Heute Live
Green Bay Packers
Green Bay Packers
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
69David BakhtiariDavid BakhtiariBakhtiariOffUSAUSAUSA19314130.09.199130
34B.J. BaylorB.J. BaylorBaylorOffUSAUSAUSA1809208.09.199823
18Randall CobbRandall CobbCobbOffUSAUSAUSA1788722.08.199031
20Danny DavisDanny DavisDavisOffUSAUSAUSA18387
81Josiah DeguaraJosiah DeguaraDeguaraOffUSAUSAUSA19110914.02.199725
28A.J. DillonA.J. DillonDillonOffUSAUSAUSA18311102.05.199824
87Romeo DoubsRomeo DoubsDoubsOffUSAUSAUSA1889013.04.200022
39Tyler GoodsonTyler GoodsonGoodsonOffUSAUSAUSA1789010.11.200021
32Kylin HillKylin HillHillOffUSAUSAUSA1809818.08.199823
74Elgton JenkinsElgton JenkinsJenkinsOffUSAUSAUSA19314126.12.199526
33Aaron JonesAaron JonesJonesOffUSAUSAUSA1789802.12.199427
72Caleb JonesCaleb JonesJonesOffUSAUSAUSA203164
89Marcedes LewisMarcedes LewisLewisOffUSAUSAUSA19812719.05.198438
77George MooreGeorge MooreMooreOffUSAUSAUSA198147
71Josh MyersJosh MyersMyersOffUSAUSAUSA19614116.07.199823
70Royce NewmanRoyce NewmanNewmanOffUSAUSAUSA19814017.08.199724
75Sean RhyanSean RhyanRhyanOffUSAUSAUSA19614515.09.200021
8Amari RodgersAmari RodgersRodgersOffUSAUSAUSA1789523.09.199922
76Jon RunyanJon RunyanRunyanOffUSAUSAUSA19614508.08.199724
64Cole SchneiderCole SchneiderSchneiderOffUSAUSAUSA193142
50Zach TomZach TomTomOffUSAUSAUSA19613326.03.199923
85Robert TonyanRobert TonyanTonyanOffUSAUSAUSA1969130.04.199428
83Samori ToureSamori ToureToureOffUSAUSAUSA1908724.03.199824
63Rasheed WalkerRasheed WalkerWalkerOffUSAUSAUSA19814713.02.200022
11Sammy WatkinsSammy WatkinsWatkinsOffUSAUSAUSA1859614.06.199328
9Christian WatsonChristian WatsonWatsonOffUSAUSAUSA1969412.05.199923
23Jaire AlexanderJaire AlexanderAlexanderDefUSAUSAUSA1808709.02.199725
31Adrian AmosAdrian AmosAmosDefUSAUSAUSA1839729.04.199329
42Caliph BriceCaliph BriceBriceDefUSAUSAUSA188105
41Ellis BrooksEllis BrooksBrooksDefUSAUSAUSA18510615.01.199527
98Akial ByersAkial ByersByersDefUSAUSAUSA193138
59De´Vondre CampbellDe´Vondre CampbellCampbellDefUSAUSAUSA19310501.07.199328
24Tariq CarpenterTariq CarpenterCarpenterDefUSAUSAUSA19310228.12.199823
97Kenny ClarkKenny ClarkClarkDefUSAUSAUSA18814204.10.199526
29Rasul DouglasRasul DouglasDouglasDefUSAUSAUSA1889529.08.199526
55Kingsley EnagbareKingsley EnagbareEnagbareDefUSAUSAUSA19312218.01.200022
99Jonathan FordJonathan FordFordDefUSAUSAUSA19614429.09.199823
53Jonathan GarvinJonathan GarvinGarvinDefUSAUSAUSA19311328.07.199922
52Rashan GaryRashan GaryGaryDefUSAUSAUSA19612803.12.199724
22Shemar Jean-CharlesShemar Jean-CharlesJean-CharlesDefUSAUSAUSA1808620.06.199823
47Chauncey ManacChauncey ManacManacDefUSAUSAUSA190113
58Isaiah McDuffieIsaiah McDuffieMcDuffieDefUSAUSAUSA18510121.07.200021
25Keisean NixonKeisean NixonNixonDefUSAUSAUSA1789122.06.199724
79Hauati PututauHauati PututauPututauDefUSAUSAUSA190140
26Darnell SavageDarnell SavageSavageDefUSAUSAUSA1809130.07.199724
36Vernon ScottVernon ScottScottDefUSAUSAUSA1889311.09.199724
93Tedarrell SlatonTedarrell SlatonSlatonDefUSAUSAUSA19615603.10.199724
Chris SlaytonChris SlaytonSlaytonDefUSAUSAUSA19313901.08.199625
91Preston SmithPreston SmithSmithDefUSAUSAUSA19612217.11.199229
45Trey SterlingTrey SterlingSterlingDefUSAUSAUSA18092
21Eric StokesEric StokesStokesDefUSAUSAUSA1858401.03.199923
44Ty SummersTy SummersSummersDefUSAUSAUSA18610931.12.199526
34Raleigh TexadaRaleigh TexadaTexadaDefUSAUSAUSA1788530.06.199823
7Quay WalkerQuay WalkerWalkerDefUSAUSAUSA19310808.05.200022
95Devonte WyattDevonte WyattWyattDefUSAUSAUSA19013631.03.199824
10Jordan LoveJordan LoveLoveQBUSAUSAUSA19310202.11.199823
12Aaron RodgersAaron RodgersRodgersQBUSAUSAUSA18810202.12.198338
2Mason CrosbyMason CrosbyCrosbySpecUSAUSAUSA1859403.09.198437
45Dominik EberleDominik EberleEberleSpecDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1888604.07.199625
16Pat O'DonnellPat O'DonnellO'DonnellSpecUSAUSAUSA1939822.02.199131
Matt LaFleurMatt LaFleurLaFleurHCUSAUSAUSA--03.11.197942
Adam StenavichAdam StenavichStenavichOCUSAUSAUSA19314111.03.198339
Joe BarryJoe BarryBarryDCUSAUSAUSA--05.07.197051

1. Spieltag

  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle
