Kalender 2015/2016

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
13.11.2015
08:50hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
16:30hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (B)Misaki Oshigiri
17:52hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Marsha Hudey
18:42hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
21:34hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
21:59hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
22:44hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
14.11.2015
00:51hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (B)Peter Michael
17:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Qishi Li
18:32hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Mika Poutala
20:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
21:00hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Gerben Jorritsma
21:55hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungKanada
23:04hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungNiederlande
23:54hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintNiederlande
15.11.2015
00:14hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprint
17:10hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
18:23hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Ted-Jan Bloemen
20:30hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
21:12hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:02hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
22:27hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
23:07hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bo-Reum Kim
23:37hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Hein Otterspeer
16.11.2015
00:57hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Aydova
01:43hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bart Swings
02:37hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Misaki Oshigiri
03:52hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Viktor-Hald Thorup
20.11.2015
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Alexandre St-Jean
17:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (B)Carien Kleibeuker
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Min-Sun Kim
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
21:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Takuro Oda
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Denis Yuskov
17:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Nadezhda Aseyeva
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Ivanie Blondin
21:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (A)Ted-Jan Bloemen
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
22.11.2015
02:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
18:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
18:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Joey Mantia
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintKanada
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Nana Takagi
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintChina
23.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
04.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)David Bosa
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Gilmore Junio
DeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungNiederlande
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Janine Smit
DeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (B)Nana Takagi
DeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
05.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (B)Håvard Bøkko
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
DeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (A)Jorrit Bergsma
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Erina Kamiya
DeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungJapan
06.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Gilmore Junio
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Roman Krech
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Peter Michael
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Artur Waś
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Alexis Contin
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Seung-Hoon Lee
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Hyun-Yung Kim
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Kali Christ
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Carien Kleibeuker
07.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
11.12.2015
12:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (B)Xin Zhao
13:41hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Espen Hvammen
15:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
17:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
17:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
18:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungNiederlande
19:14hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintNiederlande
19:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintKanada
12.12.2015
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Kaylin Irvine
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Jonathan Garcia
11:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Jonas Pflug
14:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
14:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
16:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
17:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
13.12.2015
NiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
NiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Misaki Oshigiri
09:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Natalia Czerwonka
10:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Jeffrey Swider-Peltz
11:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Huawei Li
12:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Denis Koval
13:59hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
14:54hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Joey Mantia
15:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
16:27hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Fan Yang
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Janneke Ensing
29.01.2016
10:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
11:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
12:19hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Anice Das
13:20hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Zbigniew Bródka
16:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
16:25hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
17:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Jorien ter Mors
18:00hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
30.01.2016
08:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Qishi Li
09:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Pim Schipper
10:30hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Olga Graf
11:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (B)Patrick Roest
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
16:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
31.01.2016
09:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tingyu Gao
10:25hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Janine Smit
11:20hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Mikhail Kazelin
12:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
16:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
11.03.2016
16:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
17:08hNiederlandeHeerenveen II3000 Meter (A)Natalya Voronina
18:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamverfolgungNiederlande
18:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamsprintChina
12.03.2016
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
14:13hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
15:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
15:50hNiederlandeHeerenveen II5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamverfolgungJapan
17:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamsprintNiederlande
13.03.2016
15:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Ronald Mulder
15:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
16:48hNiederlandeHeerenveen IIMassenstartIrene Schouten
17:07hNiederlandeHeerenveen IIMassenstartBart Swings
13.11.2015
08:50hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
16:30hKanadaCalgary3000 Meter (B)Misaki Oshigiri
17:52hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Marsha Hudey
21:34hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
14.11.2015
17:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Qishi Li
20:30hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
23:04hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungNiederlande
15.11.2015
