Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
15Nelson AgholorNelson AgholorAgholorOffNigeriaNigeriaNGA1839024.05.199327
34Devontae BookerDevontae BookerBookerOffUSAUSAUSA1809927.05.199228
77Trent BrownTrent BrownBrownOffUSAUSAUSA20316113.04.199327
85Derek CarrierDerek CarrierCarrierOffUSAUSAUSA19310925.07.199030
89Bryan EdwardsBryan EdwardsEdwardsOffUSAUSAUSA1909713.11.199822
10Rico GaffordRico GaffordGaffordOffUSAUSAUSA1788323.05.199624
71Denzelle GoodDenzelle GoodGoodOffUSAUSAUSA19616108.03.199129
61Rodney HudsonRodney HudsonHudsonOffUSAUSAUSA18813612.07.198931
64Richie IncognitoRichie IncognitoIncognitoOffUSAUSAUSA19114505.07.198337
45Alec IngoldAlec IngoldIngoldOffUSAUSAUSA18811009.07.199624
66Gabe JacksonGabe JacksonJacksonOffUSAUSAUSA19115212.07.199129
28Josh JacobsJosh JacobsJacobsOffUSAUSAUSA1789811.02.199822
68Andre JamesAndre JamesJamesOffUSAUSAUSA19313602.05.199723
12Zay JonesZay JonesJonesOffUSAUSAUSA1889130.03.199525
74Kolton MillerKolton MillerMillerOffUSAUSAUSA20614102.09.199525
87Foster MoreauFoster MoreauMoreauOffUSAUSAUSA19811606.05.199723
84Nick O'LearyNick O'LearyO'LearyOffUSAUSAUSA19111431.08.199228
78Patrick OmamehPatrick OmamehOmamehOffUSAUSAUSA19314329.12.198930
75Brandon ParkerBrandon ParkerParkerOffUSAUSAUSA20314021.10.199525
13Hunter RenfrowHunter RenfrowRenfrowOffUSAUSAUSA1808221.12.199524
30Jalen RichardJalen RichardRichardOffUSAUSAUSA1739415.10.199327
35Theo RiddickTheo RiddickRiddickOffUSAUSAUSA1759104.05.199129
11Henry RuggsHenry RuggsRuggsOffUSAUSAUSA1838624.01.199921
76John SimpsonJohn SimpsonSimpsonOffUSAUSAUSA19315019.08.199723
83Darren WallerDarren WallerWallerOffUSAUSAUSA19811113.09.199228
16Tyrell WilliamsTyrell WilliamsWilliamsOffUSAUSAUSA1919312.02.199228
82Jason WittenJason WittenWittenOffUSAUSAUSA19811906.05.198238
70Sam YoungSam YoungYoungOffUSAUSAUSA20314324.06.198733
24Johnathan AbramJohnathan AbramAbramDefUSAUSAUSA1839825.10.199624
20Damon ArnetteDamon ArnetteArnetteDefUSAUSAUSA1838802.09.199624
97Maliek CollinsMaliek CollinsCollinsDefUSAUSAUSA18814108.04.199525
98Maxx CrosbyMaxx CrosbyCrosbyDefUSAUSAUSA19611622.08.199723
96Clelin FerrellClelin FerrellFerrellDefUSAUSAUSA19312017.05.199723
90Johnathan HankinsJohnathan HankinsHankinsDefUSAUSAUSA18814529.03.199228
25Erik HarrisErik HarrisHarrisDefUSAUSAUSA19110202.04.199030
38Jeff HeathJeff HeathHeathDefUSAUSAUSA1859614.05.199129
73Maurice Hurst Jr.Maurice Hurst Jr.Hurst Jr.DefUSAUSAUSA18813209.05.199525
79David IrvingDavid IrvingIrvingDefUSAUSAUSA20112418.08.199327
31Isaiah JohnsonIsaiah JohnsonJohnsonDefUSAUSAUSA1889420.12.199524
95Datone JonesDatone JonesJonesDefUSAUSAUSA19312924.07.199030
29Lamarcus JoynerLamarcus JoynerJoynerDefUSAUSAUSA1738327.11.199030
99Arden KeyArden KeyKeyDefUSAUSAUSA19812003.05.199624
44Nick KwiatkoskiNick KwiatkoskiKwiatkoskiDefUSAUSAUSA18811026.05.199327
26Nevin LawsonNevin LawsonLawsonDefUSAUSAUSA1758723.04.199129
32Dallin LeavittDallin LeavittLeavittDefUSAUSAUSA1789208.08.199426
42Cory LittletonCory LittletonLittletonDefUSAUSAUSA19110318.11.199327
Takkarist McKinleyTakkarist McKinleyMcKinleyDefUSAUSAUSA18811302.11.199525
54Raekwon McMillanRaekwon McMillanMcMillanDefUSAUSAUSA18811017.11.199624
50Nicholas MorrowNicholas MorrowMorrowDefUSAUSAUSA1839810.07.199525
27Trayvon MullenTrayvon MullenMullenDefUSAUSAUSA1869020.09.199723
55Tanner MuseTanner MuseMuseDefUSAUSAUSA18810406.09.199624
94Carl NassibCarl NassibNassibDefUSAUSAUSA20112512.04.199327
22Keisean NixonKeisean NixonNixonDefUSAUSAUSA1789122.06.199723
41Amik RobertsonAmik RobertsonRobertsonDefUSAUSAUSA1758306.07.199822