09.09.2022 02:20
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
0
Los Angeles Rams
Buffalo Bills
Bills
Buffalo Bills
0
11.09.2022 19:00
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
0
Atlanta Falcons
New Orleans Saints
Saints
New Orleans Saints
0
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
0
Carolina Panthers
Cleveland Browns
Browns
Cleveland Browns
0
Chicago Bears
Bears
0
Chicago Bears
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
0
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
0
Cincinnati Bengals
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
0
Detroit Lions
Lions
0
Detroit Lions
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
0
Houston Texans
Texans
0
Houston Texans
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
Indianapolis Colts
0
Miami Dolphins
Dolphins
0
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
Patriots
New England Patriots
0
New York Jets
Jets
0
New York Jets
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
0
Washington Commanders
Washington
0
Washington Commanders
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
0
11.09.2022 22:25
Tennessee Titans
Titans
0
Tennessee Titans
New York Giants
Giants
New York Giants
0
Arizona Cardinals
Cardinals
0
Arizona Cardinals
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
0
Los Angeles Chargers
Chargers
0
Los Angeles Chargers
Las Vegas Raiders
Raiders
Las Vegas Raiders
0
Minnesota Vikings
Vikings
0
Minnesota Vikings
Green Bay Packers
Packers
Green Bay Packers
0
12.09.2022 02:20
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
0
Dallas Cowboys
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
0
13.09.2022 02:15
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
0
Seattle Seahawks
Denver Broncos
Broncos
Denver Broncos
0
    AFC East
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Buffalo BillsBuffalo BillsBills00000:000.0
    1Miami DolphinsMiami DolphinsDolphins00000:000.0
    1New England PatriotsNew England PatriotsPatriots00000:000.0
    1New York JetsNew York JetsJets00000:000.0
    AFC North
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Baltimore RavensBaltimore RavensRavens00000:000.0
    1Cincinnati BengalsCincinnati BengalsBengals00000:000.0
    1Cleveland BrownsCleveland BrownsBrowns00000:000.0
    1Pittsburgh SteelersPittsburgh SteelersSteelers00000:000.0
    AFC South
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Houston TexansHouston TexansTexans00000:000.0
    1Indianapolis ColtsIndianapolis ColtsColts00000:000.0
    1Jacksonville JaguarsJacksonville JaguarsJaguars00000:000.0
    1Tennessee TitansTennessee TitansTitans00000:000.0
    AFC West
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Denver BroncosDenver BroncosBroncos00000:000.0
    1Kansas City ChiefsKansas City ChiefsChiefs00000:000.0
    1Las Vegas RaidersLas Vegas RaidersRaiders00000:000.0
    1Los Angeles ChargersLos Angeles ChargersChargers00000:000.0
    NFC East
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Dallas CowboysDallas CowboysCowboys00000:000.0
    1New York GiantsNew York GiantsGiants00000:000.0
    1Philadelphia EaglesPhiladelphia EaglesEagles00000:000.0
    1Washington CommandersWashington CommandersWashington00000:000.0
    NFC North
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Chicago BearsChicago BearsBears00000:000.0
    1Detroit LionsDetroit LionsLions00000:000.0
    1Green Bay PackersGreen Bay PackersPackers00000:000.0
    1Minnesota VikingsMinnesota VikingsVikings00000:000.0
    NFC South
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Atlanta FalconsAtlanta FalconsFalcons00000:000.0
    1Carolina PanthersCarolina PanthersPanthers00000:000.0
    1New Orleans SaintsNew Orleans SaintsSaints00000:000.0
    1Tampa Bay BuccaneersTampa Bay BuccaneersBuccaneers00000:000.0
    NFC West
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNPunkteDiff.%
    1Arizona CardinalsArizona CardinalsCardinals00000:000.0
    1Los Angeles RamsLos Angeles RamsRams00000:000.0
    1San Francisco 49ersSan Francisco 49ers49ers00000:000.0
    1Seattle SeahawksSeattle SeahawksSeahawks00000:000.0