Kalender 2017/2018

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
18.11.2017
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 TeamNorwegen
19.11.2017
15:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelJunshiro Kobayashi
25.11.2017
16:15hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 Team
26.11.2017
15:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 Einzel
01.12.2017
16:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 Einzel
02.12.2017
16:15hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel
17:15hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 Einzel
03.12.2017
NorwegenLillehammerGesamtwertung
10:45hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138 Einzel
16:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel
09.12.2017
16:00hDeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Team
10.12.2017
15:30hDeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel
16.12.2017
12:30hDeutschlandHinterzartenHS 108 Team
16:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 Einzel
17.12.2017
14:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 Einzel
15:30hDeutschlandHinterzartenHS 108 Einzel
30.12.2017
VierschanzentourneeGesamtwertung
16:30hVierschanzentourneeOberstdorf
01.01.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeGarmisch-Patenkirchen
04.01.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeInnsbruck
06.01.2018
13:00hRumänienRasnovHS 100 Einzel
17:00hVierschanzentourneeBischofshofen
07.01.2018
09:00hRumänienRasnovHS 100 Einzel
13.01.2018
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 Einzel
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 Einzel
14:15hÖsterreichBad MitterndorfHS 200 Einzel
14.01.2018
15:00hÖsterreichBad MitterndorfHS 200 Einzel
19.01.2018
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 Einzel
20.01.2018
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 Team
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 225 Einzel
21.01.2018
08:00hJapanZaoHS 106 Einzel
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 225 Team
27.01.2018
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 100 Einzel
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 140 Team
28.01.2018
14:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 100 Einzel
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 140 Einzel
03.02.2018
14:00hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 94 Einzel
16:00hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 Einzel
04.02.2018
10:20hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 Einzel
14:00hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 94 Einzel
03.03.2018
16:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 Team
04.03.2018
15:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 Einzel
09.03.2018
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertung
19:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel Qualifikation
10.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Team
11.03.2018
10:15hNorwegenOsloHS 134 Einzel
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel
12.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Qualifikation
13.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel
14.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Qualifikation
15.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel
16.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzel Qualifikation
17.03.2018
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Team
18.03.2018
16:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzel
23.03.2018
15:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Einzel
24.03.2018
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Team
15:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 106 Einzel
25.03.2018
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Einzel
14:15hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 106 Einzel
18.11.2017
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 TeamNorwegen
19.11.2017
15:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelJunshiro Kobayashi
25.11.2017
16:15hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 Team
26.11.2017
15:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 Einzel
02.12.2017
16:15hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel
03.12.2017
16:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel
09.12.2017
16:00hDeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Team
10.12.2017
15:30hDeutschlandTitisee-NeustadtHS 142 Einzel
16.12.2017
16:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 Einzel
17.12.2017
14:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 Einzel
30.12.2017
VierschanzentourneeGesamtwertung
16:30hVierschanzentourneeOberstdorf
01.01.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeGarmisch-Patenkirchen
04.01.2018
14:00hVierschanzentourneeInnsbruck
06.01.2018
17:00hVierschanzentourneeBischofshofen
13.01.2018
14:15hÖsterreichBad MitterndorfHS 200 Einzel
14.01.2018
15:00hÖsterreichBad MitterndorfHS 200 Einzel
20.01.2018
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 225 Einzel
21.01.2018
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 225 Team
27.01.2018
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 140 Team
28.01.2018
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 140 Einzel
03.02.2018
16:00hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 Einzel
04.02.2018
10:20hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 Einzel
03.03.2018
16:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 Team
04.03.2018
15:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130 Einzel
09.03.2018
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertung
19:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel Qualifikation
10.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Team
11.03.2018
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzel
12.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Qualifikation
13.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzel
14.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Qualifikation
15.03.2018
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzel
16.03.2018
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzel Qualifikation
17.03.2018
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Team
18.03.2018
16:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzel
23.03.2018
15:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Einzel
24.03.2018
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Team
25.03.2018
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 Einzel