Keine Inhalte vorhanden.
EuroCup
Anzeige

Livetabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaGran CanariaHGC87112814
2Cedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebZAG8623412
3BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodNOV844-348
4Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis PanevėžysPanevėžysPAN835-326
5KK MZT SkopjeKK MZT SkopjeKK MZT SkopjeKK MZT Skopje808-960
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1BC KhimkiBC KhimkiBC KhimkiBC KhimkiBCK8629212
2Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto FuenlabradaFuenlabrada84418
3ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBAALB844-538
4Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLRY83596
5Bilbao BasketBilbao BasketBilbao BasketBilbao BasketBIL835-496
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PeterSTP8623712
2FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchenFCB8625812
3Unicaja MalagaUnicaja MalagaUnicaja MalagaMalagaMAL844168
4UCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaMurciaMUR844-48
5KK BuducnostKK BuducnostKK BuducnostKK BuducnostKKB808-1070
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1Valencia BasketValencia BasketValencia BasketValenciaVAL8718714
2Hapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemHapoelHAP853-110
3ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmUlmULM844-268
4BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban KrasnodarKRA83556
5Union OlimpijaUnion OlimpijaUnion OlimpijaUnion OlimpijaUOL817-652
  • Qualifikation Top 16
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1BC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarBC Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban KrasnodarKRA330506
2UCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaMurciaMUR312-72
3Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran CanariaGran CanariaHGC312-162
4Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto FuenlabradaFuenlabrada312-272
  • Qualifikation Viertelfinale
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchenFCB330436
2BC KhimkiBC KhimkiBC KhimkiBC KhimkiBCK321-34
3Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis PanevėžysPanevėžysPAN312-222
4ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmUlmULM303-180
  • Qualifikation Viertelfinale
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1BC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgBC Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PeterSTP321214
2Hapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemHapoelHAP32164
3Lietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLietuvos RytasLRY312212
4BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny NovgorodBC Nizhny NovgorodNizhny NovgorodNOV312-482
  • Qualifikation Viertelfinale
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNDiff.Pkt.
1Valencia BasketValencia BasketValencia BasketValenciaVAL330166
2Unicaja MalagaUnicaja MalagaUnicaja MalagaMalagaMAL321144
3ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBAALB31242
4Cedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebCedevita ZagrebZAG303-340
  • Qualifikation Viertelfinale
Anzeige