Hochfilzen - 7,5km Sprint - Damen

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Darya DomrachevaBelarusDarya Domracheva22:40.20m22
2Anastasiya KuzminaSlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+22.10s190
3Dorothea WiererItalienDorothea Wierer+30.60s89
4Vita SemerenkoUkraineVita Semerenko+35.20s225
5Ingrid Landmark TandrevoldNorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+47.50s156
6Kaisa MäkäräinenFinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+49.50s60
7Anaïs BescondFrankreichAnaïs Bescond+53.00s61
8Franziska HildebrandDeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+56.00s47
9Svetlana MironovaRusslandSvetlana Mironova+57.30s172
10Celia AymonierFrankreichCelia Aymonier+58.70s61
11Ekaterina YurlovaRusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:02.10m172
12Hilde FenneNorwegenHilde Fenne+1:04.30m156
13Marte OlsbuNorwegenMarte Olsbu+1:04.40m156
14Lisa VittozziItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:05.70m89
15Synnøve SolemdalNorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+1:08.30m156
16Laura DahlmeierDeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+1:10.40m47
17Valj SemerenkoUkraineValj Semerenko+1:13.50m225
18Tatiana AkimovaRusslandTatiana Akimova+1:14.00m172
19Veronika VítkováTschechienVeronika Vítková+1:14.30m217
20Yuliia DzhimaUkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:19.50m225
21Selina GasparinSchweizSelina Gasparin+1:24.60m183
22Weronika Nowakowska-ZiemniakPolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+1:24.80m166
23Justine BraisazFrankreichJustine Braisaz+1:25.90m61
24Anastasiya MerkushynaUkraineAnastasiya Merkushyna+1:30.10m225
25Krystyna GuzikPolenKrystyna Guzik+1:36.40m166
26Nadezhda SkardinoBelarusNadezhda Skardino+1:38.60m22
27Vanessa HinzDeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:39.80m47
28Denise HerrmannDeutschlandDenise Herrmann+1:40.10m47
29Lisa Theresa HauserÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+1:40.30m158
30Federica SanfilippoItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:46.90m89
31Iryna VarvynetsUkraineIryna Varvynets+1:49.10m225
32Olga PodchufarovaRusslandOlga Podchufarova+1:52.40m172
33Maren HammerschmidtDeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+1:55.40m47
34Marie Dorin HabertFrankreichMarie Dorin Habert+1:55.60m61
35Magdalena GwizdońPolenMagdalena Gwizdoń+1:56.10m166
35Iryna KryukoBelarusIryna Kryuko+1:56.10m22
35Clare EganUSAClare Egan+1:56.10m229
38Anja ErzenSlowenienAnja Erzen+1:56.70m191
39Fuyuko TachizakiJapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:58.20m91
40Mari LaukkanenFinnlandMari Laukkanen+1:59.90m60
41Marketa DavidovaTschechienMarketa Davidova+2:00.00m217
42Emma LunderKanadaEmma Lunder+2:03.50m98
43Karolin HorchlerDeutschlandKarolin Horchler+2:04.90m47
44Galina VishnevskayaKasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:05.00m100
45Johanna TalihärmEstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:05.60m57
46Anna MagnussonSchwedenAnna Magnusson+2:10.40m182
47Irene CadurischSchweizIrene Cadurisch+2:18.80m183
48Ekaterina AvvakumovaSüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:19.40m203
49Rosanna CrawfordKanadaRosanna Crawford+2:19.60m98
50Paulína FialkováSlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:22.80m190
51Alina RaikovaKasachstanAlina Raikova+2:23.10m100