93Daniel RossDaniel RossRossDefUSAUSAUSA19314005.03.199327
92Chris SmithChris SmithSmithDefUSAUSAUSA18511911.02.199228
91Kendal VickersKendal VickersVickersDefUSAUSAUSA19113403.05.199624
53Javin WhiteJavin WhiteWhiteDefUSAUSAUSA18896
58Kyle WilberKyle WilberWilberDefUSAUSAUSA19311126.04.198931
4Derek CarrDerek CarrCarrQBUSAUSAUSA1919928.03.199129
8Marcus MariotaMarcus MariotaMariotaQBUSAUSAUSA19310130.10.199327
3Nathan PetermanNathan PetermanPetermanQBUSAUSAUSA18810204.05.199426
2Daniel CarlsonDaniel CarlsonCarlsonSpecUSAUSAUSA1969723.01.199525
6A.J. ColeA.J. ColeColeSpecUSAUSAUSA19310027.11.199525
47Trent SiegTrent SiegSiegSpecUSAUSAUSA19110919.05.199525
Jon GrudenJon GrudenGrudenHCUSAUSAUSA--17.08.196357
Greg OlsonGreg OlsonOlsonOCUSAUSAUSA--01.03.196357
Paul GuentherPaul GuentherGuentherDCUSAUSAUSA--22.11.197149
Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders
Anzeige

12. Spieltag

Spielplan
Tabelle
    AFC East
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Buffalo BillsBuffalo BillsBills11803299:2821772.7
    2Miami DolphinsMiami DolphinsDolphins11704284:2057963.6
    3New England PatriotsNew England PatriotsPatriots11506229:255-2645.5
    4New York JetsNew York JetsJets110011152:322-1700.0
    AFC North
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh SteelersSteelers111100317:188129100.0
    2Cleveland BrownsCleveland BrownsBrowns11803265:286-2172.7
    3Baltimore RavensBaltimore RavensRavens11605282:2146854.5
    4Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati BengalsBengals11218230:289-5922.7
    AFC South
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Tennessee TitansTennessee TitansTitans11803324:2853972.7
    2Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis ColtsColts11704302:2534963.6
    3Houston TexansHouston TexansTexans11407268:297-2936.4
    4Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville JaguarsJaguars111010227:325-989.1
    AFC West
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Kansas City ChiefsKansas City ChiefsChiefs111001348:23811090.9
    2Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas RaidersRaiders11605292:319-2754.5
    3Denver BroncosDenver BroncosBroncos11407209:298-8936.4
    4Los Angeles ChargersLos Angeles ChargersChargers11308277:300-2327.3
    NFC East
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1New York GiantsNew York GiantsGiants11407214:253-3936.4
    2Washington Football TeamWashington Football TeamWashington11407241:243-236.4
    3Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia EaglesEagles11317237:277-4031.8
    4Dallas CowboysDallas CowboysCowboys11308251:359-10827.3
    NFC North
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Green Bay PackersGreen Bay PackersPackers11803349:2836672.7
    2Minnesota VikingsMinnesota VikingsVikings11506292:305-1345.5
    3Chicago BearsChicago BearsBears11506216:250-3445.5
    4Detroit LionsDetroit LionsLions11407252:328-7636.4
    NFC South
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans SaintsSaints11902326:22510181.8
    2Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers12705344:2806458.3
    3Atlanta FalconsAtlanta FalconsFalcons11407295:2811436.4
    4Carolina PanthersCarolina PanthersPanthers12408280:300-2033.3
    NFC West
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Seattle SeahawksSeattle SeahawksSeahawks11803341:3043772.7
    2Los Angeles RamsLos Angeles RamsRams11704263:2154863.6
    3Arizona CardinalsArizona CardinalsCardinals11605304:2584654.5
    4San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco 49ers49ers11506261:254745.5
    Anzeige