Suche Heute Live
EM
Gruppe A
04.09.2013 14:30
Israel
Israel
Israel
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
04.09.2013 17:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
04.09.2013 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
05.09.2013 14:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Israel
Israel
Israel
05.09.2013 17:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
05.09.2013 21:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
06.09.2013 14:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
06.09.2013 17:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
06.09.2013 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Israel
Israel
Israel
08.09.2013 14:30
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
08.09.2013 17:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
08.09.2013 21:00
Israel
Israel
Israel
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
09.09.2013 14:30
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
09.09.2013 17:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Israel
Israel
Israel
09.09.2013 21:00
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe B
04.09.2013 14:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
04.09.2013 17:45
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
04.09.2013 21:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
05.09.2013 14:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
05.09.2013 17:45
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
05.09.2013 21:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
06.09.2013 14:30
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
06.09.2013 17:45
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
06.09.2013 21:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
08.09.2013 14:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
08.09.2013 17:45
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
08.09.2013 21:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
09.09.2013 14:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
09.09.2013 17:45
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
09.09.2013 21:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe C
04.09.2013 14:30
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Polen
Polen
Polen
04.09.2013 17:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
04.09.2013 21:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
05.09.2013 14:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
05.09.2013 17:45
Polen
Polen
Polen
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
05.09.2013 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
07.09.2013 14:30
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
07.09.2013 17:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Polen
Polen
Polen
07.09.2013 21:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
08.09.2013 14:30
Polen
Polen
Polen
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
08.09.2013 17:45
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
08.09.2013 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
09.09.2013 14:30
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
09.09.2013 17:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
09.09.2013 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Polen
Polen
Polen
Gruppe D
04.09.2013 14:30
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
04.09.2013 17:45
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
04.09.2013 21:00
Russland
Russland
Russland
Italien
Italien
Italien
05.09.2013 14:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
05.09.2013 17:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
05.09.2013 21:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Russland
Russland
Russland
07.09.2013 14:30
Russland
Russland
Russland
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
07.09.2013 17:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
07.09.2013 21:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
08.09.2013 14:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Russland
Russland
Russland
08.09.2013 17:45
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Italien
Italien
Italien
08.09.2013 21:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
09.09.2013 14:30
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
09.09.2013 17:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
09.09.2013 21:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
Russland
Russland
Russland
Gruppe E
11.09.2013 14:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
11.09.2013 17:45
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
11.09.2013 21:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
13.09.2013 14:30
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
13.09.2013 17:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
13.09.2013 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
15.09.2013 14:30
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
15.09.2013 17:45
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
15.09.2013 21:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe F
12.09.2013 14:30
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
12.09.2013 17:45
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
12.09.2013 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Italien
Italien
Italien
14.09.2013 14:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Italien
Italien
Italien
14.09.2013 17:45
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
14.09.2013 21:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
16.09.2013 14:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
16.09.2013 17:45
Italien
Italien
Italien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
16.09.2013 21:00
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Viertelfinale
18.09.2013 17:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
18.09.2013 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
19.09.2013 17:45
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
19.09.2013 21:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Italien
Italien
Italien
Platzierungsspiele 5-8
19.09.2013 14:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
20.09.2013 14:30
Italien
Italien
Italien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
Halbfinale
20.09.2013 17:45
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
20.09.2013 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
7. Platz
21.09.2013 17:30
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
Italien
Italien
Italien
5. Platz
21.09.2013 21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
3. Platz
22.09.2013 17:30
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
Finale
22.09.2013 21:00
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich