Anzeige

Aktuelle Liveticker

Ron Meulenkamp
R.Meulenkamp
MEU
3
0
1
3
3
3
Niederlande
21:10
Brasilien
POR
D.Portela
Diogo Portela
2
3
3
1
1
1
1. Runde
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
VDB
3
3
3
3
Belgien
22:25
USA
PUL
C.Puleo
Chuck Puleo
0
0
1
2
1. Runde
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
GUR
3
3
3
3
Nordirland
23:25
England
RSM
R.Smith
Ross Smith
0
2
0
0
2. Runde
Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Ski Alpin
10:00
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Sölden)
Gröden
Ski Alpin
11:30
Super G (Ersatz Val d'Isère)
Nathan Aspinall
N.Aspinall
ASP
0
England
13:30
Niederlande
GNE
G.Nentjes
Geert Nentjes
0
1. Runde
Jeffrey de Graaf
J.de Graf
JDG
0
Niederlande
14:30
Philippinen
MAL
N.Malicdem
Noel Malicdem
0
1. Runde
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
CUL
0
England
15:30
Nordirland
DOL
B.Dolan
Brendan Dolan
0
2. Runde
Kim Huybrechts
K.Huybrechts
KHU
0
Belgien
16:30
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
2. Runde
Fußball
Eishockey
James Wilson
J.Wilson
WIL
0
England
20:00
Irland
OCO
W.O'Connor
William O'Connor
0
2. Runde
Fußball
Fußball
Simon Whitlock
S.Whitlock
WHI
0
Australien
21:00
England
JOY
R.Joyce
Ryan Joyce
0
2. Runde
Michael Smith
M.Smith
MSM
0
England
22:00
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
2. Runde
James Wade
J.Wade
WAD
0
England
23:00
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
2. Runde
Anzeige

Aktuelle Liveticker

Ron Meulenkamp
R.Meulenkamp
MEU
3
0
1
3
3
3
Niederlande
21:10
Brasilien
POR
D.Portela
Diogo Portela
2
3
3
1
1
1
1. Runde
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
VDB
3
3
3
3
Belgien
22:25
USA
PUL
C.Puleo
Chuck Puleo
0
0
1
2
1. Runde
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
GUR
3
3
3
3
Nordirland
23:25
England
RSM
R.Smith
Ross Smith
0
2
0
0
2. Runde
Saalbach-Hinterglemm
Ski Alpin
10:00
Riesenslalom (Ersatz Sölden)
Gröden
Ski Alpin
11:30
Super G (Ersatz Val d'Isère)
Nathan Aspinall
N.Aspinall
ASP
0
England
13:30
Niederlande
GNE
G.Nentjes
Geert Nentjes
0
1. Runde
Jeffrey de Graaf
J.de Graf
JDG
0
Niederlande
14:30
Philippinen
MAL
N.Malicdem
Noel Malicdem
0
1. Runde
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
CUL
0
England
15:30
Nordirland
DOL
B.Dolan
Brendan Dolan
0
2. Runde
Kim Huybrechts
K.Huybrechts
KHU
0
Belgien
16:30
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
2. Runde
Fußball
Eishockey
James Wilson
J.Wilson
WIL
0
England
20:00
Irland
OCO
W.O'Connor
William O'Connor
0
2. Runde
Fußball
Fußball
Simon Whitlock
S.Whitlock
WHI
0
Australien
21:00
England
JOY
R.Joyce
Ryan Joyce
0
2. Runde
Michael Smith
M.Smith
MSM
0
England
22:00
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
2. Runde
James Wade
J.Wade
WAD
0
England
23:00
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
2. Runde
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmund641110:2813
    2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético64119:6313
    3FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC Brügge61326:516
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco60152:14-121
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona642014:5914
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenham62229:10-18
    3Inter MailandInter MailandInter62226:7-18
    4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven60246:13-72
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SG632117:9811
    2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpool63039:729
    3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel62317:529
    4Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter Stern61145:17-124
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto651015:6916
    2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Schalke 0463216:4211
    3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray61145:8-34
    4Lokomotiv MoskauLokomotiv MoskauLok Moskau61054:12-83
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenFC Bayern642015:51014
    2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjax633011:5612
    3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica62136:11-57
    4AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK Athen60062:13-110
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester CityManchester CityMan City641116:61013
    2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyon615012:1118
    3FC Schachtar DonezkFC Schachtar DonezkFC Schachtar61328:16-86
    41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim603311:14-33
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid640212:5712
    2AS RomAS RomAS Rom630311:839
    3Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. Pilsen62137:16-97
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau62138:9-17
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventus64029:4512
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtd63127:4310
    3Valencia CFValencia CFValencia62226:608
    4BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys61144:12-84
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Anzeige
    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Sechzehntelfinale Hinspiel
    12.02.2019 18:55
    14.02.2019 18:55
    14.02.2019 21:00
    Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
    20.02.2019 18:00
    21.02.2019 18:55
    21.02.2019 21:00
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen641116:9713
      2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich63127:6110
      3AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca61236:12-65
      4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad60425:7-24
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg660017:61118
      2Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic63036:8-29
      3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig62139:817
      4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg60154:14-101
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit63216:5111
      2Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag63124:3110
      3Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeaux62136:607
      4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagen61233:5-25
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb642011:3814
      2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe62227:708
      3Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava62134:7-37
      4RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlecht60332:7-53
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal651012:21016
      2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP641113:31013
      3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorskla61054:13-93
      4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK61052:13-113
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla63307:2512
      2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos631211:6510
      3AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand631212:9310
      4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange60153:16-131
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal624012:5710
      2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien63126:9-310
      3Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC61328:806
      4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. Moskau61238:12-45
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt660017:51218
      2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom63039:11-29
      3Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollon621310:1007
      4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseille60156:16-101
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC Genk632114:8611
      2Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF62317:619
      3BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas62139:11-27
      4Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg61238:13-55
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla640218:61212
      2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar64028:8012
      3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich63127:9-210
      4Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisar60154:14-101
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe K
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev632110:7311
      2Stade RennesStade RennesRennes63037:8-19
      3FK AstanaFK AstanaAstana62227:708
      4FK JablonecFK JablonecFK Jablonec61236:8-25
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe L
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelsea651012:3916
      2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov63039:909
      3MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC62135:7-27
      4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK61055:12-73
      • Nächste Runde
      Transfers und Gerüchte Magazin Schlagzeilen
      US-Sport Magazin NBA NFL NHL MLB
      Anzeige