••• Mehr

    Torjäger

    #SpielerSpielerTeamTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun LarsenBruun LarsenBorussia Dortmund200171,18
    2Karlo MajićKarlo MajićMajićFortuna Düsseldorf153230,65
    3Florian SchikowskiFlorian SchikowskiSchikowskiBor. Mönchengladbach134240,54
    4Jakub BednarczykJakub BednarczykBednarczykBayer Leverkusen120240,50
    Güven YalcinGüven YalcinYalcinBayer Leverkusen120230,52
    Etienne AmenyidoEtienne AmenyidoAmenyidoBorussia Dortmund121240,50
    Beyhan AmetovBeyhan AmetovAmetov1. FC Köln123200,60
    8Haji WrightHaji WrightWrightFC Schalke 04110220,50
    9Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerKrügerFC Schalke 04100180,56
    Tarik KurtTarik KurtKurtRot-Weiß Oberhausen100230,43
    Lukas DaschnerLukas DaschnerDaschnerMSV Duisburg101210,48
    12Chris FührichChris FührichFührichRot-Weiß Oberhausen92240,38
    13Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerGollerFC Schalke 0480240,33
    Sinan KarweinaSinan KarweinaKarweina1. FC Köln80210,38
    Sam SchreckSam SchreckSchreckBayer Leverkusen80210,38
    Ulrich BapohUlrich BapohBapohVfL Bochum81190,42
    Jason CekaJason CekaCekaRot-Weiss Essen81220,36
    Ismael RemmoIsmael RemmoRemmoRot-Weiss Essen82220,36
    19Agon ArifiAgon ArifiArifiVfL Bochum70240,29
    Mohamed JaouadiMohamed JaouadiJaouadiViktoria Köln70220,32
    Tim KaminskiTim KaminskiKaminskiVfL Bochum70230,30
    Timon SchmitzTimon SchmitzSchmitzPreußen Münster70230,30
    Nick FlockNick FlockFlockArminia Bielefeld71230,30
    Gabriel KyerematengGabriel KyerematengKyerematengBorussia Dortmund71190,37
    Dominik SteczykDominik SteczykSteczykVfL Bochum72180,39
    26Dennis DreyerDennis DreyerDreyerFortuna Düsseldorf60180,33
    Hayk GalstyanHayk GalstyanGalstyanVfL Bochum60200,30
    Cedric HarenbrockCedric HarenbrockHarenbrockBayer Leverkusen60210,29
    Luke HemmerichLuke HemmerichHemmerichFC Schalke 0460240,25
    Niklas MöllmannNiklas MöllmannMöllmannPreußen Münster60220,27
    Evangelos PavlidisEvangelos PavlidisPavlidisVfL Bochum60180,33
    Tobias WarschewskiTobias WarschewskiWarschewskiPreußen Münster6061,00
    Niklas SewingNiklas SewingSewingArminia Bielefeld61230,26
    Atakan AkkaynakAtakan AkkaynakAkkaynakBayer Leverkusen62230,26
    Marcel BengerMarcel BengerBengerBor. Mönchengladbach63230,26
    36Tom BallerTom BallerBallerBor. Mönchengladbach50200,25
    Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovChurlinov1. FC Köln5080,63
    Phil HalbauerPhil HalbauerHalbauerFC Schalke 0450240,21
    Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziIdrizi1. FC Köln50210,24
    Luca KilianLuca KilianKilianBorussia Dortmund50210,24
    Mirza MustaficMirza MustaficMustaficBor. Mönchengladbach50220,23
    Görkem SağlamGörkem SağlamSağlamVfL Bochum50120,42
    Tim HandwerkerTim HandwerkerHandwerkerBayer Leverkusen52220,23
    Dersim KaynakDersim KaynakKaynakArminia Bielefeld52200,25
    Jannis KüblerJannis KüblerKüblerFC Schalke 0453170,29
    46Tarik BaydemirTarik BaydemirBaydemirWuppertaler SV40140,29
    Gabriel DerikxGabriel DerikxDerikxFortuna Düsseldorf40180,22
    Phil JanickiPhil JanickiJanickiWuppertaler SV40160,25
    Rui-Jorge Monteiro-MendesRui-Jorge Monteiro-MendesMonteiro-MendesArminia Bielefeld40230,17
    Maximilian MüllerMaximilian MüllerMüllerBor. Mönchengladbach40210,19
