Kalender 2016/2017

  • Alle
  • Damen
  • Herren
27.11.2016
15:30hSchwedenÖstersundStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5kmNorwegen
18:10hSchwedenÖstersundStaffel single mixedFrankreich
30.11.2016
18:00hSchwedenÖstersund15km EinzelLaura Dahlmeier
01.12.2016
18:00hSchwedenÖstersund20km EinzelMartin Fourcade
03.12.2016
11:45hSchwedenÖstersund7,5km SprintMarie Dorin Habert
14:45hSchwedenÖstersund10km SprintMartin Fourcade
04.12.2016
11:15hSchwedenÖstersund10km VerfolgungGabriela Koukalová
13:20hSchwedenÖstersund12,5km VerfolgungAnton Babikov
09.12.2016
11:30hSlowenienPokljuka10km Sprint
14:15hSlowenienPokljuka7,5km Sprint
10.12.2016
11:45hSlowenienPokljuka12,5km Verfolgung
14:45hSlowenienPokljuka10km Verfolgung
11.12.2016
11:15hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel 4x7,5km
14:30hSlowenienPokljukaStaffel 4x6km
15.12.2016
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto10km Sprint
16.12.2016
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto7,5km Sprint
17.12.2016
15:00hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km Verfolgung
17:30hTschechienNove Mesto10km Verfolgung
18.12.2016
11:45hTschechienNove Mesto15km Massenstart
14:15hTschechienNove Mesto12,5km Massenstart
05.01.2017
14:15hDeutschlandOberhof10km Sprint
06.01.2017
14:15hDeutschlandOberhof7,5km Sprint
07.01.2017
11:30hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km Verfolgung
14:40hDeutschlandOberhof10km Verfolgung
08.01.2017
12:30hDeutschlandOberhof15km Massenstart
14:40hDeutschlandOberhof12,5km Massenstart
11.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x7,5km
12.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpoldingStaffel 4x6km
13.01.2017
14:45hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km Sprint
14.01.2017
14:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding7,5km Sprint
15.01.2017
11:30hDeutschlandRuhpolding12,5km Verfolgung
14:45hDeutschlandRuhpolding10km Verfolgung
19.01.2017
14:15hItalienAntholz15km Einzel
20.01.2017
14:15hItalienAntholz20km Einzel
21.01.2017
13:30hItalienAntholz12,5km Massenstart
15:15hItalienAntholzStaffel 4x7,5km
22.01.2017
11:00hItalienAntholz15km Massenstart
14:45hItalienAntholzStaffel 4x6km
09.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
10.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft7,5km Sprint
11.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft10km Sprint
12.02.2017
10:30hWeltmeisterschaft10km Verfolgung
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km Verfolgung
15.02.2017
14:30hWeltmeisterschaft15km Einzel
16.02.2017
14:30hWeltmeisterschaft20km Einzel
17.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x6km
18.02.2017
14:45hWeltmeisterschaftStaffel 4x7,5km
19.02.2017
11:30hWeltmeisterschaft12,5km Massenstart
14:45hWeltmeisterschaft15km Massenstart
02.03.2017
12:15hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang7,5km Sprint
03.03.2017
11:00hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang10km Sprint
04.03.2017
10:45hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang10km Verfolgung
12:30hSüdkoreaPyeong Chang12,5km Verfolgung
05.03.2017
08:30hSüdkoreaPyeong ChangStaffel 4x6km
11:45hSüdkoreaPyeong ChangStaffel 4x7,5km
09.03.2017
15:00hRusslandTyumen7,5km Sprint
10.03.2017
15:00hRusslandTyumen10km Sprint
11.03.2017
12:00hRusslandTyumen10km Verfolgung
15:15hRusslandTyumen12,5km Verfolgung
12.03.2017
10:30hRusslandTyumenStaffel mixed 2x6km + 2x7,5km
13:30hRusslandTyumenStaffel single mixed
17.03.2017
14:00hNorwegenOslo7,5km Sprint
16:30hNorwegenOslo10km Sprint
18.03.2017
12:45hNorwegenOslo10km Verfolgung
15:00hNorwegenOslo12,5km Verfolgung
19.03.2017
11:15hNorwegenOslo12,5km Massenstart
13:30hNorwegenOslo15km Massenstart