Kalender 2015/2016

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
05.12.2015
09:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138, 10kmFabian Rießle
06.12.2015
09:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100, 10kmMagnus Krog
19.12.2015
11:30hÖsterreichRamsau a. D.HS 96, 10kmMagnus Moan
20.12.2015
11:30hÖsterreichRamsau a. D.HS 96, 10kmEric Frenzel
23.01.2016
11:00hFrankreichChaux-NeuveHS 118, 10kmEric Frenzel
24.01.2016
11:00hFrankreichChaux-NeuveHS 118, 10kmFabian Rießle
29.01.2016
14:00hÖsterreichSeefeldHS 109, 5kmEric Frenzel
30.01.2016
13:30hÖsterreichSeefeldHS 109, 10kmEric Frenzel
31.01.2016
13:15hÖsterreichSeefeldHS 109, 10kmEric Frenzel
06.02.2016
10:00hNorwegenOsloHS 138, 10kmJarl Magnus Riiber
09.02.2016
13:00hNorwegenTrondheimHS 140, 10km (Ersatz Ruka)Jørgen Gråbak
10.02.2016
13:00hNorwegenTrondheimHS 138, 10kmEric Frenzel
19.02.2016
13:00hFinnlandLahtiHS 130, 10kmEric Frenzel
20.02.2016
11:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5kmDeutschland I
21.02.2016
10:00hFinnlandLahtiHS 130, 10kmFabian Rießle
23.02.2016
12:30hFinnlandKuopioHS 127, 10kmJohannes Rydzek
26.02.2016
10:30hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 134, Teamsprint 2x7,5kmNorwegen I
27.02.2016
10:00hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 134, 10kmBernhard Gruber
28.02.2016
10:10hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 134, 10kmMagnus Krog
04.03.2016
11:00hDeutschlandSchonachHS 106, Staffel 4x5kmNorwegen
05.03.2016
10:00hDeutschlandSchonachHS 106, 10kmEric Frenzel
06.03.2016
10:00hDeutschlandSchonachHS 106, 15kmJørgen Gråbak
05.12.2015
09:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 138, 10kmFabian Rießle
06.12.2015
09:00hNorwegenLillehammerHS 100, 10kmMagnus Krog
19.12.2015
11:30hÖsterreichRamsau a. D.HS 96, 10kmMagnus Moan
20.12.2015
11:30hÖsterreichRamsau a. D.HS 96, 10kmEric Frenzel
23.01.2016
11:00hFrankreichChaux-NeuveHS 118, 10kmEric Frenzel
24.01.2016
11:00hFrankreichChaux-NeuveHS 118, 10kmFabian Rießle
29.01.2016
14:00hÖsterreichSeefeldHS 109, 5kmEric Frenzel
30.01.2016
13:30hÖsterreichSeefeldHS 109, 10kmEric Frenzel
31.01.2016
13:15hÖsterreichSeefeldHS 109, 10kmEric Frenzel
06.02.2016
10:00hNorwegenOsloHS 138, 10kmJarl Magnus Riiber
09.02.2016
13:00hNorwegenTrondheimHS 140, 10km (Ersatz Ruka)Jørgen Gråbak
10.02.2016
13:00hNorwegenTrondheimHS 138, 10kmEric Frenzel
19.02.2016
13:00hFinnlandLahtiHS 130, 10kmEric Frenzel
20.02.2016
11:30hFinnlandLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7,5kmDeutschland I
21.02.2016
10:00hFinnlandLahtiHS 130, 10kmFabian Rießle
23.02.2016
12:30hFinnlandKuopioHS 127, 10kmJohannes Rydzek
26.02.2016
10:30hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 134, Teamsprint 2x7,5kmNorwegen I
27.02.2016
10:00hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 134, 10kmBernhard Gruber
28.02.2016
10:10hItalienVal di FiemmeHS 134, 10kmMagnus Krog
04.03.2016
11:00hDeutschlandSchonachHS 106, Staffel 4x5kmNorwegen
05.03.2016
10:00hDeutschlandSchonachHS 106, 10kmEric Frenzel
06.03.2016
10:00hDeutschlandSchonachHS 106, 15kmJørgen Gråbak