Heute | 16:30 Uhr
Handball | Weltmeisterschaft
Kroatien - Polen
Heute | 16:30 Uhr
Handball | Weltmeisterschaft
Katar - Deutschland
Heute | 19:00 Uhr
Handball | Weltmeisterschaft
Dänemark -Spanien
Heute | 19:00 Uhr
Handball | Weltmeisterschaft
Slowenien - Frankreich
Heute | 21:00 Uhr
Fußball | Copa del Rey
Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona
Freitag | 16:30 Uhr
Handball | Weltmeisterschaft
1. Halbfinale
LIVE KALENDER
SPORT ERGEBNISSE
VIDEOS
GAMES
SERVICES

Ergebnisse 2. Weltcup-Skispringen in Sapporo, Herren-Einzel (Großschanze)

25.01.15 09:23
Rang Name Punkte
1. Roman Koudelka (Tschechien) 282,9 (133,0/132,0 m)
2. Kamil Stoch (Polen) 278,0 (140,0/125,5)
3. Peter Prevc (Slowenien) 277,3 (135,0/125,0)
4. Stefan Kraft (Österreich) 270,0 (133,5/128,0)
5. Anders Fannemel (Norwegen) 266,1 (135,0/121,0)
6. Daiki Ito (Japan) 258,9 (134,5/128,0)
7. Phillip Sjøen (Norwegen) 250,9 (131,0/128,5)
8. Noriaki Kasai (Japan) 250,6 (124,0/128,0)
9. Jernej Damjan (Slowenien) 241,9 (126,5/125,0)
10. Michael Hayböck (Österreich) 241,2 (124,0/119,0)
11. Piotr Zyla (Polen) 239,2 (126,0/128,5)
12. Richard Freitag (Aue) 238,9 (121,0/127,0)
13. Markus Eisenbichler (Siegsdorf) 238,2 (126,0/118,0)
Vincent Descombes Sevoie (Frankreich) 238,2 (126,5/126,0)
15. Michael Neumayer (Oberstdorf) 238,0 (126,5/127,5)
16. Johann Forfang (Norwegen) 230,6 (119,0/126,0)
17. Tom Hilde (Norwegen) 229,6 (130,0/118,0)
18. Stephan Leyhe (Willingen) 226,9 (121,5/130,5)
19. Manuel Poppinger (Österreich) 224,5 (125,5/125,0)
20. Nejc Dezman (Slowenien) 215,3 (116,0/120,5)
21. Thomas Diethart (Österreich) 213,5 (121,0/117,0)
22. Kento Sakuyama (Japan) 211,7 (122,0/117,0)
23. Jurij Tepes (Slowenien) 210,6 (118,5/122,0)
24. Maciej Kot (Polen) 209,2 (122,5/120,5)
25. Jan Matura (Tschechien) 207,0 (115,5/117,0)
26. Kenneth Gangnes (Norwegen) 202,9 (123,5/118,0)
27. Ronan Lamy Chappuis (Frankreich) 200,4 (121,0/112,0)
28. Gregor Deschwanden (Schweiz) 198,4 (118,5/108,5)
29. Jan Ziobro (Polen) 196,4 (117,0/111,5)
30. Aleksander Zniszczol (Polen) 131,8 (134,0/disqualifiziert)
...
39. Karl Geiger (Oberstdorf) 94,6 (112,0)
41. Daniel Wenig (Berchtesgaden) 94,4 (112,0)