••• Mehr

    Torjäger

    #SpielerSpielerTeamTore11mSpieleQuote
    1Jacob Bruun LarsenJacob Bruun LarsenBruun LarsenBorussia Dortmund190161,19
    2Karlo MajićKarlo MajićMajićFortuna Düsseldorf121180,67
    3Beyhan AmetovBeyhan AmetovAmetov1. FC Köln113150,73
    4Florian KrügerFlorian KrügerKrügerFC Schalke 04100180,56
    Etienne AmenyidoEtienne AmenyidoAmenyidoBorussia Dortmund101190,53
    Florian SchikowskiFlorian SchikowskiSchikowskiBor. Mönchengladbach102180,56
    7Haji WrightHaji WrightWrightFC Schalke 0490170,53
    Güven YalcinGüven YalcinYalcinBayer Leverkusen90170,53
    Lukas DaschnerLukas DaschnerDaschnerMSV Duisburg91180,50
    10Benjamin GollerBenjamin GollerGollerFC Schalke 0480190,42
    Tarik KurtTarik KurtKurtRot-Weiß Oberhausen80180,44
    12Jakub BednarczykJakub BednarczykBednarczykBayer Leverkusen70180,39
    Ulrich BapohUlrich BapohBapohVfL Bochum71150,47
    Chris FührichChris FührichFührichRot-Weiß Oberhausen71190,37
    15Agon ArifiAgon ArifiArifiVfL Bochum60180,33
    Dennis DreyerDennis DreyerDreyerFortuna Düsseldorf60160,38
    Mohamed JaouadiMohamed JaouadiJaouadiViktoria Köln60160,38
    Tim KaminskiTim KaminskiKaminskiVfL Bochum60170,35
    Evangelos PavlidisEvangelos PavlidisPavlidisVfL Bochum60160,38
    Jason CekaJason CekaCekaRot-Weiss Essen61170,35
    Gabriel KyerematengGabriel KyerematengKyerematengBorussia Dortmund61140,43
    Dominik SteczykDominik SteczykSteczykVfL Bochum62120,50
    23Hayk GalstyanHayk GalstyanGalstyanVfL Bochum50160,31
    Phil HalbauerPhil HalbauerHalbauerFC Schalke 0450190,26
    Blendi IdriziBlendi IdriziIdrizi1. FC Köln50190,26
    Sinan KarweinaSinan KarweinaKarweina1. FC Köln50160,31
    Timon SchmitzTimon SchmitzSchmitzPreußen Münster50190,26
    Sam SchreckSam SchreckSchreckBayer Leverkusen50150,33
    Niklas SewingNiklas SewingSewingArminia Bielefeld50180,28
    Tobias WarschewskiTobias WarschewskiWarschewskiPreußen Münster5051,00
    Atakan AkkaynakAtakan AkkaynakAkkaynakBayer Leverkusen52180,28
    Marcel BengerMarcel BengerBengerBor. Mönchengladbach52180,28
    33Tarik BaydemirTarik BaydemirBaydemirWuppertaler SV40120,33
    Gabriel DerikxGabriel DerikxDerikxFortuna Düsseldorf40120,33
    Cedric HarenbrockCedric HarenbrockHarenbrockBayer Leverkusen40150,27
    Luke HemmerichLuke HemmerichHemmerichFC Schalke 0440190,21
    Phil JanickiPhil JanickiJanickiWuppertaler SV40160,25
    Rui-Jorge Monteiro-MendesRui-Jorge Monteiro-MendesMonteiro-MendesArminia Bielefeld40170,24
    Mirza MustaficMirza MustaficMustaficBor. Mönchengladbach40170,24
    Niklas NölleNiklas NölleNölleMSV Duisburg40180,22
    Ismael RemmoIsmael RemmoRemmoRot-Weiss Essen40160,25
    Simon RheinSimon RheinRheinBayer Leverkusen40180,22
    Thomas SwiatkowskiThomas SwiatkowskiSwiatkowskiMSV Duisburg40180,22
    Dženis BurnićDženis BurnićBurnićBorussia Dortmund42150,27
    45Alper AdemogluAlper AdemogluAdemogluFC Schalke 0430190,16
    Tom BallerTom BallerBallerBor. Mönchengladbach30140,21
    Dario Bezerra EhretDario Bezerra EhretEhret1. FC Köln30170,18
