Hochfilzen - 12,5km Verfolgung - Herren

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø36:41.10m156
2Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+58.80s191
3Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:10.00m61
4Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+1:10.50m47
5Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:11.90m156
6Maxim TsvetkovRusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+1:12.30m172
7Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:30.20m89
8Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:35.10m156
9Anton ShipulinRusslandAnton Shipulin+1:38.60m172
10Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:42.20m156
11Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:54.40m158
12Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:00.00m61
13Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:00.10m47
14Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:00.30m61
15Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+2:01.60m47
16Fredrik LindströmSchwedenFredrik Lindström+2:02.50m182
17Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+2:12.80m229
18Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:13.20m225
19Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:17.80m172
20Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+2:21.10m172
21Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:22.90m182
22Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+2:26.30m217
23Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+2:29.70m183
24Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:34.10m114
25Jean Guillaume BeatrixFrankreichJean Guillaume Beatrix+2:35.70m61
26Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:38.40m172
27Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:44.00m47
28Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:49.70m158
29Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+2:51.60m47
30Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+3:01.80m89
31Nathan SmithKanadaNathan Smith+3:02.20m98
32Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+3:15.10m23
33Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+3:15.70m98
34Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+3:16.40m156
35Lowell BaileyUSALowell Bailey+3:20.60m229
35Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+3:20.60m225
37Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:30.00m191
38Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+3:32.30m119
39Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+3:35.20m183
40Michal ŠlesingrTschechienMichal Šlesingr+3:35.80m217
40Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:35.80m47
42Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+3:51.40m60
43Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+3:56.00m217
44Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+4:02.10m172
45Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:16.20m191
46Ole Einar BjørndalenNorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen+4:22.50m156
47Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+5:06.40m217
48Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+5:08.40m98
49Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+5:13.70m98
50Roland LessingEstlandRoland Lessing+5:19.60m57
51Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+5:21.30m190
52Oskars MuiznieksLettlandOskars Muiznieks+5:27.30m114
53Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+5:34.50m225
54Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+5:46.70m89
55Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+5:50.90m91
56Daniel MesotitschÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+6:03.20m158
57Remus FaurRumänienRemus Faur+6:26.10m171

Veranstaltungsort

Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Sportstätte
Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Land
Österreich
Österreich

Wintersportkalender

Herren
Italien
Gröden
15.12.2017
Super G
12:15
Herren
Frankreich
Annecy
15.12.2017
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Toblach/Dobbiaco
16.12.2017
10km Freistil
11:00
Herren
Österreich
Ramsau a. D.
16.12.2017
HS 96, 10km
11:00
Damen
Frankreich
Val d'Isere
16.12.2017
Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz)
11:30
Anzeige