52Anna FrolinaSüdkoreaAnna Frolina+2:28.70m203
53Amanda LightfootGroßbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+2:29.30m71
54Linn PerssonSchwedenLinn Persson+2:32.20m182
55Dunja ZdoucÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:32.70m158
56Anais ChevalierFrankreichAnais Chevalier+2:34.00m61
57Tuuli TomingasEstlandTuuli Tomingas+2:38.00m57
58Monika HojniszPolenMonika Hojnisz+2:38.10m166
59Elisa GasparinSchweizElisa Gasparin+2:41.30m183
60Ivona FialkovaSlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:42.20m190
61Jessica JislovaTschechienJessica Jislova+2:43.30m217
62Eva PuskarčíkováTschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:46.20m217
63Olena PidhrushnaUkraineOlena Pidhrushna+2:47.00m225
64Lena HäckiSchweizLena Häcki+2:48.80m183
65Megan BankesKanadaMegan Bankes+2:55.30m98
66Urška PojeSlowenienUrška Poje+2:55.60m191
67Sari FuruyaJapanSari Furuya+2:55.90m91
68Emilia YordanovaBulgarienEmilia Yordanova+2:57.00m36
69Lucie CharvatovaTschechienLucie Charvatova+2:57.90m217
70Christina RiederÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:58.60m158
71Natalija KocerginaLitauenNatalija Kocergina+3:01.10m119
72Ji-Hee MunSüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+3:01.40m203
73Österreich+3:01.80m158
74Olga PoltoraninaKasachstanOlga Poltoranina+3:02.30m100
75Rina MitsuhashiJapanRina Mitsuhashi+3:06.00m91
76Irina StarykhRusslandIrina Starykh+3:08.20m172
77Yan ZhangChinaYan Zhang+3:11.00m40
78Tiril EckhoffNorwegenTiril Eckhoff+3:11.50m156
79Emöke SzöcsUngarnEmöke Szöcs+3:11.60m226
79Jialin TangChinaJialin Tang+3:11.60m40
81Mona BrorssonSchwedenMona Brorsson+3:12.10m182
82Darya KliminaKasachstanDarya Klimina+3:18.70m100
83Darya YurkevichBelarusDarya Yurkevich+3:22.70m22
84Veronika ZvaricovaTschechienVeronika Zvaricova+3:30.30m217
85Baiba BendikaLettlandBaiba Bendika+3:32.60m114
86Stefani PopovaBulgarienStefani Popova+3:37.70m36
87Nadzeya PisarevaBulgarienNadzeya Pisareva+3:44.30m36
88Yelizaveta BelchenkoKasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:47.20m100
89Emily DreissigackerUSAEmily Dreissigacker+3:49.10m229
90Desislava StoyanovaBulgarienDesislava Stoyanova+3:52.60m36
91Éva TófalviRumänienÉva Tófalvi+3:56.50m171
92Anastasia NiciporenkoMoldauAnastasia Niciporenko+4:09.70m134
93Emma NilssonSchwedenEmma Nilsson+4:17.40m182
94Luminita PiscoranRumänienLuminita Piscoran+4:23.70m171
95Regina OjaEstlandRegina Oja+4:28.00m57
95Venla LehtonenFinnlandVenla Lehtonen+4:28.00m60
97Susan DunkleeUSASusan Dunklee+4:52.90m229
98Diana Rasimovičiūtė-BriceLitauenDiana Rasimovičiūtė-Brice+4:55.40m119
99Natalija PaulauskaiteLitauenNatalija Paulauskaite+5:13.60m119
100Julia RansomKanadaJulia Ransom+5:20.60m98
101Laura ToivanenFinnlandLaura Toivanen+5:32.90m60
102Terezia PoliakovaSlowakeiTerezia Poliakova+6:03.70m190

Veranstaltungsort

Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Sportstätte
Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Land
Österreich
Österreich

Wintersportkalender

Herren
Italien
Gröden
15.12.2017
Super G
12:15
Herren
Frankreich
Annecy
15.12.2017
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Toblach/Dobbiaco
16.12.2017
10km Freistil
11:00
Herren
Österreich
Ramsau a. D.
16.12.2017
HS 96, 10km
11:00
Damen
Frankreich
Val d'Isere
16.12.2017
Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz)
11:30
Anzeige