531.07.199623
20Landry ShametLandry ShametShametGUSAUSAUSA1968513.03.199723
4Isaiah ThomasIsaiah ThomasThomasGUSAUSAUSA1758407.02.198931
23Lou WilliamsLou WilliamsWilliamsGUSAUSAUSA1857927.10.198633
7Amir CoffeyAmir CoffeyCoffeyFUSAUSAUSA2039317.06.199722
13Paul GeorgePaul GeorgeGeorgeFUSAUSAUSA20610002.05.199029
4JaMychal GreenJaMychal GreenGreenFUSAUSAUSA20610321.06.199029
5Montrezl HarrellMontrezl HarrellHarrellFUSAUSAUSA20310926.01.199426
25Mfiondu KabengeleMfiondu KabengeleKabengeleFKanadaKanadaCAN20811314.08.199722
2Kawhi LeonardKawhi LeonardLeonardFUSAUSAUSA20110429.06.199128
13Marcus MorrisMarcus MorrisMorrisFUSAUSAUSA20610702.09.198930
15Johnathan MotleyJohnathan MotleyMotleyFUSAUSAUSA20810404.05.199524
54Patrick PattersonPatrick PattersonPattersonFUSAUSAUSA20610414.03.198931
55Joakim NoahJoakim NoahNoahCUSAUSAUSA21110425.02.198535
40Ivica ZubacIvica ZubacZubacCKroatienKroatienCRO21610918.03.199723
Doc RiversDoc RiversRiversHCUSAUSAUSA1938413.10.196158
Los Angeles Clippers Los Angeles Clippers
Anzeige

23. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
23. Spielwoche
24.03.2020
25.03.2020
26.03.2020
27.03.2020
28.03.2020
29.03.2020
30.03.2020
    Atlantic Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Toronto RaptorsToronto RaptorsRaptors6446187231:681841371.9
    2Boston CelticsBoston CelticsCeltics6443217232:683739567.2
    3Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers76ers6539267123:697914460.0
    4Brooklyn NetsBrooklyn NetsNets6430347089:7130-4146.9
    5New York KnicksNew York KnicksKnicks6621456983:7409-42631.8
    Central Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Milwaukee BucksMilwaukee BucksBucks6553127712:697873481.5
    2Indiana PacersIndiana PacersPacers6539267107:698112660.0
    3Chicago BullsChicago BullsBulls6522436945:7145-20033.8
    4Detroit PistonsDetroit PistonsPistons6620467080:7313-23330.3
    5Cleveland CavaliersCleveland CavaliersCavaliers6519466948:7463-51529.2
    Southeast Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Miami HeatMiami HeatHeat6541247290:708021063.1
    2Orlando MagicOrlando MagicMagic6530356914:6977-6346.2
    3Washington WizardsWashington WizardsWizards6424407399:7658-25937.5
    4Charlotte HornetsCharlotte HornetsHornets6523426687:7126-43935.4
    5Atlanta HawksAtlanta HawksHawks6720477488:8022-53429.9
    Northwest Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Denver NuggetsDenver NuggetsNuggets6543227176:698419266.2
    2Utah JazzUtah JazzJazz6441237106:690320364.1
    3Oklahoma City ThunderOklahoma City ThunderThunder6440247089:693215762.5
    4Portland Trail BlazersPortland Trail BlazersBlazers6629377500:7606-10643.9
    5Minnesota TimberwolvesMinnesota TimberwolvesWolves6419457248:7523-27529.7
    Pacific Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles LakersLakers6349147203:673646777.8
    2Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles ClippersClippers6444207436:701941768.8
    3Sacramento KingsSacramento KingsKings6428366975:7098-12343.8
    4Phoenix SunsPhoenix SunsSuns6526397316:7405-8940.0
    5Golden State WarriorsGolden State WarriorsWarriors6515506912:7478-56623.1
    Southwest Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Houston RocketsHouston RocketsRockets6440247560:732024062.5
    2Dallas MavericksDallas MavericksMavericks6740277796:739140559.7
    3Memphis GrizzliesMemphis GrizzliesGrizzlies6532337321:7391-7049.2
    4New Orleans PelicansNew Orleans PelicansPelicans6428367436:7489-5343.8
    5San Antonio SpursSan Antonio SpursSpurs6327367129:7240-11142.9
    Anzeige