Davos - 15km Freistil - Herren

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Maurice ManificatFrankreichMaurice Manificat33:56.20m61
2Sergey UstiugovRusslandSergey Ustiugov+4.00s172
3Alexander BolshunovRusslandAlexander Bolshunov+14.60s172
4Simen Hegstad KrügerNorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+21.30s156
5Dario ColognaSchweizDario Cologna+26.50s183
6Marcus HellnerSchwedenMarcus Hellner+35.40s182
7Denis SpitsovRusslandDenis Spitsov+36.10s172
8Hans Christer HolundNorwegenHans Christer Holund+36.90s156
9Alexey ChervotkinRusslandAlexey Chervotkin+54.20s172
10Alex HarveyKanadaAlex Harvey+1:01.20m98
11Jonas BaumannSchweizJonas Baumann+1:04.40m183
12Clement ParisseFrankreichClement Parisse+1:06.50m61
13Jean-Marc GaillardFrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:10.60m61
13Karel TammjärvEstlandKarel Tammjärv+1:10.60m57
15Max HaukeÖsterreichMax Hauke+1:18.20m158
16Andrew MusgraveGroßbritannienAndrew Musgrave+1:23.00m71
17Keishin YoshidaJapanKeishin Yoshida+1:23.20m91
18Candide PralongSchweizCandide Pralong+1:24.30m183
19Yevgeniy VelichkoKasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+1:28.80m100
20Martin Johnsrud SundbyNorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+1:29.20m156
21Lucas BöglDeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:31.00m47
22Daniel RickardssonSchwedenDaniel Rickardsson+1:31.10m182
22Sjur RøtheNorwegenSjur Røthe+1:31.10m156
24Bernhard TritscherÖsterreichBernhard Tritscher+1:31.50m158
25Curdin PerlSchweizCurdin Perl+1:32.90m183
26Dominik BaldaufÖsterreichDominik Baldauf+1:33.30m158
27Finn Haagen KroghNorwegenFinn Haagen Krogh+1:33.50m156
28Jonas DoblerDeutschlandJonas Dobler+1:35.10m47
29Snorri EinarssonNorwegenSnorri Einarsson+1:37.10m156
30Martin JaksTschechienMartin Jaks+1:37.90m217
31Andrey MelnichenkoRusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:38.00m172
32Andrey LarkovRusslandAndrey Larkov+1:39.40m172
33Frankreich+1:40.00m61
34Sindre Bjørnstad SkarNorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+1:46.00m156
35Robin DuvillardFrankreichRobin Duvillard+1:46.70m61
36Didrik TønsethNorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:47.20m156
37Vitaliy PukhkaloKasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+1:47.50m100
38Paul PepeneRumänienPaul Pepene+1:48.60m171
39Anton LindbladSchwedenAnton Lindblad+1:49.10m182
40Giandomenico SalvadoriItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+1:49.50m89
41Patrick CaldwellUSAPatrick Caldwell+1:50.20m229
42Federico PellegrinoItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:53.50m89
43Sergei DolidovichBelarusSergei Dolidovich+1:56.80m22
44Devon KershawKanadaDevon Kershaw+1:59.80m98
45Veselin TzinzovBulgarienVeselin Tzinzov+2:02.70m36
46Roman FurgerSchweizRoman Furger+2:05.00m183
47Toni LiversSchweizToni Livers+2:05.20m183
48Noah HoffmanUSANoah Hoffman+2:05.50m229
49Gustav ErikssonSchwedenGustav Eriksson+2:05.80m182
50Thomas BingDeutschlandThomas Bing+2:05.90m47
51Lari LehtonenFinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:06.00m60
52Uehli SchniderSchweizUehli Schnider+2:06.60m183
53Ville NousiainenFinnlandVille Nousiainen+2:07.40m60
