Anzeige
RNNamePos.LandLandGrößeGewichtGeburtstagAlter
13Odell Beckham Jr.Odell Beckham Jr.Beckham Jr.OffUSAUSAUSA1809005.11.199228
75Joel BitonioJoel BitonioBitonioOffUSAUSAUSA19313811.10.199129
84Ja'Marcus BradleyJa'Marcus BradleyBradleyOffUSAUSAUSA1858811.12.199624
63Evan BrownEvan BrownBrownOffUSAUSAUSA18813716.09.199624
88Harrison BryantHarrison BryantBryantOffUSAUSAUSA19610923.04.199822
89Stephen CarlsonStephen CarlsonCarlsonOffUSAUSAUSA19310912.12.199624
24Nick ChubbNick ChubbChubbOffUSAUSAUSA18010327.12.199525
78Jack ConklinJack ConklinConklinOffUSAUSAUSA19814017.08.199426
58Anthony FabianoAnthony FabianoFabianoOffUSAUSAUSA19113913.07.199327
79Drew ForbesDrew ForbesForbesOffUSAUSAUSA19613718.01.199724
18Marvin HallMarvin HallHallOffUSAUSAUSA1788310.04.199327
53Nick HarrisNick HarrisHarrisOffUSAUSAUSA18513613.11.199822
82Rashard HigginsRashard HigginsHigginsOffUSAUSAUSA1859007.10.199426
12Khadarel HodgeKhadarel HodgeHodgeOffUSAUSAUSA1889303.01.199526
81Austin HooperAustin HooperHooperOffUSAUSAUSA19311204.11.199426
74Chris HubbardChris HubbardHubbardOffUSAUSAUSA19313023.04.199129
27Kareem HuntKareem HuntHuntOffUSAUSAUSA1789806.08.199525
31Andy JanovichAndy JanovichJanovichOffUSAUSAUSA18510823.05.199327
30D'Ernest JohnsonD'Ernest JohnsonJohnsonOffUSAUSAUSA1789427.02.199624
70Kendall LammKendall LammLammOffUSAUSAUSA19814105.06.199228
80Jarvis LandryJarvis LandryLandryOffUSAUSAUSA1809228.11.199228
19JoJo NatsonJoJo NatsonNatsonOffUSAUSAUSA1706901.02.199426
85David NjokuDavid NjokuNjokuOffUSAUSAUSA19311210.07.199624
11Donovan Peoples-JonesDonovan Peoples-JonesPeoples-JonesOffUSAUSAUSA1889419.02.199921
10Taywan TaylorTaywan TaylorTaylorOffUSAUSAUSA1858802.03.199525
77Wyatt TellerWyatt TellerTellerOffUSAUSAUSA19614021.11.199426
64J.C. TretterJ.C. TretterTretterOffUSAUSAUSA19313912.02.199129
84Derrick WilliesDerrick WilliesWilliesOffUSAUSAUSA1939417.10.199426
71Jedrick Wills Jr.Jedrick Wills Jr.Wills Jr.OffUSAUSAUSA19614517.05.199921
Brian AllenBrian AllenAllenDefUSAUSAUSA1919321.10.199327
94Adrian ClaybornAdrian ClaybornClaybornDefUSAUSAUSA19112706.07.198832
55Tae DavisTae DavisDavisDefUSAUSAUSA18510214.08.199624
22Grant DelpitGrant DelpitDelpitDefUSAUSAUSA1919420.09.199822
90Jordan ElliottJordan ElliottElliottDefUSAUSAUSA19314223.11.199723
95Myles GarrettMyles GarrettGarrettDefUSAUSAUSA19312329.12.199525
93B.J. GoodsonB.J. GoodsonGoodsonDefUSAUSAUSA18511029.05.199327
97Porter GustinPorter GustinGustinDefUSAUSAUSA19311608.02.199723
33Ronnie HarrisonRonnie HarrisonHarrisonDefUSAUSAUSA1919718.04.199723
91Joe JacksonJoe JacksonJacksonDefUSAUSAUSA19312520.12.199624
34Robert JacksonRobert JacksonJacksonDefUSAUSAUSA1869208.12.199327
28Kevin JohnsonKevin JohnsonJohnsonDefUSAUSAUSA1839405.08.199228
42Karl JosephKarl JosephJosephDefUSAUSAUSA1789308.09.199327
52Elijah LeeElijah LeeLeeDefUSAUSAUSA18810408.02.199624
69Cameron MalveauxCameron MalveauxMalveauxDefUSAUSAUSA19812222.09.199426
41Montrel MeanderMontrel MeanderMeanderDefUSAUSAUSA1889820.09.199426
39Terrance MitchellTerrance MitchellMitchellDefUSAUSAUSA1808617.05.199228
35Jovante MoffattJovante MoffattMoffattDefUSAUSAUSA1809725.12.199624
65Larry OgunjobiLarry OgunjobiOgunjobiDefUSAUSAUSA19113803.06.199426
50Jacob PhillipsJacob PhillipsPhillipsDefUSAUSAUSA19310601.04.199921
29Sheldrick RedwineSheldrick RedwineRedwineDefUSAUSAUSA1838906.11.199624
98Sheldon RichardsonSheldon RichardsonRichardsonDefUSAUSAUSA19113329.11.199030
23Andrew SendejoAndrew SendejoSendejoDefUSAUSAUSA1859509.09.198733
56Malcolm SmithMalcolm SmithSmithDefUSAUSAUSA18310405.07.198931
36M.J. StewartM.J. StewartStewartDefUSAUSAUSA1809116.09.199525
44Sione TakitakiSione TakitakiTakitakiDefUSAUSAUSA18610808.06.199525
96Vincent TaylorVincent TaylorTaylorDefUSAUSAUSA19113805.01.199427
20Tavierre ThomasTavierre ThomasThomasDefUSAUSAUSA1839211.03.199624
54Olivier VernonOlivier VernonVernonDefUSAUSAUSA18812507.10.199030
21Denzel WardDenzel WardWardDefUSAUSAUSA1808728.04.199723
26Greedy WilliamsGreedy WilliamsWilliamsDefUSAUSAUSA1918303.12.199723
51Mack WilsonMack WilsonWilsonDefUSAUSAUSA18810814.02.199822
59Trevon YoungTrevon YoungYoungDefUSAUSAUSA19311701.04.199525
5Case KeenumCase KeenumKeenumQBUSAUSAUSA1859317.02.198832
6Baker MayfieldBaker MayfieldMayfieldQBUSAUSAUSA1859814.04.199525
7Jamie GillanJamie GillanGillanSpecSchottlandSchottlandSCO1869404.07.199723
47Charley HughlettCharley HughlettHughlettSpecUSAUSAUSA19311216.05.199030
2Cody ParkeyCody ParkeyParkeySpecUSAUSAUSA1838819.02.199228
Kevin StefanskiKevin StefanskiStefanskiHCUSAUSAUSA--08.05.198238
Alex Van PeltAlex Van PeltVan PeltOCUSAUSAUSA18510001.05.197050
Joe WoodsJoe WoodsWoodsDCUSAUSAUSA--25.06.197050
Anzeige