    Nick FlockNick FlockFlockArminia Bielefeld30170,18
    Tilmann JahnTilmann JahnJahnBor. Mönchengladbach30130,23
    Luca KilianLuca KilianKilianBorussia Dortmund30160,19
    Orel MangalaOrel MangalaMangalaBorussia Dortmund30190,16
    Weston McKennieWeston McKennieMcKennieFC Schalke 0430120,25
    Niklas MöllmannNiklas MöllmannMöllmannPreußen Münster30170,18
    Jerry OseiJerry OseiOseiMSV Duisburg30170,18
    Görkem SağlamGörkem SağlamSağlamVfL Bochum3080,38
    Johan ScherrJohan ScherrScherrRot-Weiss Essen30150,20
    Marvin TenbültMarvin TenbültTenbültBor. Mönchengladbach30110,27
    Boris TomiakBoris TomiakTomiakRot-Weiss Essen30160,19
    Yoel YilmaYoel YilmaYilmaBorussia Dortmund30110,27
    Tom-Luca KleinTom-Luca KleinKleinViktoria Köln31150,20
    61Niklas BesteNiklas BesteBesteBorussia Dortmund20180,11
    Nassim BoujellabNassim BoujellabBoujellabFC Schalke 0420160,13
    Darko ChurlinovDarko ChurlinovChurlinov1. FC Köln2030,67
    Hikmet CiftciHikmet CiftciCiftci1. FC Köln20160,13
    Julian ConzeJulian ConzeConzePreußen Münster20140,14
    Rudolf GonzálezRudolf GonzálezGonzálezBayer Leverkusen2070,29
    Serkan GülSerkan GülGülPreußen Münster20190,11
    Gökhan GülGökhan GülGülVfL Bochum20120,17
    Kai HavertzKai HavertzHavertzBayer Leverkusen2090,22
    Emre KeskinEmre KeskinKeskinRot-Weiss Essen20160,13
    David KopaczDavid KopaczKopaczBorussia Dortmund20150,13
    Marius KrügerMarius KrügerKrügerMSV Duisburg20180,11
    Alexander LaukartAlexander LaukartLaukartBorussia Dortmund20140,14
    Moritz MontagMoritz MontagMontagFortuna Düsseldorf20170,12
    Maximilian MüllerMaximilian MüllerMüllerBor. Mönchengladbach20150,13
    Muhayer OktayMuhayer OktayOktayFortuna Düsseldorf20170,12
    Julijan PopovićJulijan PopovićPopovićBayer Leverkusen20100,20
    Julian SchwermannJulian SchwermannSchwermannBorussia Dortmund20140,14
    Simon SkuppinSimon SkuppinSkuppinRot-Weiss Essen20160,13
    Bastian StrietzelBastian StrietzelStrietzelBor. Mönchengladbach20160,13
    Luca StruthLuca StruthStruthViktoria Köln20130,15
    Adrian SzökeAdrian SzökeSzöke1. FC Köln2050,40
    Hakan UzunHakan UzunUzunMSV Duisburg20180,11
    Tom VersteegenTom VersteegenVersteegenMSV Duisburg20130,15
    Toni ZupoToni ZupoZupoWuppertaler SV20130,15
    Chinedu EkeneChinedu EkeneEkeneBayer Leverkusen2170,29
    Tim HandwerkerTim HandwerkerHandwerkerBayer Leverkusen21160,13
    Dersim KaynakDersim KaynakKaynakArminia Bielefeld21160,13
    Dylan OberliesDylan OberliesOberliesWuppertaler SV21140,14
    Jannis KüblerJannis KüblerKüblerFC Schalke 0422120,17
    91Kenan AkalpKenan AkalpAkalp1. FC Köln10160,06
    Yusa-Semih AlabasYusa-Semih AlabasAlabasWuppertaler SV10150,07
    Adrijan BehramiAdrijan BehramiBehramiViktoria Köln10170,06
    Maxwell BimpekMaxwell BimpekBimpekRot-Weiß Oberhausen1040,25
    Oliver BollwichtOliver BollwichtBollwichtArminia Bielefeld1090,11
    Simon BuschSimon BuschBuschFortuna Düsseldorf10150,07
    Ozan CantürkOzan CantürkCantürkRot-Weiß Oberhausen10160,06
