Kalender

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
13.11.2015
08:50hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
16:30hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (B)Misaki Oshigiri
17:52hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Marsha Hudey
18:42hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
21:34hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
21:59hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
22:44hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
14.11.2015
00:51hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (B)Peter Michael
17:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Qishi Li
18:32hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Mika Poutala
20:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
21:00hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)
21:55hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungKanada
23:04hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungNiederlande
23:54hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintNiederlande
15.11.2015
00:14hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintJapan
17:10hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
18:23hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Ted-Jan Bloemen
20:30hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
21:12hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:02hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
22:27hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
23:07hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bo-Reum Kim
23:37hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Hein Otterspeer
16.11.2015
00:57hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Aydova
01:43hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bart Swings
02:37hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Misaki Oshigiri
03:52hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Viktor-Hald Thorup
20.11.2015
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Alexandre St-Jean
17:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (B)Carien Kleibeuker
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Min-Sun Kim
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
21:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Takuro Oda
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Denis Yuskov
17:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Nadezhda Aseyeva
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Ivanie Blondin
21:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (A)Ted-Jan Bloemen
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
22.11.2015
02:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
18:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
18:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Joey Mantia
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintKanada
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Nana Takagi
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintChina
23.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
04.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)David Bosa
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Gilmore Junio
00:00hDeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungNiederlande
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Janine Smit
00:00hDeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (B)Nana Takagi
00:00hDeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
05.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (B)Håvard Bøkko
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
00:00hDeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (A)Jorrit Bergsma
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Erina Kamiya
00:00hDeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungJapan
06.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Gilmore Junio
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Roman Krech
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Peter Michael
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Artur Waś
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Alexis Contin
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Seung-Hoon Lee
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Hyun-Yung Kim
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Kali Christ
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Carien Kleibeuker
07.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
11.12.2015
12:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (B)Xin Zhao
13:41hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Espen Hvammen
15:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
17:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
17:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
18:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungNiederlande
19:14hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintNiederlande
19:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintKanada
12.12.2015
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Kaylin Irvine
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Jonathan Garcia
11:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Jonas Pflug
14:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
14:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
16:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
17:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
13.12.2015
00:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
00:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Misaki Oshigiri
09:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Natalia Czerwonka
10:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Jeffrey Swider-Peltz
11:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Huawei Li
12:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Denis Koval
13:59hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
14:54hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Joey Mantia
15:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
16:27hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Fan Yang
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Janneke Ensing
29.01.2016
10:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
11:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
12:19hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Anice Das
13:20hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Zbigniew Bródka
16:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
16:25hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
17:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Jorien ter Mors
18:00hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
30.01.2016
08:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Qishi Li
09:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Pim Schipper
10:30hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Olga Graf
11:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (B)Patrick Roest
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
16:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
31.01.2016
09:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tingyu Gao
10:25hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Janine Smit
11:20hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Mikhail Kazelin
12:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
16:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
13.11.2015
08:50hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
16:30hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (B)Misaki Oshigiri
17:52hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Marsha Hudey
21:34hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
14.11.2015
17:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Qishi Li
20:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
23:04hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungNiederlande
15.11.2015
00:14hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintJapan
17:10hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
20:30hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
22:02hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
23:07hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bo-Reum Kim
16.11.2015
00:57hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Aydova
02:37hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Misaki Oshigiri
20.11.2015
17:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (B)Carien Kleibeuker
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Min-Sun Kim
21:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21.11.2015
17:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Nadezhda Aseyeva
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Ivanie Blondin
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
22.11.2015
18:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Nana Takagi
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintChina
23.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
04.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Janine Smit
00:00hDeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (B)Nana Takagi
00:00hDeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
05.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Erina Kamiya
00:00hDeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungJapan
06.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Hyun-Yung Kim
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Kali Christ
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Carien Kleibeuker
07.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
11.12.2015
12:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (B)Xin Zhao
13:41hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
15:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
17:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
19:14hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintNiederlande
12.12.2015
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Kaylin Irvine
14:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
13.12.2015
00:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Misaki Oshigiri
09:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Natalia Czerwonka
11:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Huawei Li
13:59hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
15:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Janneke Ensing
29.01.2016
10:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
12:19hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Anice Das
16:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
17:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Jorien ter Mors
30.01.2016
08:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Qishi Li
10:30hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Olga Graf
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
31.01.2016
10:25hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Janine Smit
12:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
13.11.2015
18:42hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
21:59hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
22:44hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
14.11.2015
00:51hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (B)Peter Michael
18:32hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Mika Poutala
21:00hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)
21:55hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungKanada
23:54hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintNiederlande
15.11.2015
18:23hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Ted-Jan Bloemen
21:12hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:27hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
23:37hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Hein Otterspeer
16.11.2015
01:43hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bart Swings
03:52hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Viktor-Hald Thorup
20.11.2015
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Alexandre St-Jean
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
21.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Takuro Oda
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Denis Yuskov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (A)Ted-Jan Bloemen
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
22.11.2015
02:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
18:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Joey Mantia
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintKanada
23.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
04.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)David Bosa
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Gilmore Junio
00:00hDeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungNiederlande
05.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (B)Håvard Bøkko
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
00:00hDeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (A)Jorrit Bergsma
06.12.2015
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Gilmore Junio
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Roman Krech
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Peter Michael
00:00hDeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
00:00hDeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Artur Waś
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Alexis Contin
00:00hDeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Seung-Hoon Lee
11.12.2015
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Espen Hvammen
17:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
18:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungNiederlande
19:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintKanada
12.12.2015
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Jonathan Garcia
11:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Jonas Pflug
14:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
13.12.2015
00:00hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
10:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Jeffrey Swider-Peltz
12:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Denis Koval
14:54hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Joey Mantia
16:27hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Fan Yang
29.01.2016
11:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
13:20hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Zbigniew Bródka
16:25hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
18:00hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
30.01.2016
09:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Pim Schipper
11:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (B)Patrick Roest
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
16:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
31.01.2016
09:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tingyu Gao
11:20hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Mikhail Kazelin
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov

Wintersportkalender

Trondheim
10.02.2016
HS 138, 10km
13:00 Uhr
Trondheim
10.02.2016
HS 138 Einzel
17:00 Uhr
Stockholm
11.02.2016
Sprint klassisch
14:45 Uhr
Stockholm
11.02.2016
Sprint klassisch
14:45 Uhr
Presque Isle
11.02.2016
10km Sprint
16:30 Uhr
Anzeige

Videos

Freeride: Horror-Sturz über 300 Meter
Veröffentlicht: 29.01.2016
Anzeige