00:14hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprint
17:10hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
20:30hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
22:02hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
23:07hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bo-Reum Kim
16.11.2015
00:57hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Aydova
02:37hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Misaki Oshigiri
20.11.2015
17:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (B)Carien Kleibeuker
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Min-Sun Kim
21:00hUSASalt Lake City5000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21.11.2015
17:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Nadezhda Aseyeva
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Ivanie Blondin
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
22.11.2015
18:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Nana Takagi
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintChina
23.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
04.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Janine Smit
DeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (B)Nana Takagi
DeutschlandInzell3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
05.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Erina Kamiya
DeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungJapan
06.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Hyun-Yung Kim
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Kali Christ
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Irene Schouten
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Carien Kleibeuker
07.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
11.12.2015
12:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (B)Xin Zhao
13:41hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
15:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
17:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Sang-Hwa Lee
19:14hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintNiederlande
12.12.2015
10:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Kaylin Irvine
14:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:45hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
13.12.2015
NiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Misaki Oshigiri
09:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Natalia Czerwonka
11:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Huawei Li
13:59hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
15:47hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Janneke Ensing
29.01.2016
10:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Miho Takagi
12:19hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Anice Das
16:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Hong Zhang
17:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Jorien ter Mors
30.01.2016
08:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Qishi Li
10:30hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Olga Graf
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
31.01.2016
10:25hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Janine Smit
12:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:35hNorwegenStavanger3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
11.03.2016
16:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
17:08hNiederlandeHeerenveen II3000 Meter (A)Natalya Voronina
18:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamsprintChina
12.03.2016
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
15:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1500 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
17:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamverfolgungJapan
13.03.2016
15:17hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1000 Meter (A)Brittany Bowe
16:48hNiederlandeHeerenveen IIMassenstartIrene Schouten
13.11.2015
18:42hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Alex Boisvert-Lacroix
21:59hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
22:44hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
14.11.2015
00:51hKanadaCalgary5000 Meter (B)Peter Michael
18:32hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (B)Mika Poutala
21:00hKanadaCalgary1000 Meter (A)Gerben Jorritsma
21:55hKanadaCalgaryTeamverfolgungKanada
23:54hKanadaCalgaryTeamsprintNiederlande
15.11.2015
18:23hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (B)Ted-Jan Bloemen
21:12hKanadaCalgary1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
22:27hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
23:37hKanadaCalgary500 Meter (B)Hein Otterspeer
16.11.2015
01:43hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (A)Bart Swings
03:52hKanadaCalgaryMassenstart (B)Viktor-Hald Thorup
20.11.2015
17:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Alexandre St-Jean
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
21.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake City1500 Meter (B)Takuro Oda
17:05hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (B)Denis Yuskov
21:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (A)Ted-Jan Bloemen
21:00hUSASalt Lake City1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
22.11.2015
02:00hUSASalt Lake City10000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
18:05hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (B)Joey Mantia
21:00hUSASalt Lake City500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
21:00hUSASalt Lake CityTeamsprintKanada
23.11.2015
01:00hUSASalt Lake CityMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
04.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)David Bosa
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Gilmore Junio
DeutschlandInzellTeamverfolgungNiederlande
05.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (B)Håvard Bøkko
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
DeutschlandInzell5000 Meter (A)Jorrit Bergsma
06.12.2015
DeutschlandInzell1000 Meter (B)Gilmore Junio
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (B)Roman Krech
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (B)Peter Michael
DeutschlandInzell1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
DeutschlandInzell500 Meter (A)Artur Waś
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (A)Alexis Contin
DeutschlandInzellMassenstart (B)Seung-Hoon Lee
11.12.2015
14:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Espen Hvammen
17:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
18:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungNiederlande
19:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintKanada
12.12.2015
10:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Jonathan Garcia
11:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Jonas Pflug
14:55hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
13.12.2015
NiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (A)Arjan Stroetinga
10:45hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Jeffrey Swider-Peltz
12:09hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Denis Koval
14:54hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Joey Mantia
16:27hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:05hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart (B)Fan Yang
29.01.2016
11:00hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tae-Yun Kim
13:20hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (B)Zbigniew Bródka
16:25hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
18:00hNorwegenStavanger1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
30.01.2016
09:10hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Pim Schipper
11:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (B)Patrick Roest
14:55hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
16:45hNorwegenStavanger5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
31.01.2016
09:45hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (B)Tingyu Gao
11:20hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (B)Mikhail Kazelin
14:30hNorwegenStavanger500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
15:45hNorwegenStavanger1000 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
11.03.2016
16:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamverfolgungNiederlande
12.03.2016
14:13hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
15:50hNiederlandeHeerenveen II5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
17:22hNiederlandeHeerenveen IITeamsprintNiederlande
13.03.2016
15:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen II500 Meter (A)Ronald Mulder
16:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen II1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
17:07hNiederlandeHeerenveen IIMassenstartBart Swings