Kalender 2016/2017

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
25.11.2016
17:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 EinzelDomen Prevc
26.11.2016
16:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 EinzelSeverin Freund
02.12.2016
17:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
03.12.2016
15:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
16:10hDeutschlandKlingenthalHS 140 TeamPolen
04.12.2016
15:00hDeutschlandKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelDomen Prevc
10.12.2016
13:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138 EinzelDomen Prevc
11.12.2016
12:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
15:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138 EinzelKamil Stoch
17.12.2016
16:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMichael Hayböck
18.12.2016
14:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelDomen Prevc
30.12.2016
16:45hVierschanzentourneeOberstdorfStefan Kraft
01.01.2017
14:00hVierschanzentourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenDaniel-Andre Tande
04.01.2017
14:00hVierschanzentourneeInnsbruckDaniel-Andre Tande
06.01.2017
VierschanzentourneeGesamtwertungKamil Stoch
16:45hVierschanzentourneeBischofshofenKamil Stoch
07.01.2017
16:20hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelSara Takanashi
08.01.2017
16:20hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelSara Takanashi
14.01.2017
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 EinzelYuki Ito
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
15.01.2017
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
20.01.2017
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 EinzelYuki Ito
21.01.2017
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 EinzelYuki Ito
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 134 TeamDeutschland
22.01.2017
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
28.01.2017
11:30hRumänienRasnovHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
16:05hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 TeamPolen
29.01.2017
12:30hRumänienRasnovHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
15:05hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 EinzelAndreas Wellinger
04.02.2017
13:00hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 94 EinzelSara Takanashi
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 228 EinzelStefan Kraft
05.02.2017
13:00hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 94 EinzelSara Takanashi
15:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 228 EinzelStefan Kraft
11.02.2017
08:30hJapanSapporoHS 134 EinzelMaciej Kot
13:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 95 EinzelMaren Lundby
12.02.2017
02:00hJapanSapporoHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
13:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 95 EinzelKatharina Althaus
15.02.2017
09:00hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 109 EinzelYuki Ito
12:00hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 140 EinzelStefan Kraft
16.02.2017
07:45hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 109 EinzelSara Takanashi
11:00hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 109 EinzelMaciej Kot
24.02.2017
16:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 100 EinzelCarina Vogt
25.02.2017
16:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 100 EinzelStefan Kraft
26.02.2017
16:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 100 MixedDeutschland
02.03.2017
17:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 130 EinzelStefan Kraft
04.03.2017
16:15hWeltmeisterschaftHS 130 TeamPolen
10.03.2017
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzelspringen QualifikationAndreas Wellinger
11.03.2017
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirOslo TeamspringenÖsterreich
12.03.2017
10:30hNorwegenOsloHS 134 EinzelYuki Ito
14:15hNorwegenRaw AirOslo EinzelspringenStefan Kraft
13.03.2017
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzelspringen QualifikationMarkus Eisenbichler
14.03.2017
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzelspringenannulliert
15.03.2017
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzelspringen QualifikationKamil Stoch
16.03.2017
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim EinzelspringenStefan Kraft
17.03.2017
20:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzelspringen QualifikationKamil Stoch
18.03.2017
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund TeamspringenNorwegen
19.03.2017
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertungStefan Kraft
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund EinzelspringenKamil Stoch
24.03.2017
15:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 EinzelStefan Kraft
25.03.2017
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 TeamNorwegen
