Davos - 10km Freistil - Damen

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Ingvild Flugstad ØstbergNorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg25:28.50m156
2Ragnhild HagaNorwegenRagnhild Haga+5.90s156
3Krista PärmäkoskiFinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+7.90s60
4Heidi WengNorwegenHeidi Weng+14.50s156
5Teresa StadloberÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+16.40s158
5Nathalie von SiebenthalSchweizNathalie von Siebenthal+16.40s183
7Kerttu NiskanenFinnlandKerttu Niskanen+24.90s60
8Charlotte KallaSchwedenCharlotte Kalla+26.80s182
9Marit BjørgenNorwegenMarit Bjørgen+35.90s156
10Astrid JacobsenNorwegenAstrid Jacobsen+37.60s156
11Anastasia SedovaRusslandAnastasia Sedova+40.40s172
12Sadie BjornsenUSASadie Bjornsen+44.60s229
13Petra NovakovaTschechienPetra Novakova+54.70s217
14Kikkan RandallUSAKikkan Randall+56.80s229
15Jessica DigginsUSAJessica Diggins+59.90s229
16Aurore JeanFrankreichAurore Jean+1:07.40m61
17Rosie BrennanUSARosie Brennan+1:11.20m229
18Riitta RoponenFinnlandRiitta Roponen+1:14.10m60
19Thea Krokan MurudNorwegenThea Krokan Murud+1:16.40m156
20Laura MononenFinnlandLaura Mononen+1:17.20m60
21Emma WikenSchwedenEmma Wiken+1:18.80m182
22Anouk Faivre PiconFrankreichAnouk Faivre Picon+1:19.50m61
23Ida IngemarsdotterSchwedenIda Ingemarsdotter+1:21.90m182
24Nicole FesselDeutschlandNicole Fessel+1:25.80m47
25Ebba AnderssonSchwedenEbba Andersson+1:27.50m182
26Coraline HugueFrankreichCoraline Hugue+1:27.90m61
27Nadine FähndrichSchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:28.20m183
28Yulia BelorukovaRusslandYulia Belorukova+1:32.40m172
29Chelsea HolmesUSAChelsea Holmes+1:32.90m229
30Polina SeronosovaBelarusPolina Seronosova+1:34.20m22
31Stina NilssonSchwedenStina Nilsson+1:36.60m182
32Anna NechaevskayaRusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:38.10m172
33Masako IshidaJapanMasako Ishida+1:40.90m91
34Barbara JezersekSlowenienBarbara Jezersek+1:42.70m191
35Aino-Kaisa SaarinenFinnlandAino-Kaisa Saarinen+1:52.40m60
36Manca SlabanjaSlowenienManca Slabanja+1:55.50m191
37Anne KyllönenFinnlandAnne Kyllönen+1:56.70m60
38Katharina HennigDeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:57.10m47
39Stefanie BöhlerDeutschlandStefanie Böhler+1:57.50m47
40Elizabeth StephenUSAElizabeth Stephen+1:58.50m229
41Anna HaagSchwedenAnna Haag+1:59.80m182
42Elisa BrocardItalienElisa Brocard+2:00.70m89
43Valeriya TyulenevaKasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:01.00m100
44Maryna AntsyborUkraineMaryna Antsybor+2:01.80m225
45Cendrine BrowneKanadaCendrine Browne+2:05.90m98
46Mari EideNorwegenMari Eide+2:06.90m156
47Laurien van der GraaffSchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:07.10m183
48Martyna GalewiczPolenMartyna Galewicz+2:08.70m166
49Seraina BonerSchweizSeraina Boner+2:14.10m183
50Emily NishikawaKanadaEmily Nishikawa+2:18.40m98
51Ilaria DebertolisItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:19.10m89
52Sophie CaldwellUSASophie Caldwell+2:20.10m229
53Elizabeth GuineyItalienElizabeth Guiney+2:20.30m89
54Tatjana MannimaEstlandTatjana Mannima+2:20.50m57
55Lea EinfaltSlowenienLea Einfalt+2:24.20m191
56Lucia ScardoniItalienLucia Scardoni+2:26.20m89
57Giulia StürzItalienGiulia Stürz+2:26.30m89
58Ewelina MarciszPolenEwelina Marcisz+2:26.60m166
59Delphine ClaudelFrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:31.70m61
60Jessica YeatonAustralienJessica Yeaton+2:32.80m17
61Yuki KobayashiJapanYuki Kobayashi+2:33.70m91
62Alisa ZhambalovaRusslandAlisa Zhambalova+2:33.90m172
63Elena SobolevaRusslandElena Soboleva+2:35.40m172
64Lydia HiernickelSchweizLydia Hiernickel+2:35.70m183
65Alenka CebasekSlowenienAlenka Cebasek+2:36.50m191
66Sara PellegriniItalienSara Pellegrini+2:38.20m89
67Lidia DurkinaRusslandLidia Durkina+2:39.50m172
68Alena ProchazkovaSlowakeiAlena Prochazkova+2:43.70m190
69Kateryna SerdyukUkraineKateryna Serdyuk+2:47.00m225
70Julia TikhonovaRusslandJulia Tikhonova+2:48.00m172
71Mariya IstominaRusslandMariya Istomina+2:49.20m172
72Anna ShevchenkoKasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:49.60m100
73Dahria BeattyKanadaDahria Beatty+2:53.00m98
74Anna Roswitha SeebacherÖsterreichAnna Roswitha Seebacher+2:59.50m158
75Antonia Grigorova-BurgovaBulgarienAntonia Grigorova-Burgova+3:05.50m36
75Rahel ImoberdorfSchweizRahel Imoberdorf+3:05.50m183
77Chae-Won LeeSüdkoreaChae-Won Lee+3:25.10m203
78Valiantsina KaminskayaBelarusValiantsina Kaminskaya+3:43.90m22
79Katherine Stewart-JonesKanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+3:44.60m98
80Miki KodamaJapanMiki Kodama+4:13.40m91
81Kozue TakizawaJapanKozue Takizawa+4:21.50m91
82Karen ChanloungThailandKaren Chanloung+4:23.30m211
83Marija KaznacenkoLitauenMarija Kaznacenko+4:25.90m119
84Aimee WatsonAustralienAimee Watson+4:45.30m17

Veranstaltungsort

Waldji-Strecke
Sportstätte
Waldji-Strecke
Land
Schweiz
Schweiz

Wintersportkalender

Damen
Frankreich
Annecy
14.12.2017
7,5km Sprint
14:15
Herren
Italien
Gröden
15.12.2017
Super G
12:15
Herren
Frankreich
Annecy
15.12.2017
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Frankreich
Val d'Isere
16.12.2017
Abfahrt
10:30
Damen
Italien
Toblach/Dobbiaco
16.12.2017
10km Freistil
11:00
Anzeige