Alle Einträge
Highlights
Tore
Keine Inhalte vorhanden.
Europa League
Anzeige

Livetabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY110013
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN101001
2Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG101001
4Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1APOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOELNIK110013
2Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP110013
3FK AstanaFK AstanaAstanaFKA1001-10
4BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBB1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1RSC AnderlechtRSC AnderlechtAnderlechtRSC110023
21. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05101001
2AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS101001
4Gabala FKGabala FKGabalaGAB1001-20
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN110013
2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA101001
2Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun101001
4Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Austria WienAustria WienFK AustriaAUS110013
2AS RomAS RomAS RomASR101001
2Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPI101001
4Astra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuAstraAGI1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS110033
2Rapid WienRapid WienSK RapidRAP110013
3KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC1001-10
4Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL1001-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA110013
2Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL101001
2Standard LüttichStandard LüttichStand. LüttichLIE101001
4PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON110013
2KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA101001
2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA101001
4Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04110013
1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA110013
3OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ1001-10
3RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS1001-10
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR101001
1Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB101001
3AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF101001
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL101001
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthampt.SOU110033
2Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap110023
3Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT1001-20
4Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA1001-30
  • Nächste Runde
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Osmanlıspor FKOsmanlıspor FKOsmanlısporAnk110023
2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL110013
3FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ1001-10
4Steaua BukarestSteaua BukarestSt. BukarestSBU1001-20
  • Nächste Runde
Anzeige

Scorer

#SpielernamePunkteToreAssists
1GiulianoZenit St. Petersburg413
2Leon BaileyKRC Genk220
Haris MedunjaninMaccabi Tel Aviv220
Charlie AustinSouthampton FC220
5Alexandre PatoVillarreal CF211