Suche Heute Live
WM-Qualifikation
Vorrunde Gruppe A
20.02.2020
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
23.02.2020
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
24.02.2020
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
26.11.2020
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
28.11.2020
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
18.02.2021
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
20.02.2021
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Vorrunde Gruppe B
20.02.2020
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Island
Island
Island
23.02.2020
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Island
Island
Island
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
26.11.2020
Island
Island
Island
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
28.11.2020
Island
Island
Island
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
18.02.2021
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Island
Island
Island
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
20.02.2021
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Island
Island
Island
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Vorrunde Gruppe C
12.08.2021 19:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
13.08.2021 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
14.08.2021 19:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
16.08.2021 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
17.08.2021 19:00
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
18.08.2021 19:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Vorrunde Gruppe D
07.08.2021
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
08.08.2021
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
09.08.2021
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
11.08.2021 18:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
12.08.2021 18:30
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
13.08.2021 18:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
Vorrunde Gruppe E
12.08.2021 20:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Island
Island
Island
13.08.2021 20:00
Island
Island
Island
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
14.08.2021 20:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
16.08.2021 20:00
Island
Island
Island
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
17.08.2021 20:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Island
Island
Island
18.08.2021 20:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
Vorrunde Gruppe F
12.08.2021 19:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
13.08.2021 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
14.08.2021 19:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
16.08.2021 19:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
17.08.2021 19:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
18.08.2021 19:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Gruppe A
25.11.2021 18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
25.11.2021 20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
28.11.2021 15:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
29.11.2021 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
25.02.2022 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
28.02.2022 18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
28.02.2022 18:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
30.06.2022 18:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
30.06.2022 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
03.07.2022 18:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
04.07.2022 19:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe B
25.11.2021 19:30
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
28.11.2021 17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
25.02.2022 17:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
28.02.2022 18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
30.06.2022 19:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
03.07.2022 17:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Gruppe C
25.11.2021 20:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
25.11.2021 20:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
28.11.2021 18:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
28.11.2021 20:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
25.02.2022 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
25.02.2022 18:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
28.02.2022 17:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
28.02.2022 19:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
30.06.2022 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
30.06.2022 20:15
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
03.07.2022 17:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
03.07.2022 20:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Gruppe D
25.11.2021 18:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Polen
Polen
Polen
25.11.2021 19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Estland
Estland
Estland
28.11.2021 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Israel
Israel
Israel
28.11.2021 20:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
25.02.2022 13:30
Israel
Israel
Israel
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
25.02.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Polen
Polen
Polen
28.02.2022 18:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
Estland
Estland
Estland
28.02.2022 19:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Israel
Israel
Israel
30.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
30.06.2022 20:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Israel
Israel
Israel
03.07.2022 18:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Polen
Polen
Polen
03.07.2022 19:30
Israel
Israel
Israel
Estland
Estland
Estland
Gruppe E
26.11.2021 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
26.11.2021 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
29.11.2021 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
29.11.2021 18:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
24.02.2022 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
24.02.2022 19:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
27.02.2022 18:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
01.07.2022 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
01.07.2022 19:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
04.07.2022 20:00
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
04.07.2022 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Gruppe F
26.11.2021 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
26.11.2021 20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
29.11.2021 17:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
29.11.2021 18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
24.02.2022 18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
24.02.2022 20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
27.02.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
27.02.2022 19:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
01.07.2022 18:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
01.07.2022 20:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
04.07.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
04.07.2022 20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Gruppe G
26.11.2021 16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
26.11.2021 19:30
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
29.11.2021 18:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
29.11.2021 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
24.02.2022 16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
24.02.2022 20:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
27.02.2022 20:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
01.07.2022 18:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
01.07.2022 19:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
04.07.2022 17:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
04.07.2022 18:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
07.07.2022 18:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Gruppe H
26.11.2021 19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Island
Island
Island
29.11.2021 20:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
24.02.2022 21:00
Island
Island
Island
Italien
Italien
Italien
27.02.2022 20:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Island
Island
Island
01.07.2022 22:00
Island
Island
Island
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
04.07.2022 19:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Italien
Italien
Italien
Gruppe I
25.08.2022 18:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
25.08.2022 20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
25.08.2022 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
28.08.2022 19:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
11.11.2022 18:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
11.11.2022 19:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
11.11.2022 20:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
14.11.2022 18:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
14.11.2022 20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
14.11.2022 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
24.02.2023
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
27.02.2023
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Gruppe J
25.08.2022 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Israel
Israel
Israel
25.08.2022 18:30
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
25.08.2022 20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Estland
Estland
Estland
28.08.2022 15:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
28.08.2022 17:00
Estland
Estland
Estland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
28.08.2022 20:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
11.11.2022 13:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
11.11.2022 18:05
Estland
Estland
Estland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
11.11.2022 19:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
14.11.2022 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Estland
Estland
Estland
14.11.2022 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
14.11.2022 19:35
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Israel
Israel
Israel
24.02.2023
Israel
Israel
Israel
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Estland
Estland
Estland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
24.02.2023 19:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
27.02.2023
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Israel
Israel
Israel
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Estland
Estland
Estland
Gruppe K
24.08.2022 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
24.08.2022 19:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
24.08.2022 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
27.08.2022 18:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
27.08.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
27.08.2022 20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.11.2022 18:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
11.11.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.11.2022 20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
14.11.2022 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
14.11.2022 19:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
14.11.2022 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
23.02.2023
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
26.02.2023
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Gruppe L
24.08.2022 17:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
24.08.2022 17:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Italien
Italien
Italien
24.08.2022 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Island
Island
Island
27.08.2022 19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
27.08.2022 20:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
27.08.2022 22:00
Island
Island
Island
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
11.11.2022 19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
11.11.2022 20:35
Island
Island
Island
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
11.11.2022 21:00
Italien
Italien
Italien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
14.11.2022 15:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Island
Island
Island
14.11.2022 16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Italien
Italien
Italien
14.11.2022 20:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
23.02.2023
Island
Island
Island
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Italien
Italien
Italien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
26.02.2023
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Island
Island
Island
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Italien
Italien
Italien