Kalender 2016/2017

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
27.11.2016
15:30hSchwedenÖstersundStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5kmNorwegen
18:10hSchwedenÖstersundStaffel single mixedFrankreich
30.11.2016
18:00hSchwedenÖstersund15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
01.12.2016
18:00hSchwedenÖstersund20km EinzelMartin Fourcade
03.12.2016
11:45hSchwedenÖstersund7,5km SprintMarie Dorin Habert
14:45hSchwedenÖstersund10km SprintMartin Fourcade
04.12.2016
11:15hSchwedenÖstersund10km VerfolgungGabriela Koukalová
13:20hSchwedenÖstersund12,5km VerfolgungAnton Babikov
09.12.2016
11:30hSlowenienPokljuka10km SprintMartin Fourcade
14:15hSlowenienPokljuka7,5km SprintLaura Dahlmeier
10.12.2016
11:45hSlowenienPokljuka12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
14:45hSlowenienPokljuka10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
11.12.2016
11:15hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel 4x7,5kmFrankreich
14:30hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
15.12.2016
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto10km SprintMartin Fourcade
16.12.2016
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto7,5km SprintTatiana Akimova
17.12.2016
15:00hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
17:40hTschechienNove Mesto10km VerfolgungAnais Chevalier
18.12.2016
11:45hTschechienNove Mesto15km MassenstartMartin Fourcade
14:15hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km MassenstartGabriela Koukalová
05.01.2017
14:15hDeutschlandOberhof10km SprintJulian Eberhard
06.01.2017
14:15hDeutschlandOberhof7,5km SprintGabriela Koukalová
07.01.2017
11:30hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
14:40hDeutschlandOberhof10km VerfolgungMarie Dorin Habert
08.01.2017
12:30hDeutschlandOberhof15km MassenstartSimon Schempp
14:40hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km MassenstartGabriela Koukalová
11.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5kmNorwegen
12.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
13.01.2017
14:45hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km SprintMartin Fourcade
14.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding7,5km SprintKaisa Mäkäräinen
15.01.2017
11:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
14:45hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km VerfolgungKaisa Mäkäräinen
19.01.2017
14:15hItalienAntholz15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
20.01.2017
14:15hItalienAntholz20km EinzelAnton Shipulin
21.01.2017
13:30hItalienAntholz12,5km MassenstartNadine Horchler
15:15hItalienAntholzStaffel 4x7,5kmDeutschland
22.01.2017
11:00hItalienAntholz15km MassenstartJohannes Thingnes Bø
14:45hItalienAntholzStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
09.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5kmDeutschland
10.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft7,5km SprintGabriela Koukalová
11.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft10km SprintBenedikt Doll
12.02.2017
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
15:00hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
15.02.2017
14:30hWeltmeisterschaft15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
16.02.2017
14:30hWeltmeisterschaft20km EinzelLowell Bailey
17.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
18.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x7,5kmRussland
19.02.2017
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km MassenstartLaura Dahlmeier
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft15km MassenstartSimon Schempp
02.03.2017
12:15hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang7,5km SprintLaura Dahlmeier
03.03.2017
11:00hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang10km SprintJulian Eberhard
04.03.2017
10:45hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
12:30hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
05.03.2017
08:30hSüdkoreaPyeong ChangStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
11:45hSüdkoreaPyeong ChangStaffel 4x7,5kmFrankreich
10.03.2017
14:30hFinnlandKontiolahti10km SprintMartin Fourcade
17:45hFinnlandKontiolahti7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
11.03.2017
12:00hFinnlandKontiolahti12,5km VerfolgungArnd Peiffer
15:15hFinnlandKontiolahti10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
12.03.2017
13:30hFinnlandKontiolahtiStaffel single mixedÖsterreich
16:15hFinnlandKontiolahtiStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5kmFrankreich
17.03.2017
14:00hNorwegenOslo7,5km SprintMari Laukkanen
16:30hNorwegenOslo10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
18.03.2017
12:45hNorwegenOslo10km VerfolgungMari Laukkanen
15:00hNorwegenOslo12,5km VerfolgungAnton Shipulin
19.03.2017
11:15hNorwegenOslo12,5km MassenstartTiril Eckhoff
13:30hNorwegenOslo15km MassenstartMartin Fourcade
30.11.2016
18:00hSchwedenÖstersund15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
03.12.2016
11:45hSchwedenÖstersund7,5km SprintMarie Dorin Habert
04.12.2016
11:15hSchwedenÖstersund10km VerfolgungGabriela Koukalová
09.12.2016
14:15hSlowenienPokljuka7,5km SprintLaura Dahlmeier
10.12.2016
14:45hSlowenienPokljuka10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
11.12.2016
14:30hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
16.12.2016
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto7,5km SprintTatiana Akimova
17.12.2016
17:40hTschechienNove Mesto10km VerfolgungAnais Chevalier
18.12.2016
14:15hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km MassenstartGabriela Koukalová
06.01.2017
14:15hDeutschlandOberhof7,5km SprintGabriela Koukalová
07.01.2017
14:40hDeutschlandOberhof10km VerfolgungMarie Dorin Habert
08.01.2017
14:40hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km MassenstartGabriela Koukalová
12.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
14.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding7,5km SprintKaisa Mäkäräinen
15.01.2017
14:45hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km VerfolgungKaisa Mäkäräinen
19.01.2017
14:15hItalienAntholz15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
21.01.2017
13:30hItalienAntholz12,5km MassenstartNadine Horchler
22.01.2017
14:45hItalienAntholzStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
10.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft7,5km SprintGabriela Koukalová
12.02.2017
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
15.02.2017
14:30hWeltmeisterschaft15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
17.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
19.02.2017
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km MassenstartLaura Dahlmeier
02.03.2017
12:15hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang7,5km SprintLaura Dahlmeier
04.03.2017
10:45hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
05.03.2017
08:30hSüdkoreaPyeong ChangStaffel 4x6kmDeutschland
10.03.2017
17:45hFinnlandKontiolahti7,5km SprintTiril Eckhoff
11.03.2017
15:15hFinnlandKontiolahti10km VerfolgungLaura Dahlmeier
17.03.2017
14:00hNorwegenOslo7,5km SprintMari Laukkanen
18.03.2017
12:45hNorwegenOslo10km VerfolgungMari Laukkanen
19.03.2017
11:15hNorwegenOslo12,5km MassenstartTiril Eckhoff
01.12.2016
18:00hSchwedenÖstersund20km EinzelMartin Fourcade
03.12.2016
14:45hSchwedenÖstersund10km SprintMartin Fourcade
04.12.2016
13:20hSchwedenÖstersund12,5km VerfolgungAnton Babikov
09.12.2016
11:30hSlowenienPokljuka10km SprintMartin Fourcade
10.12.2016
11:45hSlowenienPokljuka12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
11.12.2016
11:15hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel 4x7,5kmFrankreich
15.12.2016
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto10km SprintMartin Fourcade
17.12.2016
15:00hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
18.12.2016
11:45hTschechienNove Mesto15km MassenstartMartin Fourcade
05.01.2017
14:15hDeutschlandOberhof10km SprintJulian Eberhard
07.01.2017
11:30hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
08.01.2017
12:30hDeutschlandOberhof15km MassenstartSimon Schempp
11.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5kmNorwegen
13.01.2017
14:45hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km SprintMartin Fourcade
15.01.2017
11:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
20.01.2017
14:15hItalienAntholz20km EinzelAnton Shipulin
21.01.2017
15:15hItalienAntholzStaffel 4x7,5kmDeutschland
22.01.2017
11:00hItalienAntholz15km MassenstartJohannes Thingnes Bø
11.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft10km SprintBenedikt Doll
12.02.2017
15:00hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
16.02.2017
14:30hWeltmeisterschaft20km EinzelLowell Bailey
18.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x7,5kmRussland
19.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft15km MassenstartSimon Schempp
03.03.2017
11:00hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang10km SprintJulian Eberhard
04.03.2017
12:30hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang12,5km VerfolgungMartin Fourcade
05.03.2017
11:45hSüdkoreaPyeong ChangStaffel 4x7,5kmFrankreich
10.03.2017
14:30hFinnlandKontiolahti10km SprintMartin Fourcade
11.03.2017
12:00hFinnlandKontiolahti12,5km VerfolgungArnd Peiffer
17.03.2017
16:30hNorwegenOslo10km SprintJohannes Thingnes Bø
18.03.2017
15:00hNorwegenOslo12,5km VerfolgungAnton Shipulin
19.03.2017
13:30hNorwegenOslo15km MassenstartMartin Fourcade