Anzeige

Kader

17. Spielwoche
OrtTrade Union Sport Palace, Nizhny Novgorod
11.02.2019 18:00
BC Kalev Cramo
109:91
34:3223:1924:2128:19
BC Enisey Krasnoyarsk
••• Mehr
    • Kalev Cramo
    • BC Enisey

    Kader

    Sortierung zurücksetzen
    RNNamePositionPos.LandLand
    8Tanel KurbasTanel KurbasKurbas1GuardGEstlandEstlandEST
    1Tony WrotenTony WrotenWroten1GuardGUSAUSAUSA
    40Chavaughn LewisChavaughn LewisLewis1GuardGUSAUSAUSA
    21Janari JõesaarJanari JõesaarJõesaar1GuardGEstlandEstlandEST
    18Branko MirkovicBranko MirkovicMirkovic1GuardGSerbienSerbienSRB
    22Martin DorbekMartin DorbekDorbek1GuardGEstlandEstlandEST
    5Tanel SokkTanel SokkSokk2ForwardFEstlandEstlandEST
    7Maksim SalashMaksim SalashSalash2ForwardFBelarusBelarusBLR
    23Arnett MoultrieArnett MoultrieMoultrie2ForwardFUSAUSAUSA
    33Kristjan KitsingKristjan KitsingKitsing2ForwardFEstlandEstlandEST
    14Kristjan KangurKristjan KangurKangur2ForwardFEstlandEstlandEST
    15Madis SoodlaMadis SoodlaSoodla2ForwardFEstlandEstlandEST
    31Erik KeedusErik KeedusKeedus2ForwardFEstlandEstlandEST
    50Reggie LynchReggie LynchLynch3CenterCUSAUSAUSA
    Donaldas KairysDonaldas KairysKairys4Head CoachHCLitauenLitauenLTU
    RNNamePositionPos.LandLand
    17Denys LukashovDenys LukashovLukashov1GuardGUkraineUkraineUKR
    21John RobersonJohn RobersonRoberson1GuardGUSAUSAUSA
    7D'Angelo HarrisonD'Angelo HarrisonHarrison1GuardGUSAUSAUSA
    13Denis ZakharovDenis ZakharovZakharov1GuardGRusslandRusslandRUS
    12Vasilii ZavoruevVasilii ZavoruevZavoruev1GuardGRusslandRusslandRUS
    77Sergei MitusovSergei MitusovMitusov1GuardGRusslandRusslandRUS
    31Mike BruesewitzMike BruesewitzBruesewitz2ForwardFUSAUSAUSA
    10Ivan ViktorovIvan ViktorovViktorov2ForwardFRusslandRusslandRUS
    5Alex YoungAlex YoungYoung2ForwardFUSAUSAUSA
    3Tyler StoneTyler StoneStone2ForwardFUSAUSAUSA
    22Aleksandr LavnikovAleksandr LavnikovLavnikov2ForwardFRusslandRusslandRUS
    23Gleb GoldyrevGleb GoldyrevGoldyrev2ForwardFRusslandRusslandRUS
    8Artem KomissarovArtem KomissarovKomissarov2ForwardFTadschikistanTadschikistanTJK
    33Mārtiņš MeiersMārtiņš MeiersMeiers3CenterCLettlandLettlandLAT
    25Igor KanyginIgor KanyginKanygin3CenterCRusslandRusslandRUS
    Oleg OkulovOleg OkulovOkulov4Head CoachHCRusslandRusslandRUS
    United League United League
    Anzeige

    Tabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva1816021680:132635488.9
    2Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics Kazan1613031323:117015381.3
    3BC KhimkiBC KhimkiBC Khimki1612041335:115817775.0
    4BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar1611051328:122110768.8
    5BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Peter1510051327:12359266.7
    6BC AstanaBC AstanaBC Astana159061295:12158060.0
    7BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod158071207:1271-6453.3
    8BC Kalev CramoBC Kalev CramoKalev Cramo167091350:1388-3843.8
    9BC Avtodor SaratovBC Avtodor SaratovAvtodor1660101438:1494-5637.5
    10BC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC Enisey1660101341:1452-11137.5
    11Stelmet Zielona GoraStelmet Zielona GoraZielona Gora1540111130:1266-13626.7
    12VEF RīgaVEF RīgaVEF Rīga1740131253:1422-16923.5
    13BC Parma Basket PermBC Parma Basket PermParma Basket1530121204:1346-14220.0
    14BC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-Minsk1620141211:1458-24712.5
    Anzeige