Anzeige
••• Mehr
    NamePos.LandLandGeburtstagAlter
    Spieler mit A
    Yonder AlonsoYonder AlonsoAlonsoIFKubaKubaCUB08.04.198732
    Aristides AquinoAristides AquinoAquinoOFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM22.04.199425
    Spieler mit B
    Homer BaileyHomer BaileyBaileyPUSAUSAUSA03.05.198632
    Tucker BarnhartTucker BarnhartBarnhartCAUSAUSAUSA07.01.199128
    Matt BelisleMatt BelisleBelislePUSAUSAUSA06.06.198038
    Alex BlandinoAlex BlandinoBlandinoIFUSAUSAUSA06.11.199226
    Aaron BooneAaron BooneBooneIFUSAUSAUSA09.03.197346
    Matt BowmanMatt BowmanBowmanPUSAUSAUSA31.05.199127
    Austin BriceAustin BriceBricePUSAUSAUSA19.06.199226
    Jay BruceJay BruceBruceOFUSAUSAUSA03.04.198732
    Spieler mit C
    Curt CalasiCurt CalasiCalasiCAUSAUSAUSA09.11.198830
    Luis CastilloLuis CastilloCastilloPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM12.12.199226
    Aroldis ChapmanAroldis ChapmanChapmanPKubaKubaCUB28.02.198831
    Shin-Soo ChooShin-Soo ChooChooOFSüdkoreaSüdkoreaKOR13.07.198236
    Tony CingraniTony CingraniCingraniPUSAUSAUSA05.07.198929
    Zack CozartZack CozartCozartIFUSAUSAUSA12.08.198533
    Kyle CrockettKyle CrockettCrockettPUSAUSAUSA15.12.199127
    Tony CruzTony CruzCruzCAUSAUSAUSA18.08.198632
    Johnny CuetoJohnny CuetoCuetoPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM15.02.198633
    Spieler mit D
    Rookie DavisRookie DavisDavisPUSAUSAUSA29.04.199325
    Anthony DeSclafaniAnthony DeSclafaniDeSclafaniPUSAUSAUSA18.04.199029
    Dayán DíazDayán DíazDíazPKolumbienKolumbienCOL10.02.198930
    Derek DietrichDerek DietrichDietrichOFUSAUSAUSA18.07.198929
    Brandon DixonBrandon DixonDixonIFUSAUSAUSA29.01.199227
    Zach DukeZach DukeDukePUSAUSAUSA19.04.198336
    Adam DuvallAdam DuvallDuvallOFUSAUSAUSA04.09.198830
    Spieler mit E
    Edwin EncarnaciónEdwin EncarnaciónEncarnaciónIFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM07.01.198336
    Phillip ErwinPhillip ErwinErwinOFUSAUSAUSA15.07.199226
    Spieler mit F
    Kyle FarmerKyle FarmerFarmerCAUSAUSAUSA17.08.199028
    Brandon FinneganBrandon FinneganFinneganPUSAUSAUSA14.04.199326
    Dylan FloroDylan FloroFloroPUSAUSAUSA27.12.199028
    Todd FrazierTodd FrazierFrazierIFUSAUSAUSA12.02.198633
    Spieler mit G
    Yovani GallardoYovani GallardoGallardoPMexikoMexikoMEX27.02.198633
    Amir GarrettAmir GarrettGarrettPUSAUSAUSA03.05.199226
    Scooter GennettScooter GennettGennettIFUSAUSAUSA01.05.199028
    Phil GosselinPhil GosselinGosselinIFUSAUSAUSA03.10.198830
    Sonny GraySonny GrayGrayPUSAUSAUSA07.11.198929
    Didi GregoriusDidi GregoriusGregoriusIFNiederlandeNiederlandeNED18.02.199029
    Spieler mit H
    Billy HamiltonBilly HamiltonHamiltonOFUSAUSAUSA09.09.199028
    Matt HarveyMatt HarveyHarveyPUSAUSAUSA27.03.198930
    Jimmy HergetJimmy HergetHergetPUSAUSAUSA09.09.199325
    Ariel HernándezAriel HernándezHernándezPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM02.03.199227
    David HernandezDavid HernandezHernandezPUSAUSAUSA13.05.198533
    Dilson HerreraDilson HerreraHerreraIFKolumbienKolumbienCOL03.03.199425
    Rosell HerreraRosell HerreraHerreraIFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM16.10.199226
    J.J HooverJ.J HooverHooverPUSAUSAUSA13.08.198731
    Jared HughesJared HughesHughesPUSAUSAUSA04.07.198533
    Clint HurdleClint HurdleHurdleIFUSAUSAUSA30.07.195761
    Spieler mit I
    José IglesiasJosé IglesiasIglesiasIFKubaKubaCUB05.01.199029
    Raisel IglesiasRaisel IglesiasIglesiasPKubaKubaCUB04.01.199029
    Spieler mit K
