Kalender 2016/2017

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
11.11.2016
03:48hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Arisa Go
04:30hChinaHarbin5000 Meter (B)Nils van der Poel
06:15hChinaHarbin3000 Meter (B)
08:00hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
08:45hChinaHarbin5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
10:12hChinaHarbin3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
12.11.2016
04:29hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Min-Kyu Cha
05:27hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (B)Ivanie Blondin
06:18hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (B)Nico Ihle
07:50hChinaHarbinTeamverfolgungNiederlande
08:15hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Roman Krech
08:58hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
09:55hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
12:04hChinaHarbinTeamverfolgungNiederlande
12:54hChinaHarbinMassenstart Halbfinale 1Jorrit Bergsma
13:20hChinaHarbinMassenstart Halbfinale 2Peter Michael
13.11.2016
03:55hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Noémie Fiset
04:30hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Kjeld Nuis
05:26hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (B)Brianne Tutt
06:27hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (B)Kjeld Nuis
08:31hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
08:54hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
09:40hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
10:27hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
11:35hChinaHarbinMassenstartIvanie Blondin
11:52hChinaHarbinMassenstartSeung-Hoon Lee
18.11.2016
02:40hJapanNagano3000 Meter (B)Natalya Voronina
03:32hJapanNagano5000 Meter (B)Ryosuke Tsuchiya
06:30hJapanNagano3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
07:35hJapanNagano5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
19.11.2016
00:50hJapanNagano1000 Meter (B)Vanessa Herzog
01:36hJapanNagano1000 Meter (B)Jin-Su Kim
03:26hJapanNaganoMassenstart Halbfinale 1Bart Swings
03:39hJapanNaganoMassenstart Halbfinale 2Livio Wenger
05:00hJapanNagano1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
05:30hJapanNagano1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
06:25hJapanNaganoTeamverfolgungNiederlande
07:10hJapanNaganoTeamverfolgungNiederlande
08:08hJapanNaganoTeamsprintJapan
08:19hJapanNaganoTeamsprintKanada
20.11.2016
00:30hJapanNagano500 Meter (B)Floor van den Brandt
00:49hJapanNagano500 Meter (B)Ruslan Murashov
01:42hJapanNagano1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
01:44hJapanNagano1500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
02:52hJapanNagano1500 Meter (B)Peter Michael
05:00hJapanNagano500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
05:38hJapanNagano1500 Meter (A)Joey Mantia
07:24hJapanNagano500 Meter (A)Nico Ihle
08:10hJapanNaganoMassenstartJorrit Bergsma
08:27hJapanNaganoMassenstartBo-Reum Kim
02.12.2016
07:30hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Janine Smit
08:00hKasachstanAstana5000 Meter (B)Jan Blokhuijsen
09:48hKasachstanAstana3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
13:00hKasachstanAstana3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
14:00hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
14:48hKasachstanAstana5000 Meter (A)Peter Michael
03.12.2016
00:00hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
05:00hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Artyom Kuznetsov
05:53hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (B)Karolina Erbanová
06:40hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (B)Shunsuke Nakamura
11:15hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Daidai Ntab
12:30hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (A)Vincent De Haître
13:55hKasachstanAstanaTeamverfolgungJapan
14:20hKasachstanAstanaTeamverfolgungJapan
04.12.2016
KasachstanAstanaMassenstartIvanie Blondin
05:00hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Jorien ter Mors
05:40hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Ching-yang Sung
06:33hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (B)Gabriele Hirschbichler
07:45hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (B)Brian Hansen
09:45hKasachstanAstanaMassenstart Halbfinale 1Peter Michael
09:55hKasachstanAstanaMassenstart Halbfinale 2Arjan Stroetinga
12:30hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
12:55hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
13:35hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
14:30hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
15:37hKasachstanAstanaMassenstartAndrea Giovannini
09.12.2016
14:35hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Angelina Golikova
15:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Artyom Kuznetsov
16:50hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
17:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:12hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
18:58hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungNorwegen
20:03hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Halbfinale 1KC Boutiette
20:21hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Halbfinale 2Evert Hoolwerf
10.12.2016
11:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Katarzyna Wozniak
12:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Zbigniew Bródka
14:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Ireen Wüst
15:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
16:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintJapan
16:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintUSA
17:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstartBo-Reum Kim
17:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstartJoey Mantia
11.12.2016
09:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Carlijn Achtereekte
10:25hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Natalia Czerwonka
11:18hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Ruslan Murashov
13:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
14:41hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
15:12hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
16:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen10.000 Meter (A)Jorrit Bergsma
18:23hNiederlandeHeerenveen10.000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
27.01.2017
10:10hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (B)
11:00hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (B)
13:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (B)
14:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (B)
15:05hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (A)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (A)
17:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (A)
19:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (A)
28.01.2017
11:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandBerlin5000 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (B)
14:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (A)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin5000 Meter (A)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (A)
29.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandBerlin3000 Meter (B)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin3000 Meter (A)
09.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz10.000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz3000 Meter
10.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzTeamverfolgung
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz5000 Meter
11.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz5000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzTeamverfolgung
12.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzMassenstart
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzMassenstart
25.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
26.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
04.03.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf3000 Meter
05.03.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf10.000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
10.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (A)
11.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskMassenstart
RusslandChelyabinskTeamverfolgung
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskTeamverfolgung
12.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk5000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk5000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskTeamsprint
RusslandChelyabinsk3000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk3000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskMassenstart
11.11.2016
03:48hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Arisa Go
06:15hChinaHarbin3000 Meter (B)
08:00hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
10:12hChinaHarbin3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
12.11.2016
05:27hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (B)Ivanie Blondin
08:58hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
12:04hChinaHarbinTeamverfolgungNiederlande
13.11.2016
03:55hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Noémie Fiset
05:26hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (B)Brianne Tutt
08:31hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
09:40hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
11:35hChinaHarbinMassenstartIvanie Blondin
18.11.2016
02:40hJapanNagano3000 Meter (B)Natalya Voronina
06:30hJapanNagano3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
19.11.2016
00:50hJapanNagano1000 Meter (B)Vanessa Herzog
05:00hJapanNagano1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
06:25hJapanNaganoTeamverfolgungNiederlande
08:08hJapanNaganoTeamsprintJapan
20.11.2016
00:30hJapanNagano500 Meter (B)Floor van den Brandt
01:42hJapanNagano1500 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
01:44hJapanNagano1500 Meter (B)Yekaterina Shikhova
05:00hJapanNagano500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
08:27hJapanNaganoMassenstartBo-Reum Kim
02.12.2016
07:30hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Janine Smit
09:48hKasachstanAstana3000 Meter (B)Linda de Vries
13:00hKasachstanAstana3000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
14:00hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
03.12.2016
00:00hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
05:53hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (B)Karolina Erbanová
13:55hKasachstanAstanaTeamverfolgungJapan
04.12.2016
KasachstanAstanaMassenstartIvanie Blondin
05:00hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Jorien ter Mors
06:33hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (B)Gabriele Hirschbichler
12:30hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Jing Yu
13:35hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (A)Miho Takagi
09.12.2016
14:35hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Angelina Golikova
16:50hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Nao Kodaira
18:12hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungJapan
10.12.2016
11:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Katarzyna Wozniak
14:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Ireen Wüst
16:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintJapan
17:15hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstartBo-Reum Kim
11.12.2016
09:20hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (B)Carlijn Achtereekte
10:25hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Natalia Czerwonka
13:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen5000 Meter (A)Martina Sáblíková
14:41hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Heather Richardson-Bergsma
27.01.2017
10:10hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (B)
13:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (B)
15:05hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (A)
17:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (A)
