••• Mehr

    Torjäger

    #SpielerSpielerTeamTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun LarsenBruun LarsenBorussia Dortmund200171,18
    2Karlo MajićKarlo MajićMajićFortuna Düsseldorf132200,65
    3Florian SchikowskiFlorian SchikowskiSchikowskiBor. Mönchengladbach123210,57
    4Beyhan AmetovBeyhan AmetovAmetov1. FC Köln113170,65
    5Jakub BednarczykJakub BednarczykBednarczykBayer Leverkusen100210,48
    Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerKrügerFC Schalke 04100180,56
    Güven YalcinGüven YalcinYalcinBayer Leverkusen100200,50
    Etienne AmenyidoEtienne AmenyidoAmenyidoBorussia Dortmund101210,48
    9Haji WrightHaji WrightWrightFC Schalke 0490190,47
    Lukas DaschnerLukas DaschnerDaschnerMSV Duisburg91180,50
    11Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerGollerFC Schalke 0480210,38
    Tarik KurtTarik KurtKurtRot-Weiß Oberhausen80200,40
    Sam SchreckSam SchreckSchreckBayer Leverkusen80180,44
    Chris FührichChris FührichFührichRot-Weiß Oberhausen82210,38
    15Agon ArifiAgon ArifiArifiVfL Bochum70210,33
    Mohamed JaouadiMohamed JaouadiJaouadiViktoria Köln70190,37
    Tim KaminskiTim KaminskiKaminskiVfL Bochum70200,35
    Ulrich BapohUlrich BapohBapohVfL Bochum71170,41
    Jason CekaJason CekaCekaRot-Weiss Essen71200,35
    Dominik SteczykDominik SteczykSteczykVfL Bochum72150,47
    21Dennis DreyerDennis DreyerDreyerFortuna Düsseldorf60180,33
    Cedric HarenbrockCedric HarenbrockHarenbrockBayer Leverkusen60180,33
    Luke HemmerichLuke HemmerichHemmerichFC Schalke 0460210,29
    Evangelos PavlidisEvangelos PavlidisPavlidisVfL Bochum60170,35
    Timon SchmitzTimon SchmitzSchmitzPreußen Münster60210,29
    Tobias WarschewskiTobias WarschewskiWarschewskiPreußen Münster6061,00
    Gabriel KyerematengGabriel KyerematengKyerematengBorussia Dortmund61160,38
    Ismael RemmoIsmael RemmoRemmoRot-Weiss Essen62190,32
    29Hayk GalstyanHayk GalstyanGalstyanVfL Bochum50170,29
    Phil HalbauerPhil HalbauerHalbauerFC Schalke 0450210,24
    Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziIdrizi1. FC Köln50200,25
    Sinan KarweinaSinan KarweinaKarweina1. FC Köln50180,28
    Luca KilianLuca KilianKilianBorussia Dortmund50180,28
    Görkem SağlamGörkem SağlamSağlamVfL Bochum50110,45
    Niklas SewingNiklas SewingSewingArminia Bielefeld50200,25
    Nick FlockNick FlockFlockArminia Bielefeld51200,25
    Atakan AkkaynakAtakan AkkaynakAkkaynakBayer Leverkusen52200,25
    Marcel BengerMarcel BengerBengerBor. Mönchengladbach52200,25
    39Tom BallerTom BallerBallerBor. Mönchengladbach40170,24
    Tarik BaydemirTarik BaydemirBaydemirWuppertaler SV40140,29
    Gabriel DerikxGabriel DerikxDerikxFortuna Düsseldorf40150,27
    Phil JanickiPhil JanickiJanickiWuppertaler SV40160,25
    Rui-Jorge Monteiro-MendesRui-Jorge Monteiro-MendesMonteiro-MendesArminia Bielefeld40200,20
    Mirza MustaficMirza MustaficMustaficBor. Mönchengladbach40190,21
    Niklas MöllmannNiklas MöllmannMöllmannPreußen Münster40190,21
    Maximilian MüllerMaximilian MüllerMüllerBor. Mönchengladbach40180,22
    Niklas NölleNiklas NölleNölleMSV Duisburg40200,20
    Simon RheinSimon RheinRheinBayer Leverkusen40210,19