54Michal NovakTschechienMichal Novak+2:09.60m217
55Karl-Johan WestbergSchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+2:10.90m182
56Anssi PentsinenFinnlandAnssi Pentsinen+2:15.40m60
57Livio BielerSchweizLivio Bieler+2:16.30m183
58Yury AstapenkaBelarusYury Astapenka+2:26.70m22
59Graeme KillickKanadaGraeme Killick+2:27.80m98
60Alexey VitsenkoRusslandAlexey Vitsenko+2:29.30m172
61Michail SemenovBelarusMichail Semenov+2:29.80m22
62Akira LentingJapanAkira Lenting+2:31.20m91
63Erwan KäserSchweizErwan Käser+2:31.90m183
64Fabio LechnerSchweizFabio Lechner+2:32.10m183
65Beda KleeSchweizBeda Klee+2:32.50m183
66Viktor ThornSchwedenViktor Thorn+2:36.60m182
67Andrew YoungGroßbritannienAndrew Young+2:38.40m71
68Russell KennedyKanadaRussell Kennedy+2:43.40m98
69Indulis BikšeLettlandIndulis Bikše+2:51.80m114
70Stefano GardenerItalienStefano Gardener+2:52.50m89
71Jean TiberghienFrankreichJean Tiberghien+2:54.90m61
72Dominik BuryPolenDominik Bury+2:58.60m166
73Linard KindschiSchweizLinard Kindschi+2:59.00m183
74Olzhas KliminKasachstanOlzhas Klimin+3:00.40m100
74Naoto BabaJapanNaoto Baba+3:00.40m91
76Adam FellnerTschechienAdam Fellner+3:15.50m217
77Imanol RojoSpanienImanol Rojo+3:16.30m193
78Petr KnopTschechienPetr Knop+3:21.10m217
79Edi DadićKroatienEdi Dadić+3:30.30m109
80Martti JylhäFinnlandMartti Jylhä+3:31.40m60
81Andreas KatzDeutschlandAndreas Katz+3:32.40m47
82Manuel PerottiItalienManuel Perotti+3:33.80m89
83Jan AntolecPolenJan Antolec+3:34.30m166
84Håvard Solås TaugbølNorwegenHåvard Solås Taugbøl+3:38.20m156
85Damir RastićSerbienDamir Rastić+3:38.70m185
86Magnus KimSüdkoreaMagnus Kim+3:40.30m203
87Roman SchaadSchweizRoman Schaad+3:45.10m183
88Scott PattersonUSAScott Patterson+3:46.20m229
89Phillip BellinghamAustralienPhillip Bellingham+3:48.30m17
90Marius DanuserSchweizMarius Danuser+3:58.70m183
91Konstantin BortsovKasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+3:59.70m100
92Martin VögeliLiechtensteinMartin Vögeli+4:00.10m118
93Julien LockeKanadaJulien Locke+4:27.50m98
94Lauri LepistöFinnlandLauri Lepistö+4:34.20m60
95Yordan ChuchuganovBulgarienYordan Chuchuganov+4:37.20m36
96Thomas Hjalmar WestgårdIrlandThomas Hjalmar Westgård+4:48.40m86
97Deividas KliševičiusLitauenDeividas Kliševičius+4:51.30m119
98Mark ChanloungThailandMark Chanloung+4:55.40m211
99Oleksii KrasovskyiUkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+5:05.50m225
100Akihito UdaJapanAkihito Uda+5:35.50m91
101Lasse HulgaardDänemarkLasse Hulgaard+5:46.00m45
102Martin MøllerDänemarkMartin Møller+5:50.50m45
103Michael BiedermannLiechtensteinMichael Biedermann+6:22.10m118
104Paul KovacsAustralienPaul Kovacs+6:35.70m17
105Lukas JakeliunasLitauenLukas Jakeliunas+6:50.30m119
106Liam BurtonAustralienLiam Burton+8:05.30m17

Veranstaltungsort

Waldji-Strecke
Sportstätte
Waldji-Strecke
Land
Schweiz
Schweiz

Wintersportkalender

Herren
Italien
Gröden
15.12.2017
Super G
12:15
Herren
Frankreich
Annecy
15.12.2017
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Toblach/Dobbiaco
16.12.2017
10km Freistil
11:00
Herren
Österreich
Ramsau a. D.
16.12.2017
HS 96, 10km
11:00
Damen
Frankreich
Val d'Isere
16.12.2017
Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz)
11:30
Anzeige