    Niklas NölleNiklas NölleNölleMSV Duisburg40230,17
    Simon RheinSimon RheinRheinBayer Leverkusen40240,17
    Thomas SwiatkowskiThomas SwiatkowskiSwiatkowskiMSV Duisburg40230,17
    Boris TomiakBoris TomiakTomiakRot-Weiss Essen40220,18
    Orel MangalaOrel MangalaMangalaBorussia Dortmund41230,17
    Dženis BurnićDženis BurnićBurnićBorussia Dortmund42170,24
    57Alper AdemogluAlper AdemogluAdemogluFC Schalke 0430210,14
    Marco CirilloMarco CirilloCirilloWuppertaler SV3090,33
    Dario Bezerra EhretDario Bezerra EhretEhret1. FC Köln30200,15
    Tilmann JahnTilmann JahnJahnBor. Mönchengladbach30180,17
    Emre KeskinEmre KeskinKeskinRot-Weiss Essen30210,14
    Marius KrügerMarius KrügerKrügerMSV Duisburg30220,14
    Dasilva MatondoDasilva MatondoMatondoRot-Weiss Essen30180,17
    Weston McKennieWeston McKennieMcKennieFC Schalke 0430170,18
    Moritz MontagMoritz MontagMontagFortuna Düsseldorf30230,13
    Muhayer OktayMuhayer OktayOktayFortuna Düsseldorf30220,14
    Jerry OseiJerry OseiOseiMSV Duisburg30210,14
    Johan ScherrJohan ScherrScherrRot-Weiss Essen30180,17
    Marvin TenbültMarvin TenbültTenbültBor. Mönchengladbach30110,27
    Hakan UzunHakan UzunUzunMSV Duisburg30220,14
    Yoel YilmaYoel YilmaYilmaBorussia Dortmund30150,20
    Tom-Luca KleinTom-Luca KleinKleinViktoria Köln31180,17
    73Adrijan BehramiAdrijan BehramiBehramiViktoria Köln20220,09
    Niklas BesteNiklas BesteBesteBorussia Dortmund20210,10
    Nassim BoujellabNassim BoujellabBoujellabFC Schalke 0420210,10
    Dastit BulliqiDastit BulliqiBulliqiViktoria Köln20120,17
    Julian ConzeJulian ConzeConzePreußen Münster20190,11
    Lennart-Marten CzyborraLennart-Marten CzyborraCzyborraFC Schalke 0420230,09
    Lars DrauschkeLars DrauschkeDrauschkeMSV Duisburg20150,13
    Kevin GodenKevin GodenGoden1. FC Köln2080,25
    Rudolf GonzálezRudolf GonzálezGonzálezBayer Leverkusen2070,29
    Gökhan GülGökhan GülGülVfL Bochum20120,17
    Serkan GülSerkan GülGülPreußen Münster20210,10
    Kai HavertzKai HavertzHavertzBayer Leverkusen2090,22
    Erdinc KarakasErdinc KarakasKarakasFC Schalke 0420160,13
    David KopaczDavid KopaczKopaczBorussia Dortmund20190,11
    Alexander LaukartAlexander LaukartLaukartBorussia Dortmund20190,11
    Nico LegatNico LegatLegatViktoria Köln20200,10
    Dennis MbayDennis MbayMbayBayer Leverkusen20120,17
    Ibrahim NadirIbrahim NadirNadirRot-Weiß Oberhausen20210,10
    Mahboub NoriMahboub NoriNoriArminia Bielefeld20130,15
    Angelos PavlidisAngelos PavlidisPavlidisWuppertaler SV20170,12
    Julijan PopovićJulijan PopovićPopovićBayer Leverkusen20110,18
    Julian SchwermannJulian SchwermannSchwermannBorussia Dortmund20180,11
    Simon SkuppinSimon SkuppinSkuppinRot-Weiss Essen20220,09
    Justin SteinkötterJustin SteinkötterSteinkötterPreußen Münster20210,10
    Jasper StojanJasper StojanStojanRot-Weiß Oberhausen20210,10
    Bastian StrietzelBastian StrietzelStrietzelBor. Mönchengladbach20220,09
    Luca StruthLuca StruthStruthViktoria Köln20160,13
    Adrian SzökeAdrian SzökeSzöke1. FC Köln2070,29
    Semir UcarSemir UcarUcarArminia Bielefeld20140,14
    Tom VersteegenTom VersteegenVersteegenMSV Duisburg20160,13
    Dominik WannerDominik WannerWannerBorussia Dortmund20160,13
    Toni ZupoToni ZupoZupoWuppertaler SV20180,11
    Hikmet ÇiftçiHikmet ÇiftçiÇiftçi1. FC Köln20160,13
    Joel Abu HannaJoel Abu HannaAbu HannaBayer Leverkusen21220,09