    Thomas SwiatkowskiThomas SwiatkowskiSwiatkowskiMSV Duisburg40200,20
    Boris TomiakBoris TomiakTomiakRot-Weiss Essen40190,21
    Tim HandwerkerTim HandwerkerHandwerkerBayer Leverkusen41190,21
    Dženis BurnićDženis BurnićBurnićBorussia Dortmund42160,25
    53Alper AdemogluAlper AdemogluAdemogluFC Schalke 0430190,16
    Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovChurlinov1. FC Köln3050,60
    Dario Bezerra EhretDario Bezerra EhretEhret1. FC Köln30180,17
    Tilmann JahnTilmann JahnJahnBor. Mönchengladbach30150,20
    Emre KeskinEmre KeskinKeskinRot-Weiss Essen30180,17
    Orel MangalaOrel MangalaMangalaBorussia Dortmund30210,14
    Dasilva MatondoDasilva MatondoMatondoRot-Weiss Essen30150,20
    Weston McKennieWeston McKennieMcKennieFC Schalke 0430140,21
    Moritz MontagMoritz MontagMontagFortuna Düsseldorf30200,15
    Jerry OseiJerry OseiOseiMSV Duisburg30190,16
    Johan ScherrJohan ScherrScherrRot-Weiss Essen30170,18
    Marvin TenbültMarvin TenbültTenbültBor. Mönchengladbach30110,27
    Yoel YilmaYoel YilmaYilmaBorussia Dortmund30130,23
    Tom-Luca KleinTom-Luca KleinKleinViktoria Köln31180,17
    Jannis KüblerJannis KüblerKüblerFC Schalke 0433140,21
    68Niklas BesteNiklas BesteBesteBorussia Dortmund20200,10
    Nassim BoujellabNassim BoujellabBoujellabFC Schalke 0420180,11
    Hikmet CiftciHikmet CiftciCiftci1. FC Köln20160,13
    Marco CirilloMarco CirilloCirilloWuppertaler SV2060,33
    Julian ConzeJulian ConzeConzePreußen Münster20160,13
    Rudolf GonzálezRudolf GonzálezGonzálezBayer Leverkusen2070,29
    Serkan GülSerkan GülGülPreußen Münster20210,10
    Gökhan GülGökhan GülGülVfL Bochum20120,17
    Kai HavertzKai HavertzHavertzBayer Leverkusen2090,22
    Erdinc KarakasErdinc KarakasKarakasFC Schalke 0420130,15
    David KopaczDavid KopaczKopaczBorussia Dortmund20170,12
    Marius KrügerMarius KrügerKrügerMSV Duisburg20190,11
    Alexander LaukartAlexander LaukartLaukartBorussia Dortmund20160,13
    Dennis MbayDennis MbayMbayBayer Leverkusen20110,18
    Mahboub NoriMahboub NoriNoriArminia Bielefeld20100,20
    Muhayer OktayMuhayer OktayOktayFortuna Düsseldorf20190,11
    Angelos PavlidisAngelos PavlidisPavlidisWuppertaler SV20160,13
    Julijan PopovićJulijan PopovićPopovićBayer Leverkusen20100,20
    Julian SchwermannJulian SchwermannSchwermannBorussia Dortmund20160,13
    Simon SkuppinSimon SkuppinSkuppinRot-Weiss Essen20190,11
    Justin SteinkötterJustin SteinkötterSteinkötterPreußen Münster20180,11
    Jasper StojanJasper StojanStojanRot-Weiß Oberhausen20180,11
    Bastian StrietzelBastian StrietzelStrietzelBor. Mönchengladbach20190,11
    Luca StruthLuca StruthStruthViktoria Köln20140,14
    Adrian SzökeAdrian SzökeSzöke1. FC Köln2050,40
    Hakan UzunHakan UzunUzunMSV Duisburg20190,11
    Tom VersteegenTom VersteegenVersteegenMSV Duisburg20150,13
    Toni ZupoToni ZupoZupoWuppertaler SV20160,13
    Chinedu EkeneChinedu EkeneEkeneBayer Leverkusen2170,29
    Dersim KaynakDersim KaynakKaynakArminia Bielefeld21170,12
    Dylan OberliesDylan OberliesOberliesWuppertaler SV21170,12
    99Dennis AbrosimovDennis AbrosimovAbrosimovBor. Mönchengladbach10180,06
    Kenan AkalpKenan AkalpAkalp1. FC Köln10180,06
    Yusa-Semih AlabasYusa-Semih AlabasAlabasWuppertaler SV10160,06
