Kalender 2016/2017

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
22.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomLara Gut
23.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
12.11.2016
10:00hFinnlandLeviSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
13.11.2016
09:30hFinnlandLeviSlalomMarcel Hirscher
26.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonRiesenslalomTessa Worley
27.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
02.12.2016
12:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper G (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
03.12.2016
10:45hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
04.12.2016
10:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalom (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Mathieu Faivre
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseSuper GLara Gut
10.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
10:30hItalienSestriereRiesenslalomTessa Worley
11.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
10:30hItalienSestriereSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
16.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAlpine KombinationIlka Stuhec
12:15hItalienGrödenSuper GKjetil Jansrud
17.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
12:15hItalienGrödenAbfahrtMax Franz
18.12.2016
09:30hItalienAlta BadiaRiesenslalomMarcel Hirscher
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper GLara Gut
19.12.2016
18:00hItalienAlta BadiaParallel-RiesenslalomCyprien Sarrazin
20.12.2016
12:30hFrankreichCourchevelRiesenslalomabgebrochen
22.12.2016
17:45hItalienMadonna di CampiglioSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
27.12.2016
09:45hÖsterreichSemmeringRiesenslalom (Ersatz Courchevel)Mikaela Shiffrin
11:00hItalienSanta CaterinaSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)Kjetil Jansrud
28.12.2016
10:30hÖsterreichSemmeringRiesenslalomMikaela Shiffrin
12:45hItalienSanta CaterinaAbfahrtausgefallen
29.12.2016
10:30hItalienSanta CaterinaAlpine KombinationAlexis Pinturault
15:00hÖsterreichSemmeringSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
03.01.2017
13:00hKroatienZagrebSlalomVeronika Velez Zuzulova
05.01.2017
14:45hKroatienZagrebSlalomManfred Mölgg
07.01.2017
SlowenienMariborRiesenslalomTessa Worley
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
08.01.2017
09:15hSlowenienMariborSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
10.01.2017
17:45hÖsterreichFlachauSlalomFrida Hansdotter
13.01.2017
10:15hSchweizWengenAlpine KombinationNiels Hintermann
14.01.2017
12:30hSchweizWengenAbfahrtausgefallen
15.01.2017
09:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeAlpine Kombinationausgefallen
10:30hSchweizWengenSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
12:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeAbfahrtChristine Scheyer
20.01.2017
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSuper GMatthias Mayer
21.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrtLindsey Vonn
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelAbfahrtDominik Paris
22.01.2017
10:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSlalomMarcel Hirscher
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenSuper GLara Gut
24.01.2017
09:30hItalienKronplatzRiesenslalomFederica Brignone
17:45hÖsterreichSchladmingSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
27.01.2017
13:05hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrt (Ersatz Wengen)Travis Ganong
28.01.2017
10:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoAbfahrtLara Gut
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrtHannes Reichelt
29.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenRiesenslalomMarcel Hirscher
11:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoSuper GIlka Stuhec
31.01.2017
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallelLinus Strasser
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallelMikaela Shiffrin
07.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper GNicole Schmidhofer
08.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper GErik Guay
10.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine KombinationWendy Holdener
12.02.2017
11:15hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
13:30hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrtBeat Feuz
13.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine KombinationLuca Aerni
14.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftTeamwettbewerbFrankreich
16.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalomTessa Worley
17.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalomMarcel Hirscher
18.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
19.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalomMarcel Hirscher
24.02.2017
11:15hNorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrt (Ersatz Lake Louise)Bostjan Kline
11:30hSchweizCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination (Ersatz Altenmarkt - Zauchensee)Federica Brignone
25.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaSuper GIlka Stuhec
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrtKjetil Jansrud
26.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaAlpine KombinationMikaela Shiffrin
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellSuper GPeter Fill
04.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonAbfahrt
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraRiesenslalom
05.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonSuper G
06.03.2017
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraSlalom
10.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleyRiesenslalom
11.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleySlalom
15.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
19:00hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
16.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
19:00hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
17.03.2017
18:30hWeltcup FinaleTeamwettbewerb
18.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom
19.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom
22.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomLara Gut
12.11.2016
10:00hFinnlandLeviSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