    Yusuf CüceoğluYusuf CüceoğluCüceoğluViktoria Köln21220,09
    Chinedu EkeneChinedu EkeneEkeneBayer Leverkusen2170,29
    Dylan OberliesDylan OberliesOberliesWuppertaler SV21200,10
    110Dennis AbrosimovDennis AbrosimovAbrosimovBor. Mönchengladbach10190,05
    Kenan AkalpKenan AkalpAkalp1. FC Köln10210,05
    Yusa-Semih AlabasYusa-Semih AlabasAlabasWuppertaler SV10190,05
    Maxwell BimpekMaxwell BimpekBimpekRot-Weiß Oberhausen1090,11
    Jan BiniasJan BiniasBiniasBorussia Dortmund1080,13
    Oliver BollwichtOliver BollwichtBollwichtArminia Bielefeld1090,11
    Simon BuschSimon BuschBuschFortuna Düsseldorf10170,06
    Ozan CantürkOzan CantürkCantürkRot-Weiß Oberhausen10210,05
    Maximilian DickMaximilian DickDickMSV Duisburg10220,05
    Baris EkincierBaris EkincierEkincierRot-Weiss Essen10230,04
    Tobias FraedrichTobias FraedrichFraedrichArminia Bielefeld1080,13
    Jean GhafourianJean GhafourianGhafourianViktoria Köln1040,25
    Noah GuldenNoah GuldenGuldenVfL Bochum1060,17
    Kenson GötzeKenson GötzeGötzeViktoria Köln1050,20
    Mika HanrathsMika HanrathsHanrathsBor. Mönchengladbach10200,05
    Nico HirschbergerNico HirschbergerHirschbergerVfL Bochum10120,08
    Ali IbrahimAli IbrahimIbrahimPreußen Münster10180,06
    Tom IseckeTom IseckeIseckeViktoria Köln10240,04
    Vitaly JaneltVitaly JaneltJaneltVfL Bochum1080,13
    Mike JordanMike JordanJordanPreußen Münster10240,04
    Kai KlefischKai KlefischKlefischViktoria Köln10220,05
    Adrian KnüverAdrian KnüverKnüverPreußen Münster10210,05
    Trim KrasniciTrim KrasniciKrasniciRot-Weiss Essen10120,08
    Felix KäfferbitzFelix KäfferbitzKäfferbitzVfL Bochum10150,07
    Aaron LangenAaron LangenLangenRot-Weiß Oberhausen10200,05
    Nino MiotkeNino MiotkeMiotke1. FC Köln10160,06
    Blerton MuharremiBlerton MuharremiMuharremiWuppertaler SV10140,07
    Daniel NesselerDaniel NesselerNesselerBayer Leverkusen10240,04
    Moise NgwisaniMoise NgwisaniNgwisaniVfL Bochum10200,05
    Giuliano NiedduGiuliano NiedduNiedduRot-Weiss Essen10100,10
    Mikel NimohMikel NimohNimohMSV Duisburg1060,17
    Cekdar OrhanCekdar OrhanOrhanRot-Weiß Oberhausen10170,06
    Mike OsenbergMike OsenbergOsenbergWuppertaler SV1011,00
    Rinor RexhaRinor RexhaRexhaFortuna Düsseldorf10140,07
    Marvin RittmüllerMarvin RittmüllerRittmüller1. FC Köln10230,04
    Alperen SahinAlperen SahinSahinBor. Mönchengladbach10160,06
    Hamza SalmanHamza SalmanSalmanViktoria Köln10140,07
    Alexander SchulteAlexander SchulteSchulteBorussia Dortmund10170,06
    Jannik SchulteJannik SchulteSchulteWuppertaler SV10170,06
    Noah SchulzNoah SchulzSchulzRot-Weiss Essen10230,04
    Dario ScuderiDario ScuderiScuderiBorussia Dortmund1050,20
    Georgios SiadasGeorgios SiadasSiadasFortuna Düsseldorf10220,05
    Cerruti SiyaCerruti SiyaSiyaArminia Bielefeld10210,05
    Nico ThierNico ThierThierRot-Weiß Oberhausen10210,05
    Sefa TopçuSefa TopçuTopçuWuppertaler SV1090,11
    Dion WendelDion WendelWendel1. FC Köln10200,05
    Nico WernerNico WernerWernerFortuna Düsseldorf1070,14
    Dustin WillmsDustin WillmsWillmsFC Schalke 0410110,09
    Luca-Andrea WoditschLuca-Andrea WoditschWoditsch1. FC Köln1080,13
    Olcay YilmazOlcay YilmazYilmazRot-Weiß Oberhausen10150,07
    Milo YousefMilo YousefYousefBor. Mönchengladbach10230,04
    U19 Bundesliga West U19 Bundesliga West
    Anzeige
    Anzeige