Suche Heute Live
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 1. Spieltag
01.10.2022 18:00
Team Ehingen Ur
Team Ehingen Urspring
Team Ehingen Urspring
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 2. Spieltag
09.10.2022 16:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
EPG Baskets Koblenz
EPG Baskets Koblenz
Koblenz
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 3. Spieltag
16.10.2022 16:00
Oberhaching
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 4. Spieltag
22.10.2022 19:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
White Wings Hanau
White Wings Hanau
Hanau
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 5. Spieltag
29.10.2022 19:30
KIT Karlsruhe
Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe
Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 7. Spieltag
20.11.2022 16:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 8. Spieltag
26.11.2022 15:30
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 9. Spieltag
04.12.2022 16:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BG Hessing Leitershofen
BG Hessing Leitershofen
BG Leitershofen
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 10. Spieltag
11.12.2022 18:00
FC Bayern II
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern München II
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 11. Spieltag
17.12.2022 19:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer
Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer
Speyer
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 12. Spieltag
23.12.2022 19:00
Erfurt
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 13. Spieltag
30.12.2022 19:30
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Frankfurt Jun.
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 14. Spieltag
07.01.2023 19:30
Speyer
Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer
Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 15. Spieltag
14.01.2023 19:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern München II
FC Bayern II
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 16. Spieltag
21.01.2023 19:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
Basketball Löwen Erfurt
Erfurt
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 17. Spieltag
29.01.2023 17:00
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy
OrangeAcademy
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 18. Spieltag
04.02.2023 19:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Team Ehingen Urspring
Team Ehingen Urspring
Team Ehingen Ur
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 19. Spieltag
11.02.2023 19:00
Frankfurt Jun.
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 20. Spieltag
19.02.2023 16:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe
Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe
KIT Karlsruhe
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 21. Spieltag
05.03.2023 17:00
Koblenz
EPG Baskets Koblenz
EPG Baskets Koblenz
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 22. Spieltag
11.03.2023 19:00
Hanau
White Wings Hanau
White Wings Hanau
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 23. Spieltag
18.03.2023 19:00
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
Oberhaching
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 24. Spieltag
25.03.2023 19:30
BG Leitershofen
BG Hessing Leitershofen
BG Hessing Leitershofen
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Pro B 2022/2023 Süd - 26. Spieltag
08.04.2023 19:30
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
BBC Coburg
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg
Porsche BBA Ludwigsburg

9.

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
03.12.2022 18:00
RheinStars Köln
Köln
77
RheinStars Köln
BSW Sixers
BSW Sixers
BSW Sixers
70
03.12.2022 19:00
Dragons Rhöndorf
Rhöndorf
69
Dragons Rhöndorf
Lok Bernau
Bernau
Lok Bernau
77
03.12.2022 19:30
Iserlohn Kangaroos
Iserlohn
72
Iserlohn Kangaroos
SC Itzehoe Eagles
Itzehoe Eagles
SC Itzehoe Eagles
76
BBG Herford
BBG Herford
73
BBG Herford
EN Baskets Schwelm
Schwelm
EN Baskets Schwelm
98
04.12.2022 15:00
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
103
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
ROTH Energie Giessen Pointers
Gießen
ROTH Energie Giessen Pointers
61
04.12.2022 16:00
TKS 49ers
TKS 49ers
70
TKS 49ers
SC RASTA Vechta II
Vechta II
SC RASTA Vechta II
75
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
    1Lok BernauLok BernauBernau761585:48410112
    2BSW SixersBSW SixersBSW Sixers862642:5816112
    3SC RASTA Vechta IISC RASTA Vechta IIVechta II963638:6251312
    4Dragons RhöndorfDragons RhöndorfRhöndorf853697:6633410
    5TKS 49ersTKS 49ersTKS 49ers853592:607-1510
    6SBB Baskets WolmirstedtSBB Baskets WolmirstedtSBB Baskets Wolmirstedt853732:6567610
    7RheinStars KölnRheinStars KölnKöln954742:6717110
    8EN Baskets SchwelmEN Baskets SchwelmSchwelm844647:625228
    9SC Itzehoe EaglesSC Itzehoe EaglesItzehoe Eagles844641:642-18
    10SC Rist WedelSC Rist WedelRist Wedel734603:620-176
    11Iserlohn KangaroosIserlohn KangaroosIserlohn826606:671-654
    12BBG HerfordBBG HerfordBBG Herford817623:744-1212
    13ROTH Energie Giessen PointersROTH Energie Giessen PointersGießen808505:664-1590
    • Playoffs
    • Playdowns