26.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonRiesenslalomTessa Worley
27.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
02.12.2016
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
03.12.2016
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
04.12.2016
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseSuper GLara Gut
10.12.2016
10:30hItalienSestriereRiesenslalomTessa Worley
11.12.2016
10:30hItalienSestriereSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
16.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAlpine KombinationIlka Stuhec
17.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
18.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper GLara Gut
20.12.2016
12:30hFrankreichCourchevelRiesenslalomabgebrochen
27.12.2016
09:45hÖsterreichSemmeringRiesenslalom (Ersatz Courchevel)Mikaela Shiffrin
28.12.2016
10:30hÖsterreichSemmeringRiesenslalomMikaela Shiffrin
29.12.2016
15:00hÖsterreichSemmeringSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
03.01.2017
13:00hKroatienZagrebSlalomVeronika Velez Zuzulova
07.01.2017
SlowenienMariborRiesenslalomTessa Worley
08.01.2017
09:15hSlowenienMariborSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
10.01.2017
17:45hÖsterreichFlachauSlalomFrida Hansdotter
15.01.2017
09:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeAlpine Kombinationausgefallen
12:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeAbfahrtChristine Scheyer
21.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrtLindsey Vonn
22.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenSuper GLara Gut
24.01.2017
09:30hItalienKronplatzRiesenslalomFederica Brignone
28.01.2017
10:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoAbfahrtLara Gut
29.01.2017
11:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoSuper GIlka Stuhec
31.01.2017
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallelMikaela Shiffrin
07.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper GNicole Schmidhofer
10.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine KombinationWendy Holdener
12.02.2017
11:15hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
16.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalomTessa Worley
18.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
24.02.2017
11:30hSchweizCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination (Ersatz Altenmarkt - Zauchensee)Federica Brignone
25.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaSuper GIlka Stuhec
26.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaAlpine KombinationMikaela Shiffrin
04.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonAbfahrt
05.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonSuper G
10.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleyRiesenslalom
11.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleySlalom
15.03.2017
19:00hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
16.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
18.03.2017
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom
19.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
23.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
13.11.2016
09:30hFinnlandLeviSlalomMarcel Hirscher
02.12.2016
12:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper G (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
03.12.2016
10:45hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
04.12.2016
10:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalom (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Mathieu Faivre
10.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
11.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
16.12.2016
12:15hItalienGrödenSuper GKjetil Jansrud
17.12.2016
12:15hItalienGrödenAbfahrtMax Franz
18.12.2016
09:30hItalienAlta BadiaRiesenslalomMarcel Hirscher
19.12.2016
18:00hItalienAlta BadiaParallel-RiesenslalomCyprien Sarrazin
22.12.2016
17:45hItalienMadonna di CampiglioSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
27.12.2016
11:00hItalienSanta CaterinaSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)Kjetil Jansrud
28.12.2016
12:45hItalienSanta CaterinaAbfahrtausgefallen
29.12.2016
10:30hItalienSanta CaterinaAlpine KombinationAlexis Pinturault
05.01.2017
14:45hKroatienZagrebSlalomManfred Mölgg
07.01.2017
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
08.01.2017
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
13.01.2017
10:15hSchweizWengenAlpine KombinationNiels Hintermann
14.01.2017
12:30hSchweizWengenAbfahrtausgefallen
15.01.2017
10:30hSchweizWengenSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
20.01.2017
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSuper GMatthias Mayer
21.01.2017
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelAbfahrtDominik Paris
22.01.2017
10:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSlalomMarcel Hirscher
24.01.2017
17:45hÖsterreichSchladmingSlalomHenrik Kristoffersen
27.01.2017
13:05hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrt (Ersatz Wengen)Travis Ganong
28.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrtHannes Reichelt
29.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenRiesenslalomMarcel Hirscher
31.01.2017
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallelLinus Strasser
08.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper GErik Guay
12.02.2017
13:30hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrtBeat Feuz
13.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine KombinationLuca Aerni
17.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalomMarcel Hirscher
19.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalomMarcel Hirscher
24.02.2017
11:15hNorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrt (Ersatz Lake Louise)Bostjan Kline
25.02.2017
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrtKjetil Jansrud
26.02.2017
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellSuper GPeter Fill
04.03.2017
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraRiesenslalom
06.03.2017
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraSlalom
15.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
16.03.2017
19:00hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
18.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
19.03.2017
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom