Heute | 14:25 Uhr
Biathlon | Weltcup
Sprint Herren (10 km)
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
3 Spiele des 19. Spieltages
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe - FSV Frankf
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Düsseldorf - Union Berlin
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim - B'schweig
Heute | 20:30 Uhr
Fußball | 1. Bundesliga
Mainz - FC Bayern
LIVE KALENDER
SPORT ERGEBNISSE
VIDEOS
GAMES
SERVICES

Ergebnisse Weltcup-Slalom in Åre, Damen

13.12.14 13:47
Rang Name Zeit
1. Maria Pietilä-Holmner (Schweden) 1:43,65 Min. (51,81/51,84 Sek.)
2. Tina Maze (Slowenien) 1:43,71 (52,03/51,68)
3. Frida Hansdotter (Schweden) 1:43,97 (52,24/51,73)
4. Mikaela Shiffrin (USA) 1:43,99 (52,34/51,65)
5. Michaela Kirchgasser (Österreich) 1:44,36 (52,44/51,92)
6. Chiara Costazza (Italien) 1:44,41 (52,42/51,99)
7. Carmen Thalmann (Österreich) 1:44,42 (52,31/52,11)
8. Wendy Holdener (Schweiz) 1:44,49 (52,25/52,24)
9. Michelle Gisin (Schweiz) 1:44,64 (52,82/51,82)
10. Sarka Strachova (Tschechien) 1:44,73 (52,93/51,80)
11. Marie-Michele Gagnon (Kanada) 1:44,75 (52,41/52,34)
12. Anna Swenn-Larsson (Schweden) 1:44,81 (52,73/52,08)
13. Veronika Velez Zuzulova (Slowakei) 1:45,11 (52,78/52,33)
14. Manuela Mölgg (Italien) 1:45,37 (53,45/51,92)
15. Kathrin Zettel (Österreich) 1:45,45 (53,58/51,87)
16. Nastasia Noens (Frankreich) 1:45,58 (53,27/52,31)
17. Resi Stiegler (USA) 1:45,80 (53,59/52,21)
18. Laurie Mougel (Frankreich) 1:46,08 (54,01/52,07)
19. Barbara Wirth (Lenggries) 1:46,33 (53,69/52,64)
20. Anne-Sophie Barthet (Frankreich) 1:46,40 (53,35/53,05)
21. Erin Mielzynski (Kanada) 1:46,64 (53,47/53,17)
Christina Ager (Österreich) 1:46,64 (53,93/52,71)
23. Marlene Schmotz (Leitzachtal) 1:46,85 (53,60/53,25)
24. Irene Curtoni (Italien) 1:46,95 (53,96/52,99)
25. Denise Feierabend (Schweiz) 1:47,53 (53,83/53,70)
26. Ana Bucik (Slowenien) 1:47,93 (53,73/54,20)
27. Lena Dürr (Germering) 1:49,77 (53,48/56,29)
...
34. Susanne Riesch (Partenkirchen) 54,18
38. Marina Wallner (Inzell) 54,31
Christina Geiger (Oberstdorf) ausgeschieden (53,11/ - )
Alexandra Daum (Österreich) ausgeschieden (53,88/ - )
Adeline Baud (Frankreich) ausgeschieden (53,93/ - )
Maren Wiesler (Münstertal) ausgeschieden