26.03.2017
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 EinzelStefan Kraft
02.12.2016
17:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
03.12.2016
15:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
10.12.2016
13:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
11.12.2016
12:00hRusslandNizhny TagilHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
07.01.2017
16:20hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelSara Takanashi
08.01.2017
16:20hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 137 EinzelSara Takanashi
14.01.2017
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 EinzelYuki Ito
15.01.2017
03:00hJapanSapporoHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
20.01.2017
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 EinzelYuki Ito
21.01.2017
09:00hJapanZaoHS 106 EinzelYuki Ito
28.01.2017
11:30hRumänienRasnovHS 100 EinzelMaren Lundby
29.01.2017
12:30hRumänienRasnovHS 100 EinzelSara Takanashi
04.02.2017
13:00hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 94 EinzelSara Takanashi
05.02.2017
13:00hÖsterreichHinzenbachHS 94 EinzelSara Takanashi
11.02.2017
13:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 95 EinzelMaren Lundby
12.02.2017
13:00hSlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiHS 95 EinzelKatharina Althaus
15.02.2017
09:00hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 109 EinzelYuki Ito
16.02.2017
07:45hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 109 EinzelSara Takanashi
24.02.2017
16:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 100 EinzelCarina Vogt
12.03.2017
10:30hNorwegenOsloHS 134 EinzelYuki Ito
25.11.2016
17:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 EinzelDomen Prevc
26.11.2016
16:00hFinnlandKuusamoHS 142 EinzelSeverin Freund
03.12.2016
16:10hDeutschlandKlingenthalHS 140 TeamPolen
04.12.2016
15:00hDeutschlandKlingenthalHS 140 EinzelDomen Prevc
10.12.2016
16:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138 EinzelDomen Prevc
11.12.2016
15:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138 EinzelKamil Stoch
17.12.2016
16:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelMichael Hayböck
18.12.2016
14:00hSchweizEngelbergHS 140 EinzelDomen Prevc
30.12.2016
16:45hVierschanzentourneeOberstdorfStefan Kraft
01.01.2017
14:00hVierschanzentourneeGarmisch-PartenkirchenDaniel-Andre Tande
04.01.2017
14:00hVierschanzentourneeInnsbruckDaniel-Andre Tande
06.01.2017
VierschanzentourneeGesamtwertungKamil Stoch
16:45hVierschanzentourneeBischofshofenKamil Stoch
14.01.2017
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
15.01.2017
16:00hPolenWislaHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
21.01.2017
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 134 TeamDeutschland
22.01.2017
16:00hPolenZakopaneHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
28.01.2017
16:05hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 TeamPolen
29.01.2017
15:05hDeutschlandWillingenHS 145 EinzelAndreas Wellinger
04.02.2017
16:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 228 EinzelStefan Kraft
05.02.2017
15:00hDeutschlandOberstdorfHS 228 EinzelStefan Kraft
11.02.2017
08:30hJapanSapporoHS 134 EinzelMaciej Kot
12.02.2017
02:00hJapanSapporoHS 134 EinzelKamil Stoch
15.02.2017
12:00hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 140 EinzelStefan Kraft
16.02.2017
11:00hSüdkoreaPyeongchangHS 109 EinzelMaciej Kot
25.02.2017
16:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 100 EinzelStefan Kraft
02.03.2017
17:30hWeltmeisterschaftHS 130 EinzelStefan Kraft
04.03.2017
16:15hWeltmeisterschaftHS 130 TeamPolen
10.03.2017
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirOslo Einzelspringen QualifikationAndreas Wellinger
11.03.2017
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirOslo TeamspringenÖsterreich
12.03.2017
14:15hNorwegenRaw AirOslo EinzelspringenStefan Kraft
13.03.2017
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzelspringen QualifikationMarkus Eisenbichler
14.03.2017
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirLillehammer Einzelspringenannulliert
15.03.2017
17:30hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim Einzelspringen QualifikationKamil Stoch
16.03.2017
17:00hNorwegenRaw AirTrondheim EinzelspringenStefan Kraft
17.03.2017
20:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund Einzelspringen QualifikationKamil Stoch
18.03.2017
16:15hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund TeamspringenNorwegen
19.03.2017
NorwegenRaw AirGesamtwertungStefan Kraft
14:30hNorwegenRaw AirVikersund EinzelspringenKamil Stoch
24.03.2017
15:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 EinzelStefan Kraft
25.03.2017
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 TeamNorwegen
26.03.2017
10:00hSlowenienPlanicaHS 225 EinzelStefan Kraft