powered by powered by N-TV
Heute Live
sport.de - powered by powered by N-TV
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
26Kent BazemoreKent BazemoreBazemoreGUSAUSAUSA1969107.01.198932
30Stephen CurryStephen CurryCurryGUSAUSAUSA1918614.03.198833
Justinian JessupJustinian JessupJessupGUSAUSAUSA2019223.05.199822
1Damion LeeDamion LeeLeeGUSAUSAUSA1989521.10.199228
2Nico MannionNico MannionMannionGItalienItalienITA1918614.03.200120
15Mychal MulderMychal MulderMulderGKanadaKanadaCAN1938412.06.199426
Gary PaytonGary PaytonPaytonGUSAUSAUSA1918601.12.199228
3Jordan PooleJordan PoolePooleGUSAUSAUSA1968819.06.199921
4Dwayne SuttonDwayne SuttonSuttonGUSAUSAUSA19610026.02.199724
11Klay ThompsonKlay ThompsonThompsonGUSAUSAUSA2019808.02.199031
32Marquese ChrissMarquese ChrissChrissFUSAUSAUSA20810902.07.199723
23Draymond GreenDraymond GreenGreenFUSAUSAUSA20110404.03.199031
5Kevon LooneyKevon LooneyLooneyFUSAUSAUSA20610006.02.199625
12Kelly OubreKelly OubreOubreFUSAUSAUSA2019309.12.199525
7Eric PaschallEric PaschallPaschallFUSAUSAUSA20611604.11.199624
6Alen SmailagićAlen SmailagićSmailagićFSerbienSerbienSRB2069818.08.200020
95Juan Toscano-AndersonJuan Toscano-AndersonToscano-AndersonFUSAUSAUSA1989810.04.199328
43Kaleb WessonKaleb WessonWessonFUSAUSAUSA20612229.07.199921
22Andrew WigginsAndrew WigginsWigginsFKanadaKanadaCAN2039223.02.199526
33James WisemanJames WisemanWisemanCUSAUSAUSA21610931.03.200120
Steve KerrSteve KerrKerrHCUSAUSAUSA1917927.09.196555
Golden State Warriors Golden State Warriors

20. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
20. Spielwoche
04.05.2021 01:00
04.05.2021 01:30
04.05.2021 02:00
04.05.2021 03:00
04.05.2021 04:00
05.05.2021 01:00
05.05.2021 01:30
05.05.2021 02:00
05.05.2021 04:00
06.05.2021 01:00
06.05.2021 01:30
06.05.2021 02:00
06.05.2021 03:00
07.05.2021 01:00
07.05.2021 01:30
07.05.2021 02:00
07.05.2021 04:00
08.05.2021 01:00
08.05.2021 01:30
08.05.2021 02:00
08.05.2021 02:30
08.05.2021 03:00
08.05.2021 04:00
09.05.2021 01:00
09.05.2021 01:30
09.05.2021 04:00
09.05.2021 19:00
09.05.2021 21:30
10.05.2021 01:00
10.05.2021 02:00
10.05.2021 04:00
    Atlantic Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers76ers6847217744:735738769.1
    2Brooklyn NetsBrooklyn NetsNets6844248066:779027664.7
    3New York KnicksNew York KnicksKnicks6737307185:704014555.2
    4Boston CelticsBoston CelticsCeltics6735327554:743911552.2
    5Toronto RaptorsToronto RaptorsRaptors6827417590:75771339.7
    Central Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Milwaukee BucksMilwaukee BucksBucks6743248034:761841664.2
    2Indiana PacersIndiana PacersPacers6731367715:7732-1746.3
    3Chicago BullsChicago BullsBulls6728397431:7503-7241.8
    4Cleveland CavaliersCleveland CavaliersCavaliers6721466961:7512-55131.3
    5Detroit PistonsDetroit PistonsPistons6820487282:7547-26529.4
    Southeast Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Atlanta HawksAtlanta HawksHawks6837317701:759111054.4
    2Miami HeatMiami HeatHeat6736317188:7211-2353.7
    3Charlotte HornetsCharlotte HornetsHornets6733347350:7445-9549.3
    4Washington WizardsWashington WizardsWizards6832367923:8070-14747.1
    5Orlando MagicOrlando MagicMagic6721466983:7550-56731.3
    Northwest Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Utah JazzUtah JazzJazz6850187938:730063873.5
    2Denver NuggetsDenver NuggetsNuggets6844247833:749134264.7
    3Portland Trail BlazersPortland Trail BlazersBlazers6839297866:77709657.4
    4Oklahoma City ThunderOklahoma City ThunderThunder6821477146:7857-71130.9
    5Minnesota TimberwolvesMinnesota TimberwolvesWolves6720477479:7918-43929.9
    Pacific Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Phoenix SunsPhoenix SunsSuns6748197693:729539871.6
    2Los Angeles ClippersLos Angeles ClippersClippers6745227654:723342167.2
    3Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles LakersLakers6737307307:714216555.2
    4Golden State WarriorsGolden State WarriorsWarriors6835337708:76565251.5
    5Sacramento KingsSacramento KingsKings6729387626:7906-28043.3
    Southwest Division
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
    1Dallas MavericksDallas MavericksMavericks6739287508:735015858.2
    2Memphis GrizzliesMemphis GrizzliesGrizzlies6734337585:75404550.7
    3San Antonio SpursSan Antonio SpursSpurs6732357414:7505-9147.8
    4New Orleans PelicansNew Orleans PelicansPelicans6730377702:76871544.8
    5Houston RocketsHouston RocketsRockets6816527365:7899-53423.5