    Lennart-Marten CzyborraLennart-Marten CzyborraCzyborraFC Schalke 0410190,05
    Yusuf CüceoğluYusuf CüceoğluCüceoğluViktoria Köln10160,06
    Maximilian DickMaximilian DickDickMSV Duisburg10170,06
    Lars DrauschkeLars DrauschkeDrauschkeMSV Duisburg10110,09
    Baris EkincierBaris EkincierEkincierRot-Weiss Essen10170,06
    Tobias FraedrichTobias FraedrichFraedrichArminia Bielefeld1070,14
    Jean GhafourianJean GhafourianGhafourianViktoria Köln1040,25
    Kevin GodenKevin GodenGoden1. FC Köln1030,33
    Noah GuldenNoah GuldenGuldenVfL Bochum1060,17
    Kenson GötzeKenson GötzeGötzeViktoria Köln1030,33
    Mika HanrathsMika HanrathsHanrathsBor. Mönchengladbach10160,06
    Nico HirschbergerNico HirschbergerHirschbergerVfL Bochum1070,14
    Tom IseckeTom IseckeIseckeViktoria Köln10180,06
    Mike JordanMike JordanJordanPreußen Münster10190,05
    Erdinc KarakasErdinc KarakasKarakasFC Schalke 0410110,09
    Kai KlefischKai KlefischKlefischViktoria Köln10160,06
    Adrian KnüverAdrian KnüverKnüverPreußen Münster10170,06
    Trim KrasniciTrim KrasniciKrasniciRot-Weiss Essen10120,08
    Felix KäfferbitzFelix KäfferbitzKäfferbitzVfL Bochum1090,11
    Aaron LangenAaron LangenLangenRot-Weiß Oberhausen10160,06
    Nico LegatNico LegatLegatViktoria Köln10180,06
    Dasilva MatondoDasilva MatondoMatondoRot-Weiss Essen10120,08
    Dennis MbayDennis MbayMbayBayer Leverkusen1090,11
    Nino MiotkeNino MiotkeMiotke1. FC Köln10110,09
    Blerton MuharremiBlerton MuharremiMuharremiWuppertaler SV1080,13
    Ibrahim NadirIbrahim NadirNadirRot-Weiß Oberhausen10160,06
    Daniel NesselerDaniel NesselerNesselerBayer Leverkusen10180,06
    Giuliano NiedduGiuliano NiedduNiedduRot-Weiss Essen10100,10
    Cekdar OrhanCekdar OrhanOrhanRot-Weiß Oberhausen10170,06
    Angelos PavlidisAngelos PavlidisPavlidisWuppertaler SV10130,08
    Rinor RexhaRinor RexhaRexhaFortuna Düsseldorf10110,09
    Marvin RittmüllerMarvin RittmüllerRittmüller1. FC Köln10190,05
    Alperen SahinAlperen SahinSahinBor. Mönchengladbach10130,08
    Jannik SchulteJannik SchulteSchulteWuppertaler SV10150,07
    Alexander SchulteAlexander SchulteSchulteBorussia Dortmund10140,07
    Dario ScuderiDario ScuderiScuderiBorussia Dortmund1050,20
    Georgios SiadasGeorgios SiadasSiadasFortuna Düsseldorf10170,06
    Cerruti SiyaCerruti SiyaSiyaArminia Bielefeld10150,07
    Justin SteinkötterJustin SteinkötterSteinkötterPreußen Münster10160,06
    Jasper StojanJasper StojanStojanRot-Weiß Oberhausen10160,06
    Nico ThierNico ThierThierRot-Weiß Oberhausen10170,06
    Semir UcarSemir UcarUcarArminia Bielefeld1080,13
    Dominik WannerDominik WannerWannerBorussia Dortmund10120,08
    Dion WendelDion WendelWendel1. FC Köln10170,06
    Dustin WillmsDustin WillmsWillmsFC Schalke 041090,11
    Luca-Andrea WoditschLuca-Andrea WoditschWoditsch1. FC Köln1060,17
    Olcay YilmazOlcay YilmazYilmazRot-Weiß Oberhausen10130,08
    Milo YousefMilo YousefYousefBor. Mönchengladbach10180,06
    U19 Bundesliga West U19 Bundesliga West
    Anzeige
    Anzeige