Hochfilzen - 10km Sprint - Herren

Ergebnis - Übersicht

Pos.NameZeit Gesamt#
1Johannes Thingnes BøNorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:18.40m156
2Martin FourcadeFrankreichMartin Fourcade+12.10s61
3Jakov FakSlowenienJakov Fak+35.40s191
4Simon SchemppDeutschlandSimon Schempp+46.60s47
5Henrik L'Abée-LundNorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+52.00s156
6Arnd PeifferDeutschlandArnd Peiffer+56.00s47
7Benjamin WegerSchweizBenjamin Weger+1:00.60m183
8Erik LesserDeutschlandErik Lesser+1:01.00m47
9Anton ShipulinRusslandAnton Shipulin+1:06.10m172
9Philipp NawrathDeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:06.10m47
11Julian EberhardÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:13.60m158
12Dmytro PidruchnyiUkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:15.70m225
13Lars Helge BirkelandNorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+1:17.80m156
14Tarjei BøNorwegenTarjei Bø+1:21.70m156
15Lukas HoferItalienLukas Hofer+1:22.50m89
16Timofey LapshinSüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+1:26.50m203
17Matvey EliseevRusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:27.90m172
18Andrejs RastorgujevsLettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:30.50m114
19Nathan SmithKanadaNathan Smith+1:31.90m98
20Maxim TsvetkovRusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+1:32.30m172
21Simon DesthieuxFrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:34.90m61
22Klemen BauerSlowenienKlemen Bauer+1:39.20m191
22Sean DohertyUSASean Doherty+1:39.20m229
24Johannes KühnDeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:40.80m47
24Tero SeppäläFinnlandTero Seppälä+1:40.80m60
26Michal KrcmarTschechienMichal Krcmar+1:41.70m217
27Michael RöschBelgienMichael Rösch+1:45.00m23
28Ole Einar BjørndalenNorwegenOle Einar Bjørndalen+1:48.10m156
29Alexandr LoginovRusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:49.60m172
30Anton BabikovRusslandAnton Babikov+1:56.60m172
31Roland LessingEstlandRoland Lessing+1:59.40m57
32Jesper NelinSchwedenJesper Nelin+2:00.80m182
33Mikito TachizakiJapanMikito Tachizaki+2:03.10m91
34Ondřej MoravecTschechienOndřej Moravec+2:04.30m217
35Simon EderÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:09.50m158
36Vladimir SemakovRusslandVladimir Semakov+2:10.20m172
37Ruslan TkalenkoUkraineRuslan Tkalenko+2:11.10m225
38Quentin Fillon MailletFrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:11.60m61
39Jean Guillaume BeatrixFrankreichJean Guillaume Beatrix+2:18.60m61
40Miha DovzanSlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:20.50m191
41Erlend BjøntegaardNorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:20.70m156
41Thomas BormoliniItalienThomas Bormolini+2:20.70m89
43Scott GowKanadaScott Gow+2:25.10m98
44Fredrik LindströmSchwedenFredrik Lindström+2:25.30m182
45Thierry ChenalItalienThierry Chenal+2:25.60m89
46Michal ŠlesingrTschechienMichal Šlesingr+2:25.80m217
47Benedikt DollDeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:27.40m47
48Remus FaurRumänienRemus Faur+2:28.20m171
49Jeremy FinelloSchweizJeremy Finello+2:28.30m183
50Vytautas StroliaLitauenVytautas Strolia+2:28.80m119
51Brendan GreenKanadaBrendan Green+2:30.30m98
51Oskars MuiznieksLettlandOskars Muiznieks+2:30.30m114
53Lowell BaileyUSALowell Bailey+2:32.40m229
54Christian GowKanadaChristian Gow+2:34.60m98
55Serhiy SemenovUkraineSerhiy Semenov+2:36.50m225
56Daniel MesotitschÖsterreichDaniel Mesotitsch+2:37.30m158