    Matt KempMatt KempKempOFUSAUSAUSA23.09.198434
    Spieler mit L
    Ryan LaMarreRyan LaMarreLaMarreOFUSAUSAUSA21.11.198830
    John LambJohn LambLambPUSAUSAUSA10.07.199028
    Mike LeakeMike LeakeLeakePUSAUSAUSA12.11.198731
    Shed LongShed LongLongIFUSAUSAUSA22.08.199523
    José LópezJosé LópezLópezPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM01.09.199325
    Raffy LopezRaffy LopezLopezCAUSAUSAUSA02.10.198731
    Michael LorenzenMichael LorenzenLorenzenPUSAUSAUSA04.01.199227
    Spieler mit M
    Matt MagillMatt MagillMagillPUSAUSAUSA10.11.198929
    Tyler MahleTyler MahleMahlePUSAUSAUSA29.09.199424
    Dave MartinezDave MartinezMartinezOFUSAUSAUSA26.09.196454
    Deck McGuireDeck McGuireMcGuirePUSAUSAUSA23.06.198929
    Keury MellaKeury MellaMellaPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM02.08.199325
    Devin MesoracoDevin MesoracoMesoracoCAUSAUSAUSA19.06.198830
    Spieler mit P
    Cliff PenningtonCliff PenningtonPenningtonIFUSAUSAUSA15.06.198434
    Wandy PeraltaWandy PeraltaPeraltaPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM27.07.199127
    José PerazaJosé PerazaPerazaIFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN30.04.199424
    Brandon PhillipsBrandon PhillipsPhillipsIFUSAUSAUSA28.06.198137
    Yasiel PuigYasiel PuigPuigOFKubaKubaCUB07.12.199028
    Spieler mit Q
    Kevin QuackenbushKevin QuackenbushQuackenbushPUSAUSAUSA28.11.198830
    Spieler mit R
    Tanner RaineyTanner RaineyRaineyPUSAUSAUSA25.12.199226
    J. C. RamírezJ. C. RamírezRamírezPNicaraguaNicaraguaNCA16.08.198830
    Cody ReedCody ReedReedPUSAUSAUSA15.04.199326
    Tony RendaTony RendaRendaIFUSAUSAUSA24.01.199128
    Jesús ReyesJesús ReyesReyesPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM21.02.199326
    Tanner RoarkTanner RoarkRoarkPUSAUSAUSA05.10.198632
    Sal RomaroSal RomaroRomaroPUSAUSAUSA12.10.199325
    Spieler mit S
    Scott ScheblerScott ScheblerScheblerOFUSAUSAUSA06.10.199028
    Kevin ShackelfordKevin ShackelfordShackelfordPUSAUSAUSA07.04.198930
    Lucas SimsLucas SimsSimsPUSAUSAUSA10.05.199424
    José SiriJosé SiriSiriOFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM22.07.199523
    Jackson StephensJackson StephensStephensPUSAUSAUSA11.05.199424
    Robert StephensonRobert StephensonStephensonPUSAUSAUSA24.02.199326
    Dan StrailyDan StrailyStrailyPUSAUSAUSA01.12.198830
    Eugenio SuárezEugenio SuárezSuárezIFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN18.07.199127
    Spieler mit T
    Blake TrahanBlake TrahanTrahanIFUSAUSAUSA05.09.199325
    Stuart TurnerStuart TurnerTurnerCAUSAUSAUSA27.12.199127
    Spieler mit V
    Edinson VólquezEdinson VólquezVólquezPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM03.07.198335
    Joey VottoJoey VottoVottoIFKanadaKanadaCAN10.09.198335
    Spieler mit W
    Zack WeissZack WeissWeissPUSAUSAUSA16.06.199226
    Mason WilliamsMason WilliamsWilliamsOFUSAUSAUSA21.08.199127
    Jesse WinklerJesse WinklerWinklerOFUSAUSAUSA17.08.199325
    Matt WislerMatt WislerWislerPUSAUSAUSA12.09.199226
    Alex WoodAlex WoodWoodPUSAUSAUSA12.01.199128
    Blake WoodBlake WoodWoodPUSAUSAUSA08.08.198533

    MLB Tabelle

    NL Central
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.%
    1Pittsburgh PiratesPittsburgh PiratesPirates19127963.2
    2St. Louis CardinalsSt. Louis CardinalsCardinals211292157.1
    3Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee BrewersBrewers231310-256.5
    4Chicago CubsChicago CubsCubs2010101750.0
    5Cincinnati RedsCincinnati RedsReds21813438.1
    Anzeige
    Anzeige