28.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (B)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (A)
29.01.2017
12:00hDeutschlandBerlin3000 Meter (B)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin3000 Meter (A)
09.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz3000 Meter
10.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz5000 Meter
11.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzTeamverfolgung
12.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzMassenstart
25.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
26.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
04.03.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf3000 Meter
05.03.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
10.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (A)
11.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskTeamverfolgung
12.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk3000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk3000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskMassenstart
11.11.2016
04:30hChinaHarbin5000 Meter (B)Nils van der Poel
08:45hChinaHarbin5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
12.11.2016
04:29hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Min-Kyu Cha
06:18hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (B)Nico Ihle
07:50hChinaHarbinTeamverfolgungNiederlande
08:15hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Roman Krech
09:55hChinaHarbin1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
12:54hChinaHarbinMassenstart Halbfinale 1Jorrit Bergsma
13:20hChinaHarbinMassenstart Halbfinale 2Peter Michael
13.11.2016
04:30hChinaHarbin500 Meter (B)Kjeld Nuis
06:27hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (B)Kjeld Nuis
08:54hChinaHarbin500 Meter (A)Pavel Kulizhnikov
10:27hChinaHarbin1500 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
11:52hChinaHarbinMassenstartSeung-Hoon Lee
18.11.2016
03:32hJapanNagano5000 Meter (B)Ryosuke Tsuchiya
07:35hJapanNagano5000 Meter (A)Sven Kramer
19.11.2016
01:36hJapanNagano1000 Meter (B)Jin-Su Kim
03:26hJapanNaganoMassenstart Halbfinale 1Bart Swings
03:39hJapanNaganoMassenstart Halbfinale 2Livio Wenger
05:30hJapanNagano1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
07:10hJapanNaganoTeamverfolgungNiederlande
08:19hJapanNaganoTeamsprintKanada
20.11.2016
00:49hJapanNagano500 Meter (B)Ruslan Murashov
02:52hJapanNagano1500 Meter (B)Peter Michael
05:38hJapanNagano1500 Meter (A)Joey Mantia
07:24hJapanNagano500 Meter (A)Nico Ihle
08:10hJapanNaganoMassenstartJorrit Bergsma
02.12.2016
08:00hKasachstanAstana5000 Meter (B)Jan Blokhuijsen
14:48hKasachstanAstana5000 Meter (A)Peter Michael
03.12.2016
05:00hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Artyom Kuznetsov
06:40hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (B)Shunsuke Nakamura
11:15hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Daidai Ntab
12:30hKasachstanAstana1000 Meter (A)Vincent De Haître
14:20hKasachstanAstanaTeamverfolgungJapan
04.12.2016
05:40hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (B)Ching-yang Sung
07:45hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (B)Brian Hansen
09:45hKasachstanAstanaMassenstart Halbfinale 1Peter Michael
09:55hKasachstanAstanaMassenstart Halbfinale 2Arjan Stroetinga
12:55hKasachstanAstana500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
14:30hKasachstanAstana1500 Meter (A)Denis Yuskov
15:37hKasachstanAstanaMassenstartAndrea Giovannini
09.12.2016
15:05hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (B)Artyom Kuznetsov
17:15hNiederlandeHeerenveen500 Meter (A)Ruslan Murashov
18:58hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamverfolgungNorwegen
20:03hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Halbfinale 1KC Boutiette
20:21hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstart Halbfinale 2Evert Hoolwerf
10.12.2016
12:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (B)Zbigniew Bródka
15:30hNiederlandeHeerenveen1500 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
16:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenTeamsprintUSA
17:30hNiederlandeHeerenveenMassenstartJoey Mantia
11.12.2016
11:18hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (B)Ruslan Murashov
15:12hNiederlandeHeerenveen1000 Meter (A)Kjeld Nuis
16:00hNiederlandeHeerenveen10.000 Meter (A)Jorrit Bergsma
18:23hNiederlandeHeerenveen10.000 Meter (B)Bob de Vries
27.01.2017
11:00hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (B)
14:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (B)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin500 Meter (A)
19:00hDeutschlandBerlin1500 Meter (A)
28.01.2017
11:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (B)
12:00hDeutschlandBerlin5000 Meter (B)
14:00hDeutschlandBerlin1000 Meter (A)
16:00hDeutschlandBerlin5000 Meter (A)
09.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz10.000 Meter
10.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzTeamverfolgung
11.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz5000 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz1000 Meter
12.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Distanz500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - DistanzMassenstart
25.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
26.02.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - SprintGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Sprint1000 Meter
04.03.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf5000 Meter
05.03.2017
Weltmeisterschaft - MehrkampfGesamtwertung
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf1500 Meter
Weltmeisterschaft - Mehrkampf10.000 Meter
10.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk500 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1500 Meter (A)
11.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk1000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskMassenstart
RusslandChelyabinskTeamverfolgung
12.03.2017
RusslandChelyabinsk5000 Meter (B)
RusslandChelyabinsk5000 Meter (A)
RusslandChelyabinskTeamsprint