Kalender 2016/2017

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
22.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomLara Gut
23.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
12.11.2016
10:00hFinnlandLeviSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
13.11.2016
09:30hFinnlandLeviSlalomMarcel Hirscher
26.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonRiesenslalomTessa Worley
27.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
02.12.2016
12:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper G (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
03.12.2016
10:45hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
04.12.2016
10:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalom (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Mathieu Faivre
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseSuper GLara Gut
10.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
10:30hItalienSestriereRiesenslalomTessa Worley
11.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSlalom
10:30hItalienSestriereSlalom
16.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAlpine Kombination
12:15hItalienGrödenSuper G
17.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrt
12:15hItalienGrödenAbfahrt
18.12.2016
09:30hItalienAlta BadiaRiesenslalom
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper G
19.12.2016
18:00hItalienAlta BadiaParallel-Riesenslalom
20.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichCourchevelRiesenslalom
22.12.2016
17:45hItalienMadonna di CampiglioSlalom
27.12.2016
11:00hItalienSanta CaterinaSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)
28.12.2016
10:30hÖsterreichSemmeringRiesenslalom
11:45hItalienSanta CaterinaAbfahrt
29.12.2016
10:30hItalienSanta CaterinaAlpine Kombination
15:00hÖsterreichSemmeringSlalom
03.01.2017
13:00hKroatienZagrebSlalom
05.01.2017
14:45hKroatienZagrebSlalom
07.01.2017
09:15hSlowenienMariborRiesenslalom
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenRiesenslalom
08.01.2017
09:15hSlowenienMariborSlalom
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenSlalom
10.01.2017
17:45hÖsterreichFlachauSlalom
13.01.2017
10:30hSchweizWengenAlpine Kombination
14.01.2017
10:45hÖsterreichZauchenseeAbfahrt
12:30hSchweizWengenAbfahrt
15.01.2017
09:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeAlpine Kombination
10:30hSchweizWengenSlalom
20.01.2017
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSuper G
21.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrt
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelAbfahrt
22.01.2017
10:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSlalom
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenSuper G
24.01.2017
09:30hItalienKronplatzRiesenslalom
17:45hÖsterreichSchladmingSlalom
28.01.2017
10:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoAbfahrt
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrt
29.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenRiesenslalom
11:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoSuper G
31.01.2017
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallel
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallel
07.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper G
08.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper G
10.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine Kombination
11.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrt
12.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrt
13.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine Kombination
14.02.2017
WeltmeisterschaftTeamwettbewerb
16.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalom
17.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalom
18.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalom
19.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalom
24.02.2017
NorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrt (Ersatz Lake Louise)
25.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaSuper G
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrt
26.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellSuper G
04.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonAbfahrt
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraRiesenslalom
05.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonSuper G
06.03.2017
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraSlalom
10.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleyRiesenslalom
11.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleySlalom
15.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
19:00hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
16.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
19:00hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
17.03.2017
18:30hWeltcup FinaleTeamwettbewerb
18.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom
19.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom
22.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomLara Gut
12.11.2016
10:00hFinnlandLeviSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
26.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonRiesenslalomTessa Worley
27.11.2016
15:30hUSAKillingtonSlalomMikaela Shiffrin
02.12.2016
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
03.12.2016
20:30hKanadaLake LouiseAbfahrtIlka Stuhec
04.12.2016
20:15hKanadaLake LouiseSuper GLara Gut
10.12.2016
10:30hItalienSestriereRiesenslalomTessa Worley
11.12.2016
10:30hItalienSestriereSlalom
16.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAlpine Kombination
17.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrt
18.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper G
20.12.2016
10:30hFrankreichCourchevelRiesenslalom
28.12.2016
10:30hÖsterreichSemmeringRiesenslalom
29.12.2016
15:00hÖsterreichSemmeringSlalom
03.01.2017
13:00hKroatienZagrebSlalom
07.01.2017
09:15hSlowenienMariborRiesenslalom
08.01.2017
09:15hSlowenienMariborSlalom
10.01.2017
17:45hÖsterreichFlachauSlalom
14.01.2017
10:45hÖsterreichZauchenseeAbfahrt
15.01.2017
09:30hÖsterreichZauchenseeAlpine Kombination
21.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrt
22.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenSuper G
24.01.2017
09:30hItalienKronplatzRiesenslalom
28.01.2017
10:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoAbfahrt
29.01.2017
11:30hItalienCortina d AmpezzoSuper G
31.01.2017
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallel
07.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper G
10.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine Kombination
12.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrt
16.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalom
18.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalom
25.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaSuper G
26.02.2017
10:30hSchweizCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination
04.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonAbfahrt
05.03.2017
03:00hSüdkoreaJeongseonSuper G
10.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleyRiesenslalom
11.03.2017
19:00hUSASquaw ValleySlalom
15.03.2017
19:00hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
16.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
18.03.2017
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom
19.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
23.10.2016
10:00hÖsterreichSöldenRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
13.11.2016
09:30hFinnlandLeviSlalomMarcel Hirscher
02.12.2016
12:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereSuper G (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
03.12.2016
10:45hFrankreichVal d'IsereAbfahrt (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Kjetil Jansrud
04.12.2016
10:00hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalom (Ersatz Beaver Creek)Mathieu Faivre
10.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereRiesenslalomAlexis Pinturault
11.12.2016
09:30hFrankreichVal d'IsereSlalom
16.12.2016
12:15hItalienGrödenSuper G
17.12.2016
12:15hItalienGrödenAbfahrt
18.12.2016
09:30hItalienAlta BadiaRiesenslalom
19.12.2016
18:00hItalienAlta BadiaParallel-Riesenslalom
22.12.2016
17:45hItalienMadonna di CampiglioSlalom
27.12.2016
11:00hItalienSanta CaterinaSuper G (Ersatz Lake Louise)
28.12.2016
11:45hItalienSanta CaterinaAbfahrt
29.12.2016
10:30hItalienSanta CaterinaAlpine Kombination
05.01.2017
14:45hKroatienZagrebSlalom
07.01.2017
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenRiesenslalom
08.01.2017
10:30hSchweizAdelbodenSlalom
13.01.2017
10:30hSchweizWengenAlpine Kombination
14.01.2017
12:30hSchweizWengenAbfahrt
15.01.2017
10:30hSchweizWengenSlalom
20.01.2017
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSuper G
21.01.2017
11:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelAbfahrt
22.01.2017
10:30hÖsterreichKitzbühelSlalom
24.01.2017
17:45hÖsterreichSchladmingSlalom
28.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenAbfahrt
29.01.2017
10:15hDeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenRiesenslalom
31.01.2017
17:00hSchwedenCity Event StockholmParallel
08.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftSuper G
11.02.2017
12:00hWeltmeisterschaftAbfahrt
13.02.2017
10:00hWeltmeisterschaftAlpine Kombination
17.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftRiesenslalom
19.02.2017
09:45hWeltmeisterschaftSlalom
24.02.2017
NorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrt (Ersatz Lake Louise)
25.02.2017
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellAbfahrt
26.02.2017
12:00hNorwegenKvitfjellSuper G
04.03.2017
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraRiesenslalom
06.03.2017
09:30hSlowenienKranjska GoraSlalom
15.03.2017
17:30hWeltcup FinaleAbfahrt
16.03.2017
19:00hWeltcup FinaleSuper G
18.03.2017
17:00hWeltcup FinaleRiesenslalom
19.03.2017
18:00hWeltcup FinaleSlalom