Anzeige

Aktuelle Liveticker

Wayne Jones
W.Jones
WJO
2
2
0
3
3
2
England
21:20
Südafrika
PET
D.Petersen
Devon Petersen
3
3
3
0
2
3
1. Runde
Ryan Joyce
R.Joyce
JOY
3
3
3
3
England
22:30
Russland
ADO
A.Dobromyslova
Anastasia Dobromyslova
0
1
0
2
1. Runde
Raymond van Barneveld
R.v.Barneveld
RvB
2
1
3
2
3
0
Niederlande
23:30
Litauen
LAB
D.Labanauskas
Darius Labanauskas
3
3
2
3
2
3
2. Runde
Gröden
Ski Alpin
12:30
Abfahrt (Ersatz Val d'Isère)
Robert Thornton
R.Thornton
THO
1
1
3
Schottland
13:30
Schweden
LAR
D.Larsson
Daniel Larsson
1
3
2
1. Runde
Ricky Evans
R.Evans
REV
0
England
14:30
Österreich
RJR
R.-J.Rodriguez
Rowby-John Rodriguez
0
1. Runde
Krzysztof Ratajski
K.Ratajski
RAT
0
Polen
15:30
Japan
ASA
S.Asada
Seigo Asada
0
1. Runde
Darren Webster
D.Webster
DWE
0
England
16:30
Niederlande
VDV
V.v.d.Voort
Vincent van der Voort
0
2. Runde
Fußball
Eishockey
Stephen Lennon
S.Lennon
LEN
0
Irland
20:00
Australien
BAI
J.Bailey
James Bailey
0
1. Runde
Fußball
Ron Meulenkamp
R.Meulenkamp
MEU
0
Niederlande
21:00
Brasilien
POR
D.Portela
Diogo Portela
0
1. Runde
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
VDB
0
Belgien
22:00
USA
PUL
C.Puleo
Chuck Puleo
0
1. Runde
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
GUR
0
Nordirland
23:00
England
RSM
R.Smith
Ross Smith
0
2. Runde
Anzeige

Aktuelle Liveticker

Wayne Jones
W.Jones
WJO
2
2
0
3
3
2
England
21:20
Südafrika
PET
D.Petersen
Devon Petersen
3
3
3
0
2
3
1. Runde
Ryan Joyce
R.Joyce
JOY
3
3
3
3
England
22:30
Russland
ADO
A.Dobromyslova
Anastasia Dobromyslova
0
1
0
2
1. Runde
Raymond van Barneveld
R.v.Barneveld
RvB
2
1
3
2
3
0
Niederlande
23:30
Litauen
LAB
D.Labanauskas
Darius Labanauskas
3
3
2
3
2
3
2. Runde
Gröden
Ski Alpin
12:30
Abfahrt (Ersatz Val d'Isère)
Robert Thornton
R.Thornton
THO
1
1
3
Schottland
13:30
Schweden
LAR
D.Larsson
Daniel Larsson
1
3
2
1. Runde
Ricky Evans
R.Evans
REV
0
England
14:30
Österreich
RJR
R.-J.Rodriguez
Rowby-John Rodriguez
0
1. Runde
Krzysztof Ratajski
K.Ratajski
RAT
0
Polen
15:30
Japan
ASA
S.Asada
Seigo Asada
0
1. Runde
Darren Webster
D.Webster
DWE
0
England
16:30
Niederlande
VDV
V.v.d.Voort
Vincent van der Voort
0
2. Runde
Fußball
Eishockey
Stephen Lennon
S.Lennon
LEN
0
Irland
20:00
Australien
BAI
J.Bailey
James Bailey
0
1. Runde
Fußball
Ron Meulenkamp
R.Meulenkamp
MEU
0
Niederlande
21:00
Brasilien
POR
D.Portela
Diogo Portela
0
1. Runde
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
VDB
0
Belgien
22:00
USA
PUL
C.Puleo
Chuck Puleo
0
1. Runde
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
GUR
0
Nordirland
23:00
England
RSM
R.Smith
Ross Smith
0
2. Runde
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Spielplan
Tabelle
    Gruppe A
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmund641110:2813
    2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtlético64119:6313
    3FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC Brügge61326:516
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoAS Monaco60152:14-121
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe B
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelona642014:5914
    2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenham62229:10-18
    3Inter MailandInter MailandInter62226:7-18
    4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhoven60246:13-72
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe C
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SG632117:9811
    2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpool63039:729
    3SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC Neapel62317:529
    4Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter Stern61145:17-124
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe D
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC PortoFC PortoFC Porto651015:6916
    2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Schalke 0463216:4211
    3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasaray61145:8-34
    4Lokomotiv MoskauLokomotiv MoskauLok Moskau61054:12-83
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe E
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenFC Bayern642015:51014
    2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjax633011:5612
    3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica62136:11-57
    4AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK Athen60062:13-110
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe F
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester CityManchester CityMan City641116:61013
    2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyon615012:1118
    3FC Schachtar DonezkFC Schachtar DonezkFC Schachtar61328:16-86
    41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheim603311:14-33
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe G
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Real MadridReal MadridReal Madrid640212:5712
    2AS RomAS RomAS Rom630311:839
    3Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. Pilsen62137:16-97
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau62138:9-17
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Gruppe H
    #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventus64029:4512
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtd63127:4310
    3Valencia CFValencia CFValencia62226:608
    4BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung Boys61144:12-84
    • Nächste Runde
    • Europa League
    Anzeige
    Spielplan
    Tabelle
    Sechzehntelfinale Hinspiel
    12.02.2019 18:55
    14.02.2019 18:55
    14.02.2019 21:00
    Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
    20.02.2019 18:00
    21.02.2019 18:55
    21.02.2019 21:00
      Gruppe A
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusen641116:9713
      2FC ZürichFC ZürichFC Zürich63127:6110
      3AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca61236:12-65
      4Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgrad60425:7-24
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe B
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB Salzburg660017:61118
      2Celtic FCCeltic FCCeltic63036:8-29
      3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB Leipzig62139:817
      4Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborg60154:14-101
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe C
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenit63216:5111
      2Slavia PragSlavia PragSlavia Prag63124:3110
      3Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeaux62136:607
      4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagen61233:5-25
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe D
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. Zagreb642011:3814
      2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçe62227:708
      3Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava62134:7-37
      4RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlecht60332:7-53
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe E
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenal651012:21016
      2Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CP641113:31013
      3Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorskla61054:13-93
      4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FK61052:13-113
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe F
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis Sevilla63307:2512
      2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakos631211:6510
      3AC MailandAC MailandAC Mailand631212:9310
      4F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange60153:16-131
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe G
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarreal624012:5710
      2Rapid WienRapid WienRapid Wien63126:9-310
      3Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FC61328:806
      4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. Moskau61238:12-45
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe H
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurt660017:51218
      2Lazio RomLazio RomLazio Rom63039:11-29
      3Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollon621310:1007
      4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseille60156:16-101
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe I
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC Genk632114:8611
      2Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FF62317:619
      3BesiktasBesiktasBesiktas62139:11-27
      4Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg61238:13-55
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe J
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevilla640218:61212
      2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar64028:8012
      3Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. Lüttich63127:9-210
      4Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar BelediyesporAkhisar60154:14-101
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe K
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Dynamo KievDynamo KievDynamo Kiev632110:7311
      2Stade RennesStade RennesRennes63037:8-19
      3FK AstanaFK AstanaAstana62227:708
      4FK JablonecFK JablonecFK Jablonec61236:8-25
      • Nächste Runde
      Gruppe L
      #MannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
      1Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelsea651012:3916
      2FC BATE BorisovFC BATE BorisovBATE Borisov63039:909
      3MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC62135:7-27
      4PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOK61055:12-73
      • Nächste Runde
      Transfers und Gerüchte Magazin Schlagzeilen
      US-Sport Magazin NBA NFL NHL MLB
      Anzeige