57Evgeniy GaranichevRusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:37.80m172
58Emilien JacquelinFrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:38.70m61
59Adam VáclavíkTschechienAdam Václavík+2:42.30m217
60Matej KazárSlowakeiMatej Kazár+2:43.40m190
61Belarus+2:44.00m22
62Martin OtcenasSlowakeiMartin Otcenas+2:44.70m190
63Felix LeitnerÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:47.10m158
64Tomas KaukenasLitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:47.90m119
64Vassiliy PodkorytovKasachstanVassiliy Podkorytov+2:47.90m100
66Raman YaliotnauBelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:50.00m22
67Michail KletcherovBulgarienMichail Kletcherov+2:50.90m36
68Vladimir IlievBulgarienVladimir Iliev+2:52.60m36
69Oleksander ZhyrnyiUkraineOleksander Zhyrnyi+2:54.50m225
70Tomaas KrupcikTschechienTomaas Krupcik+2:56.40m217
70Mitja DrinovecSlowenienMitja Drinovec+2:56.40m191
72Simon FourcadeFrankreichSimon Fourcade+3:00.50m61
73Tim BurkeUSATim Burke+3:00.70m229
73Karol DombrovskiLitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:00.70m119
75Cornel PuchianuRumänienCornel Puchianu+3:00.80m171
76Grzegorz GuzikPolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:03.40m166
77Sebastian SamuelssonSchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:03.50m182
78Maksim VarabeiBelarusMaksim Varabei+3:04.10m22
79Tobias EberhardÖsterreichTobias Eberhard+3:04.50m158
80Dominik WindischItalienDominik Windisch+3:05.00m89
81Olli HiidensaloFinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+3:07.50m60
82Tomas HasillaSlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:13.60m190
83Mario DolderSchweizMario Dolder+3:14.60m183
84Serafin WiestnerSchweizSerafin Wiestner+3:16.20m183
85Lorenz WägerÖsterreichLorenz Wäger+3:17.30m158
86Anton SinapovBulgarienAnton Sinapov+3:22.20m36
87Andrzej Nędza-KubiniecPolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:22.50m166
88Michal SimaSlowakeiMichal Sima+3:24.00m190
89Rene ZahknaEstlandRene Zahkna+3:27.90m57
90George ButaRumänienGeorge Buta+3:30.20m171
91Roman YereminKasachstanRoman Yeremin+3:33.70m100
92Aliaksandr DarozhkaBelarusAliaksandr Darozhka+3:34.50m22
93Łukasz SzczurekPolenŁukasz Szczurek+3:35.00m166
94Kresimir CrnkovicKroatienKresimir Crnkovic+3:35.10m109
95Kalev ErmitsEstlandKalev Ermits+3:35.40m57
96Daumants LusaLettlandDaumants Lusa+3:38.00m114
97Tsukasa KobonokiJapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:39.60m91
98Leif NordgrenUSALeif Nordgren+3:40.20m229
99Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaFinnlandMikko Loukkaanhuhta+3:45.30m60
100Martin JägerSchweizMartin Jäger+3:49.80m183
101Anton PantovKasachstanAnton Pantov+3:52.00m100
102Torstein StenersenSchwedenTorstein Stenersen+3:52.30m182
103Paul SchommerUSAPaul Schommer+3:54.60m229
104Maxim BraunKasachstanMaxim Braun+3:57.20m100
105Scott DixonGroßbritannienScott Dixon+4:10.90m71
106Yonggyu KimSüdkoreaYonggyu Kim+4:43.80m203
107Edin HodzićSerbienEdin Hodzić+5:42.10m185
108Apostolos AngelisGriechenlandApostolos Angelis+6:12.10m69

Veranstaltungsort

Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Sportstätte
Biathlonstadion Hochfilzen
Land
Österreich
Österreich

Wintersportkalender

Herren
Italien
Gröden
15.12.2017
Super G
12:15
Herren
Frankreich
Annecy
15.12.2017
10km Sprint
14:15
Damen
Italien
Toblach/Dobbiaco
16.12.2017
10km Freistil
11:00
Herren
Österreich
Ramsau a. D.
16.12.2017
HS 96, 10km
11:00
Damen
Frankreich
Val d'Isere
16.12.2017
Super G (Ersatz St. Moritz)
11:30
Anzeige