    Adrijan BehramiAdrijan BehramiBehramiViktoria Köln10190,05
    Maxwell BimpekMaxwell BimpekBimpekRot-Weiß Oberhausen1060,17
    Oliver BollwichtOliver BollwichtBollwichtArminia Bielefeld1090,11
    Simon BuschSimon BuschBuschFortuna Düsseldorf10160,06
    Ozan CantürkOzan CantürkCantürkRot-Weiß Oberhausen10180,06
    Lennart-Marten CzyborraLennart-Marten CzyborraCzyborraFC Schalke 0410210,05
    Yusuf CüceoğluYusuf CüceoğluCüceoğluViktoria Köln10190,05
    Maximilian DickMaximilian DickDickMSV Duisburg10190,05
    Lars DrauschkeLars DrauschkeDrauschkeMSV Duisburg10130,08
    Baris EkincierBaris EkincierEkincierRot-Weiss Essen10200,05
    Tobias FraedrichTobias FraedrichFraedrichArminia Bielefeld1070,14
    Jean GhafourianJean GhafourianGhafourianViktoria Köln1040,25
    Kevin GodenKevin GodenGoden1. FC Köln1050,20
    Noah GuldenNoah GuldenGuldenVfL Bochum1060,17
    Kenson GötzeKenson GötzeGötzeViktoria Köln1050,20
    Mika HanrathsMika HanrathsHanrathsBor. Mönchengladbach10190,05
    Nico HirschbergerNico HirschbergerHirschbergerVfL Bochum10100,10
    Tom IseckeTom IseckeIseckeViktoria Köln10210,05
    Vitaly JaneltVitaly JaneltJaneltVfL Bochum1080,13
    Mike JordanMike JordanJordanPreußen Münster10210,05
    Kai KlefischKai KlefischKlefischViktoria Köln10190,05
    Adrian KnüverAdrian KnüverKnüverPreußen Münster10180,06
    Trim KrasniciTrim KrasniciKrasniciRot-Weiss Essen10120,08
    Felix KäfferbitzFelix KäfferbitzKäfferbitzVfL Bochum10120,08
    Aaron LangenAaron LangenLangenRot-Weiß Oberhausen10180,06
    Nico LegatNico LegatLegatViktoria Köln10180,06
    Nino MiotkeNino MiotkeMiotke1. FC Köln10130,08
    Blerton MuharremiBlerton MuharremiMuharremiWuppertaler SV10110,09
    Ibrahim NadirIbrahim NadirNadirRot-Weiß Oberhausen10180,06
    Daniel NesselerDaniel NesselerNesselerBayer Leverkusen10210,05
    Giuliano NiedduGiuliano NiedduNiedduRot-Weiss Essen10100,10
    Cekdar OrhanCekdar OrhanOrhanRot-Weiß Oberhausen10170,06
    Rinor RexhaRinor RexhaRexhaFortuna Düsseldorf10120,08
    Marvin RittmüllerMarvin RittmüllerRittmüller1. FC Köln10210,05
    Alperen SahinAlperen SahinSahinBor. Mönchengladbach10160,06
    Alexander SchulteAlexander SchulteSchulteBorussia Dortmund10140,07
    Jannik SchulteJannik SchulteSchulteWuppertaler SV10170,06
    Noah SchulzNoah SchulzSchulzRot-Weiss Essen10200,05
    Dario ScuderiDario ScuderiScuderiBorussia Dortmund1050,20
    Georgios SiadasGeorgios SiadasSiadasFortuna Düsseldorf10190,05
    Cerruti SiyaCerruti SiyaSiyaArminia Bielefeld10180,06
    Nico ThierNico ThierThierRot-Weiß Oberhausen10190,05
    Semir UcarSemir UcarUcarArminia Bielefeld10110,09
    Dominik WannerDominik WannerWannerBorussia Dortmund10130,08
    Dion WendelDion WendelWendel1. FC Köln10180,06
    Nico WernerNico WernerWernerFortuna Düsseldorf1040,25
    Dustin WillmsDustin WillmsWillmsFC Schalke 0410100,10
    Luca-Andrea WoditschLuca-Andrea WoditschWoditsch1. FC Köln1070,14
    Olcay YilmazOlcay YilmazYilmazRot-Weiß Oberhausen10140,07
    Milo YousefMilo YousefYousefBor. Mönchengladbach10210,05
    Joel Abu HannaJoel Abu HannaAbu HannaBayer Leverkusen11190,05
    U19 Bundesliga West U19 Bundesliga West
    Anzeige
    Anzeige