Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
66Jorge AlcalaJorge AlcalaAlcalaPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM1919328.07.199525
15Homer BaileyHomer BaileyBaileyPUSAUSAUSA19310103.05.198634
17José BerríosJosé BerríosBerríosPPuerto RicoPuerto RicoPUR1838427.05.199426
62Dakota ChalmersDakota ChalmersChalmersPUSAUSAUSA1917908.10.199624
36Tyler ClippardTyler ClippardClippardPUSAUSAUSA1919114.02.198535
23Nelson CruzNelson CruzCruzPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM18810401.07.198040
68Randy DobnakRandy DobnakDobnakPUSAUSAUSA18610417.01.199525
21Tyler DuffeyTyler DuffeyDuffeyPUSAUSAUSA19110127.12.199029
59Jhoan DuranJhoan DuranDuranPDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM19610408.01.199822
44Kyle GibsonKyle GibsonGibsonPUSAUSAUSA1989823.10.198733
44Rich HillRich HillHillPUSAUSAUSA19610011.03.198040
52Zack LittelZack LittelLittelPUSAUSAUSA19310005.10.199525
18Kenta MaedaKenta MaedaMaedaPJapanJapanJPN1857311.04.198832
65Trevor MayTrevor MayMayPUSAUSAUSA19610923.09.198931
12Jake OdorizziJake OdorizziOdorizziPUSAUSAUSA1888627.03.199030
71Sean PoppenSean PoppenPoppenPUSAUSAUSA1919315.03.199426
55Taylor RogersTaylor RogersRogersPUSAUSAUSA1917717.12.199029
54Sergio RomoSergio RomoRomoPUSAUSAUSA1808404.03.198337
31Devin SmeltzerDevin SmeltzerSmeltzerPUSAUSAUSA1918807.09.199525
61Cody StashakCody StashakStashakPUSAUSAUSA1888204.06.199426
53Kohl StewartKohl StewartStewartPUSAUSAUSA19110207.10.199426
43Lewis ThorpeLewis ThorpeThorpePAustralienAustralienAUS1867323.11.199525
37Matt WislerMatt WislerWislerPUSAUSAUSA1919312.09.199228
13Ehire AdrianzaEhire AdrianzaAdrianzaIFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN1867721.08.198931
2Luis ArráezLuis ArráezArráezIFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN1787009.04.199723
74Travis BlankenhornTravis BlankenhornBlankenhornIFUSAUSAUSA18810703.08.199624
24Josh DonaldsonJosh DonaldsonDonaldsonIFUSAUSAUSA1869508.12.198534
9Marwin GonzálezMarwin GonzálezGonzálezIFVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN1869414.03.198931
1Nick GordonNick GordonGordonIFUSAUSAUSA1837324.10.199525
11Jorge PolancoJorge PolancoPolancoIFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM1809105.07.199327
22Miguel SanóMiguel SanóSanóIFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM19311811.05.199327
25Byron BuxtonByron BuxtonBuxtonOFUSAUSAUSA1888618.12.199326
60Jake CaveJake CaveCaveOFUSAUSAUSA1839104.12.199227
79Gilberto CelestinoGilberto CelestinoCelestinoOFDom. RepublikDom. RepublikDOM1837713.02.199921
26Max KeplerMax KeplerKeplerOFDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1939310.02.199327
20Eddie RosarioEddie RosarioRosarioOFPuerto RicoPuerto RicoPUR1868228.09.199129
30LaMonte Wade Jr.LaMonte Wade Jr.Wade Jr.OFUSAUSAUSA1869301.01.199426
58Aaron WhitefieldAaron WhitefieldWhitefieldOFAustralienAustralienAUS1939502.09.199624
64Willians AstudilloWillians AstudilloAstudilloCAVenezuelaVenezuelaVEN17510214.10.199129
16Alex AvilaAlex AvilaAvilaCAUSAUSAUSA1809529.01.198733
8Mitch GarverMitch GarverGarverCAUSAUSAUSA18610015.01.199129
5Rocco BaldelliRocco BaldelliBaldelliCoachUSAUSAUSA--25.09.198139
Minnesota Twins Minnesota Twins
Anzeige
World Series, 1. Spiel
21.10.2020 02:11
World Series, 2. Spiel
22.10.2020 02:08
World Series, 3. Spiel
24.10.2020 02:08
World Series, 4. Spiel
25.10.2020 02:08
World Series, 5. Spiel
26.10.2020 01:08
World Series, 6. Spiel
28.10.2020 01:08
Anzeige